Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 3. febr. - 2024. gada 4. febr. | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Dillenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | ENOMA Caroline Omosefe | 2009 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
1 | N | MOLL Marie | 2011 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
1 | N | PETROVICI Antonia | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
1 | N | STERNBERG Lya | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | EGER Magdalena | 2009 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
2 | N | IXKES Athea Alwara Elisa Maria | 2009 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
2 | N | MIAO Sirui Mia | 2010 | F | CHN | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | BURKERT Merle | 2009 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | COMBIER Laura | 2009 | F | FRA | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | KÖHLER Paula | 2010 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | NICKEL Tabea | 2010 | F | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
4 | N | GERHARDT Ariane | 2012 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
4 | N | LAWALL Olivia | 2011 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
4 | N | NOUR-ELDIN Nelly | 2009 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
4 | N | SUN Pujia | 2010 | F | CHN | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2023. gada 18. febr. - 2023. gada 19. febr. | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Dillenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | MOLL Marie | 2011 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
1 | N | PETROVICI Antonia | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
1 | N | STERNBERG Ina | 2008 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
1 | N | STERNBERG Lya | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | GLASER Pauline | 2008 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
2 | N | KORB Charlotte | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | LORR Clara | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | MORGEN Daria | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | ENOMA Caroline Omosefe | 2009 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRUMENTO Emilia | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRAF Louisa | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | PICHURA Nele Sophie | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
4 | N | HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie | 2008 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
4 | N | IXKES Athea Alwara Elisa Maria | 2009 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
4 | N | SARACCI Ela Melek | 2008 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
4 | N | SCHILLING Johanna | 2009 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
2022. gada 5. marts - 2022. gada 6. marts | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Rüsselsheim | ||||||||
1 | N | AYTEKIN Cagla | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
1 | N | CEVIKOL Eda | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
1 | N | PETREANU Andrada-Mihaela | 2007 | F | ROU | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
1 | N | SHA Chuyi | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRICKE Fiona | 2007 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | KUNISCH Matilda | 2007 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | STERNBERG Ina | 2008 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | STERNBERG Lya | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | HAUK Eva | 2007 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie | 2008 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | IXKES Athea Alwara Elisa Maria | 2009 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | SY Adja | 2008 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
4 | N | GLAAS Alwina | 2007 | F | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | KORB Charlotte | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | LORR Clara | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | WEINERT Isabel | 2007 | F | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) | ||
2020. gada 29. febr. - 2020. gada 1. marts | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Bensheim | ||||||||
1 | N | AYTEKIN Cagla | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
1 | N | BOXHEIMER Sonja | 2005 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
1 | N | CEVIKOL Eda | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
1 | N | SPENHOFF Leonie | 2005 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | DÖRR Mailin | 2005 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRICKE Fiona | 2007 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | KUNISCH Matilda | 2007 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | FILBERT Luisa | 2005 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | HENRICH Lillian Charlize | 2006 | F | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | MEYER Jana | 2005 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHOLZ Kira | 2005 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | BESANT Cecile Rose Maria | 2006 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
4 | N | KÜHN Nele | 2005 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
4 | N | SABEL Maja | 2005 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) |