FC Offenbach
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 5 | 1 |
2023. gada 16. jūl. | Athletiktest U13 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | JUNGK Carsten Andreas | |
2019. gada 8. jūn. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
2 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Elmshorn | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Komanda | |
5 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Komanda | |
4 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
27 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
17 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Elmshorn | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
28 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
49 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
15 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
87 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
24 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
99 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
94 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
34 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
21 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
24 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
67 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
43 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Alsfeld | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Alsfeld | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
1 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Komanda | |
5 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
2 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
7 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
1 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Komanda | |
3 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
1 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Komanda | |
1 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Komanda | |
8 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Komanda | |
2 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
5 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
3 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
3 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
6 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
2 | 10.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
6 | 29.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
1 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
6 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 16.09.23 / 17.09.23 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
21 | 16.09.23 / 17.09.23 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
23 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
9 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
13 | 23.11.19 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U15 Komanda | |
3 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
5 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
7 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls | |
4 | 07.11.19 | Offenbach | Hessenliga Foil 2 | Foil Open U11 Individuāls | |
2 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Speyer | Cup Salierkrone | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Marburg | Lahn Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 27 | 41 | 24 |
Losses Round | 15 | 17 | 15 |
Wins Elimination direct | 19 | 26 | 17 |
Losses Elimination direct | 13 | 17 | 17 |
Total hits | 589 | 741 | 477 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.96 (5 / 4.93) | 4.95 (4.91 / 5) | 4.96 (5 / 4.92) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.4 (2.63 / 2.14) | 3 (3 / 3) | 2.67 (2.6 / 2.8) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.21 (13.9 / 14.56) | 13.08 (12.5 / 13.44) | 10.53 (10.75 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11.46 (11 / 12) | 8.65 (7.78 / 9.63) | 8.18 (8 / 8.3) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 0.6000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
50 | 3.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
125 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
6 | 187.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
54 | 3.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
19 | 133.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
17 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuāls | |||||
64 | 25.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
15 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 24.0000 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
14 | 15.0000 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
2 | 86.6200 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
3 | 62.3000 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
3 | 62.5800 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuāls | |||||
2 | 58.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuāls | |||||
12 | 30.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
1 | 0.2200 | 2020 | Hessische Rangliste | Foil U11 Individuāls | |||||
11 | 5.0000 | 2019 | Hessenliga | Foil U11 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Landeskader | Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | Landesleistungsstützpunkt Rhein-Main | |
2022/2023 | Grundlagenkader | Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Offenbach (GER) | Club | 2019. gada 17. marts | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.