Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 11. nov. - 2023. gada 12. nov. | Ed. Krapp Gedächtnis-Turnier | Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | MARX Finja | 2010 | F | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHALLERT Anna- Helena | 2010 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAEHLER Joanna | 2008 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | OBERKIRCHER Franka | 2009 | F | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | ||
2022. gada 19. nov. - 2022. gada 20. nov. | Ed. Krapp Gedächtnis-Turnier | Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | 1st round | OBERTHÜR Emma | 2008 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |
2 | N | 1st round | OSBAHR Olivia | 2007 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |
3 | N | 1st round | THOMA Chiara | 2006 | F | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |
2019. gada 9. nov. - 2019. gada 10. nov. | Ed. Krapp Gedächtnis-Turnier | Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | BRUCK Victoria | 2003 | F | GER | TG Rohrbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | BÖHLE Letizia | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | FLAT Diana | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
3 | N | KISSEL Emily | 2004 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER) | ||
2018. gada 3. nov. - 2018. gada 4. nov. | Ed. Krapp Gedächtnis-Turnier | Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | MARX Charlotte | 2005 | F | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | ||
2 | N | HAAS Chiara | 2004 | F | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | ||
3 | N | BOCK Lola Marie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | FLAT Diana | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
2017. gada 11. nov. - 2017. gada 12. nov. | Ed. Krapp Gedächtnis-Turnier | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | ||||||||
1 | MIER Johanna | 2003 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
2 | KRÜGER Eléa | 2003 | F | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
3 | BÖHLE Letizia | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER) | |||
3 | STEFFENS Emma | 2003 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
2016. gada 12. nov. - 2016. gada 13. nov. | Ed. Krapp Gedächtnis-Turnier | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | ||||||||
1 | STRAUB Johanna | 2000 | F | GER | TG Rohrbach (GER) | |||
2 | STRAUB Annika | 2003 | F | GER | TG Rohrbach (GER) | |||
3 | LINGEMANN Victoria Ariane | 2001 | F | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | |||
3 | MITSCHELE Anna | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtclub Ettlingen (GER) | |||
2015. gada 14. nov. - 2015. gada 15. nov. | Ed. Krapp Gedächtnis-Turnier | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | ||||||||
1 | NEUER Julia | 1999 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | ZENS Anna | 2003 | F | LUX | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | |||
3 | JOSING Selina | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | STEIN Hannah | 2001 | F | GER | TG Rohrbach (GER) | |||
2012. gada 17. nov. - 2012. gada 18. nov. | Ed. Krapp Gedächtnis-Turnier | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHUMANN Sophie-Marie | 1997 | F | GER | TV Alzey (GER) | ||
2 | N | MARIEN Isabell | 1997 | F | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | ||
3 | N | PFLEIDERER Katharina | 1996 | F | GER | FC Neckargemünd (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZIPPELIUS Zita | 1996 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
2011. gada 19. nov. - 2011. gada 20. nov. | Ed. Krapp Gedächtnis-Turnier | Friesenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | PFLEIDERER Katharina | 1996 | F | GER | FC Neckargemünd (GER) | ||
2 | N | MAGSAM Lara | 1996 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | KAUB Anna | 1995 | F | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | ||
3 | N | MARIEN Isabell | 1997 | F | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) |