Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 29. jūn. - 2024. gada 30. jūn. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Amstelveen | ||||||||
1 | N | KROESE Katelijn | 2001 | F | NED | s.v. Zaal Treffers (NED) | ||
2 | N | SIZOO Isaura | 1998 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE JONG Cheryl | 1995 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | MANSUROVA Ramina | 2003 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2023. gada 22. apr. - 2023. gada 23. apr. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Amstelveen | ||||||||
1 | N | BERENDS Carmen | 1994 | F | NED | s.v. Zaal Treffers (NED) | ||
2 | N | KROESE Katelijn | 2001 | F | NED | s.v. Zaal Treffers (NED) | ||
3 | N | MANSUROVA Ramina | 2003 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | ORLOVA Anna Marija | 2003 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
2022. gada 9. jūl. - 2022. gada 10. jūl. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Bosch | ||||||||
1 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | TARTOCZKI Vera | 1998 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | ||
3 | N | KROESE Roos | 1996 | F | NED | s.v. Zaal Treffers (NED) | ||
3 | N | MANSUROVA Ramina | 2003 | F | NED | |||
2021. gada 25. sept. - 2021. gada 26. sept. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Ede | ||||||||
1 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | SIZOO Isaura | 1998 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | BERENDS Carmen | 1994 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE WIJN Day | 1998 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2020. gada 26. sept. - 2020. gada 27. sept. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Amsterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | SIZOO Isaura | 1998 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | DE JONG Cheryl | 1995 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE WIJN Day | 1998 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | KROESE Roos | 1996 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
2019. gada 25. maijs - 2019. gada 26. maijs | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | DE JONG Cheryl | 1995 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | KARDOL Klaartje | 2004 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | TULEN Carmel | 1994 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2018. gada 21. apr. - 2018. gada 22. apr. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Almere | ||||||||
1 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | KROESE Roos | 1996 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE JONG Cheryl | 1995 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE WIJN Day | 1998 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2017. gada 15. apr. - 2017. gada 16. apr. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Almere | ||||||||
1 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | DE JONG Cheryl | 1995 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | KROESE Roos | 1996 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | TULEN Carmel | 1994 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2016. gada 11. jūn. - 2016. gada 12. jūn. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Almere | ||||||||
1 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | TULEN Carmel | 1994 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | BERENDS Carmen | 1994 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | TUCCI Ludovica | 1989 | F | ITA | |||
2015. gada 18. apr. - 2015. gada 19. apr. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | TULEN Carmel | 1994 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | KOOIMAN Anne Claire | 2000 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | TUCCI Ludovica | 1989 | F | ITA | |||
2014. gada 12. apr. - 2014. gada 13. apr. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN DER VEEN Ynet | 1967 | F | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE JONG Cheryl | 1995 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE WIJN Day | 1998 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2013. gada 20. apr. - 2013. gada 21. apr. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | TULEN Carmel | 1994 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | BONTES Lonneke | 1993 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE JONG Cheryl | 1995 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2012. gada 26. maijs - 2012. gada 27. maijs | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | TOL Sonja | 1972 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | BERENDS Carmen | 1994 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | TULEN Carmel | 1994 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2011. gada 16. apr. - 2011. gada 17. apr. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rotterdam | ||||||||
1 | N | TOL Sonja | 1972 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE BRUIJN Liesbeth | 1986 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | HOOGENDOORN Amber | 1992 | F | NED | SC Midden Nederland (NED) | ||
2010. gada 24. apr. - 2010. gada 24. apr. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Delft | ||||||||
1 | N | TOL Sonja | 1972 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | HOOGENDOORN Amber | 1992 | F | NED | SC Midden Nederland (NED) | ||
3 | N | RENTIER Anouk | 1994 | F | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
2009. gada 25. apr. - 2009. gada 25. apr. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Wageningen | ||||||||
1 | N | TOL Sonja | 1972 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | DE RIDDER Irma | 1974 | F | NED | s.v. Pallós (NED) | ||
3 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | MANNESSEN Titia | 1977 | F | NED | |||
2008. gada 20. apr. - 2008. gada 20. apr. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Wageningen | ||||||||
1 | N | TOL Sonja | 1972 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | BERENDS Carmen | 1994 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | JAHN Cheryl | 1991 | F | GER | |||
2007. gada 29. apr. - 2007. gada 29. apr. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Wageningen | ||||||||
1 | N | TOL Sonja | 1972 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | DE RIDDER Irma | 1974 | F | NED | s.v. Pallós (NED) | ||
3 | N | ENGELENBURG Hairya | 1982 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | TIEDINK Nicolette | 1968 | F | NED | |||
2006. gada 10. jūn. - 2006. gada 10. jūn. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag | ||||||||
1 | N | TAR Marie-Sophie | 1973 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | SNATERSE Margreet | 1965 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | ENGELENBURG Hairya | 1982 | F | NED | |||
4 | N | JAHN Cheryl | 1991 | F | GER | |||
2005. gada 23. apr. - 2005. gada 24. apr. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Leiden | ||||||||
