Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019. gada 2. nov. - 2019. gada 3. nov. | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Ter Apel | ||||||||
1 | N | EMANUEL Ava | 2005 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | SCHIPPER Agnes | 2003 | F | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE JONG Nienke | 2005 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | TEUBEN Aurora | 2001 | F | NED | |||
2018. gada 10. nov. - 2018. gada 11. nov. | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Ter Apel | ||||||||
1 | N | JANS KÖHNEKE Maria | 2003 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | BUTIN BIK Elise | 2002 | F | NED | s.v. Beau Geste (NED) | ||
3 | N | DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod | 2001 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | MOSA Maike | 2002 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
2017. gada 11. nov. - 2017. gada 12. nov. | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Ter Apel | ||||||||
1 | N | MEULENAAR Veerle | 2002 | F | NED | SC Noord (NED) | ||
2 | N | DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod | 2001 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | BRUIL Florien | 2002 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | VIDELIN Simona | 2001 | F | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
2016. gada 12. nov. - 2016. gada 13. nov. | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Ter Apel | ||||||||
1 | N | ADLER Laura | 2001 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | EBIGT Leonie | 2001 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod | 2001 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | MOSA Maike | 2002 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
2015. gada 14. nov. - 2015. gada 15. nov. | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Ter Apel | ||||||||
1 | N | BRUNETS Sophie Irene | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | ADLER Laura | 2001 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | BEER Johanne-Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | EISERMANN Jule | 2001 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
2013. gada 2. nov. - 2013. gada 3. nov. | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Ter Apel | ||||||||
1 | N | ASSIES Eva | 1998 | F | NED | s.v. O.K.K. (NED) | ||
2 | N | DAWSON Willow | 1999 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | SCHOMAKER Pauline | 1995 | F | NED | s.v. Ter Apel (NED) | ||
2012. gada 3. nov. - 2012. gada 4. nov. | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Ter Apel | ||||||||
1 | N | SADOUDI Yelly Selma | 1996 | F | ALG | PARIS CEP (FRA) | ||
2 | N | PESARINI Daniela | 1993 | F | NED | Zaal Heerooms (NED) | ||
3 | N | LAWTON Josefina | 1995 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | SCHOMAKER Pauline | 1995 | F | NED | s.v. Ter Apel (NED) | ||
2011. gada 5. nov. - 2011. gada 6. nov. | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Ter Apel | ||||||||
1 | N | BORSBOOM Eva | 1996 | F | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
2 | N | VAN DER WEIDE Jasmijn | 1993 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | PESARINI Daniela | 1993 | F | NED | Zaal Heerooms (NED) | ||
3 | N | SCHOMAKER Pauline | 1995 | F | NED | s.v. Ter Apel (NED) | ||
2010. gada 6. nov. - 2010. gada 7. nov. | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Ter Apel | ||||||||
1 | N | PESARINI Daniela | 1993 | F | NED | Zaal Heerooms (NED) | ||
2 | N | STRANKINGA Sascha | 1991 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | BORSBOOM Eva | 1996 | F | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
3 | N | FEENSTRA Siwarde | 1992 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2009. gada 7. nov. - 2009. gada 8. nov. | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Ter Apel | ||||||||
1 | N | WILTSHIRE Laura | 1992 | F | GBR | Millfield School (GBR) | ||
2 | N | RENTIER Anouk | 1994 | F | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
3 | N | LAWTON Josefina | 1995 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | RAMDHAN Gabriella | 1993 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2008. gada 1. nov. - 2008. gada 2. nov. | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Ter Apel | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHUYLENBURG Fenja | 1993 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | RAMDHAN Gabriella | 1993 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | BRETT Lucy | 1993 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | DABELSTEIN Lena | 1993 | F | GER | |||
2007. gada 3. nov. - 2007. gada 4. nov. | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Ter Apel | ||||||||
1 | N | TULEN Lola | 1992 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | SCHUYLENBURG Fenja | 1993 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | DE BOER Lisa | 1989 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | JONGMAN Nicole | 1991 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2006. gada 4. nov. - 2006. gada 5. nov. | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Ter Apel | ||||||||
1 | N | GEVAERT Caroline | 1989 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | MONDT Milja | 1991 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | JONGMAN Nicole | 1991 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | SCHAAL Sontje-Chiao | 1987 | F | NED | |||
2005. gada 5. nov. - 2005. gada 6. nov. | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Ter Apel | ||||||||
1 | N | RAPOLTI Edina-Yvette | 1987 | F | ROU | |||
2 | N | MONDT Milja | 1991 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | EELMAN Ilana | 1990 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN UITERT Moniek | 1990 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2004. gada 6. nov. - 2004. gada 7. nov. | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Ter Apel | ||||||||
1 | N | WEERS Sharon | 1986 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | NORDFALK Francisca | 1988 | F | DEN | |||
2002. gada 2. nov. - 2002. gada 3. nov. | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Ter Apel | ||||||||
1 | N | KIIL Anne-Sofie | 1987 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta | 1987 | F | COL | TEAM FLEURET (FRA) | ||
3 | N | BEHNE-FLEBBE Anna | 1984 | F | GER | TSV Kirchdorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | ROHRBACH Friederike | 1985 | F | GER |