National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 2 | 8 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
59 | 01.04.17 / 10.04.17 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
71 | 01.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Bourges | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 02.03.18 / 06.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
61 | 28.02.17 / 04.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
69 | 29.02.16 / 04.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
126 | 06.01.18 / 07.01.18 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
67 | 16.09.17 | London | Eden Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 09.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
10 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Satu Mare | Satu Mare Cup | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
36 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Satu Mare | Satu Mare Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
146 | 09.12.17 / 10.12.17 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
31 | 09.12.17 / 10.12.17 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
50 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
202 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
47 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
29 | 26.11.16 / 27.11.16 | Cabries | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
134 | 26.11.16 / 27.11.16 | Cabries | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
20 | 05.11.16 / 06.11.16 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
68 | 05.11.16 / 06.11.16 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
40 | 15.10.16 / 16.10.16 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
110 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
19 | 05.12.15 / 06.12.15 | Cabries | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
131 | 05.12.15 / 06.12.15 | Cabries | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
137 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Tauberbischofsheim | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
14 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
128 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
53 | 03.10.15 / 04.10.15 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 03.10.15 / 04.10.15 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 10.06.17 / 11.06.17 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 10.06.17 / 11.06.17 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
10 | 15.04.17 / 16.04.17 | Almere | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Purmerend | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Komanda | |
1 | 23.04.16 / 24.04.16 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 23.04.16 / 24.04.16 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
7 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
7 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 14.06.14 / 15.06.14 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
1 | 14.06.14 / 15.06.14 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 22.06.13 / 23.06.13 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 22.06.13 / 23.06.13 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 16.06.12 / 17.06.12 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U10 Individuāls | |
3 | 16.06.12 / 17.06.12 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 19.12.09 / 20.12.09 | Roermond | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
56 | 23.01.16 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 17.10.15 / 18.10.15 | Amersfoort | Silver Weapon | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
67 | 31.01.15 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
11 | 28.03.09 / 29.03.09 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Open U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Steinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 28.02.15 / 01.03.15 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
9 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.03.18 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
55 | 03.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 09.04.17 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
48 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
29 | 06.02.16 / 07.02.16 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
1 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuāls | |
8 | 01.11.14 / 02.11.14 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
8 | 01.11.14 / 02.11.14 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
10 | 16.08.14 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Foil Mixed U14+U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls | |
7 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Open U12 Individuāls | |
8 | 02.11.13 / 03.11.13 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 13.04.13 / 14.04.13 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls | |
3 | 15.12.12 / 16.12.12 | Bocholt | Maestro's Klup Challenge | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls | |
9 | 15.12.12 / 16.12.12 | Bocholt | Maestro's Klup Challenge | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Open U10 Individuāls | |
5 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Open U10 Individuāls | |
3 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U10 Individuāls | |
3 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Foil Women's U10 Individuāls | |
5 | 01.11.08 / 02.11.08 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U10 Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
376 | 0.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuāls | |||||
343 | 0.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
641 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuāls | |||||
152 | 16.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Noord (NED) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.