1 | N | TOL Sonja | 1972 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | DE LA FONTAINE SCHLUITER Timandra | 1974 | F | NED | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | KOK Nicolette | 1965 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN DER KRAAN Anthea | 1990 | F | NED | |||
2004. gada 24. apr. - 2004. gada 24. apr. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Zoetermeer | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta | 1987 | F | COL | TEAM FLEURET (FRA) | ||
2 | N | DE LA FONTAINE SCHLUITER Timandra | 1974 | F | NED | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | BEDELEANU Alina | 1972 | F | ROU | |||
3 | N | WINSTANLEY Sandra | 1974 | F | NED | |||
2003. gada 14. jūn. - 2003. gada 14. jūn. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Zoetermeer | ||||||||
1 | N | TOL Sonja | 1972 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | MANNESSEN Titia | 1977 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | ANGAD-GAUR Indra | 1974 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta | 1987 | F | COL | TEAM FLEURET (FRA) | ||
2002. gada 15. jūn. - 2002. gada 15. jūn. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Wageningen | ||||||||
1 | N | TOL Sonja | 1972 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | TIEDINK Nicolette | 1968 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | DE LA FONTAINE SCHLUITER Timandra | 1974 | F | NED | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | WINSTANLEY Sandra | 1974 | F | NED | |||
2001. gada 9. jūn. - 2001. gada 10. jūn. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | TOL Sonja | 1972 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | KLARIS Ingrid | 1981 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | MANNESSEN Titia | 1977 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | TIEDINK Nicolette | 1968 | F | NED | |||
2000. gada 17. jūn. - 2000. gada 17. jūn. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Zoetermeer | ||||||||
1 | N | KLARIS Ingrid | 1981 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | LIEBRAND-VAN ES Henne | 1960 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | HOFMANS-CLARK Jos | 1964 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | TIEDINK Nicolette | 1968 | F | NED | |||
1999. gada 13. jūn. - 1999. gada 13. jūn. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Zoetermeer | ||||||||
1 | N | TOL Sonja | 1972 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | MANNESSEN Titia | 1977 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | CONEN Rachel | 1980 | F | NED | s.v. d'Artagnan (NED) | ||
3 | N | JOHANNESMA Kamla | 1974 | F | NED | |||
1998. gada 14. jūn. - 1998. gada 14. jūn. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Zoetermeer | ||||||||
1 | N | TOL Sonja | 1972 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | MANNESSEN Titia | 1977 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | CONEN Rachel | 1980 | F | NED | s.v. d'Artagnan (NED) | ||
3 | N | TIEDINK Nicolette | 1968 | F | NED | |||
1997. gada 24. maijs - 1997. gada 24. maijs | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Haarlem | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN EMDEN Rebecca | 1966 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | HOFMANS-CLARK Jos | 1964 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | HOM Ans | 1964 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN DEN BERG Alice | 1968 | F | BEL | |||
1996. gada 27. apr. - 1996. gada 27. apr. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Haarlem | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN EMDEN Rebecca | 1966 | F | NED | |||
1995. gada 17. apr. - 1995. gada 17. apr. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Veghel | ||||||||
1 | N | OSINGA Pernette | 1967 | F | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN EMDEN Rebecca | 1966 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | TIEDINK Nicolette | 1968 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN DEN HEUVEL Ingrid | 1962 | F | NED | |||
1994. gada 4. jūn. - 1994. gada 4. jūn. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Groningen | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN EMDEN Rebecca | 1966 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | VAN DEN HEUVEL Ingrid | 1962 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | DE GRAAF Jos | 1968 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | LIEBRAND-VAN ES Henne | 1960 | F | NED | |||
1993. gada 27. febr. - 1993. gada 27. febr. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | OSINGA Pernette | 1967 | F | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN EMDEN Rebecca | 1966 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | OSKAMP Liesbeth | 1968 | F | NED | A.S.S.V. Esprit (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN DRIEL Mary | 1962 | F | NED | |||
1992. gada 18. janv. - 1992. gada 18. janv. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN EMDEN Rebecca | 1966 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | LUGTHART-LINKE Marijke | 1963 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | LOURENS Sandra | 1973 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | TIEDINK Nicolette | 1968 | F | NED | |||
1991. gada 6. apr. - 1991. gada 6. apr. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | OSINGA Pernette | 1967 | F | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN EMDEN Rebecca | 1966 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | HOFMANS-CLARK Jos | 1964 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | LUGTHART-LINKE Marijke | 1963 | F | NED | |||
1990. gada 24. marts - 1990. gada 24. marts | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN EMDEN Rebecca | 1966 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | BESSELINK Barbara | 1968 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | JOHANNESMA Kamla | 1974 | F | NED | |||
4 | N | SMIT Ellen | 1900 | F | NED | |||
1989. gada 22. apr. - 1989. gada 22. apr. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | ANGAD-GAUR Indra | 1974 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | OSINGA Pernette | 1967 | F | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN DER SCHEER Wiebke | 1964 | F | NED | |||
4 | N | VAN DEN BERG Alice | 1968 | F | BEL | |||
1988. gada 14. maijs - 1988. gada 14. maijs | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | OSINGA Pernette | 1967 | F | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
1987. gada 14. febr. - 1987. gada 14. febr. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Zeist | ||||||||
1 | N | OSINGA Pernette | 1967 | F | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
1986. gada 12. apr. - 1986. gada 12. apr. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Nieuwegein | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN EMDEN Rebecca | 1966 | F | NED |