Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 2 |
2015. gada 31. dec. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Komanda | |
7 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Men's U15 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
64 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
42 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
61 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Men's U15 Individuāls | |
85 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Tauberbioschofsheim | International Cup of Tauberfranken | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
45 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
17 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
34 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
63 | 07.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Moers | International Competition | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
69 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | München | Münchner Kindl | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
38 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
56 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
97 | 09.10.21 | München | Münchner Kindl | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Rheinfelden/Baden | Open Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 11.03.23 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Men's U15 Individuāls | |
8 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Biberach | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Men's U15 Individuāls | |
3 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | St. Ingbert | Regional Championships of Saar | Foil Men's U15 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Heidelberg | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
9 | 16.03.24 | Waldkirch | Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
11 | 03.10.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
12 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
14 | 12.01.20 | Cannstatt | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Men's U13 Individuāls | |
2 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Men's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Rheinfelden/Baden | Cup de Rheinfelden | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
6 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
5 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
3 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
1 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Men's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 22.10.22 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 22.10.22 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
6 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
6 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
7 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden-Süd | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
7 | 16.10.21 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
4 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Men's U13 Individuāls | |
2 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Immendingen | Mini-Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuāls | |
7 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Men's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Men's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 17.02.24 | Schwäbisch Hall | International Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
10 | 22.10.23 | Waldkirch | Int. Sepp Mack Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
11 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
16 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Men's U15 Individuāls | |
19 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individuāls | |
12 | 29.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Men's U15 Individuāls | |
9 | 29.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
12 | 29.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Men's U20 Individuāls | |
12 | 16.10.21 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
34 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Men's U13 Individuāls | |
9 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Men's U15 Individuāls | |
45 | 23.11.19 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuāls | |
2 | 18.05.19 | Mosbach | Cup Willi-Beck | Foil Men's U11 Individuāls | |
8 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Men's U11 Individuāls | |
6 | 23.02.19 | Tuttlingen | Qualification Tournament of Württemberg | Foil Men's U11 Individuāls | |
4 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Men's U11 Individuāls | |
3 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Immendingen | Mini-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuāls | |
2 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuāls | |
1 | 25.02.18 | Tuttlingen | Qualification Tournament of Württemberg | Foil Men's U10 Individuāls | |
1 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Baden-Baden | International Tournament | Foil Men's U10 Individuāls | |
2 | 10.11.17 / 11.11.17 | Immendingen | Mini-Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individuāls | |
11 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Haueneberstein | International Tournament | Foil Men's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 26.11.23 | Rastatt | Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 25.03.23 | Waldkirch | Rudi-Maier-Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 25.02.23 / 26.02.23 | Lörrach | Cup de Rheinfelden | Foil Men's U15 Individuāls | |
1 | 20.11.22 | Rastatt | Youth Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
3 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
6 | 09.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 02.07.22 | Mosbach | Mosbacher Jugend-Marathon | Epee Open U15 Individuāls | |
3 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden-Süd | Foil Men's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden-Süd | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
3 | 21.11.21 | Rastatt | Youth Cup Volksbank Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
4 | 21.11.21 | Rastatt | Youth Cup Volksbank Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
7 | 24.07.21 / 25.07.21 | Neu-Ulm | Donau-Iller-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Speyer | Cup Salierkrone | Foil Men's U13 Individuāls | |
2 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Zweibrücken | Memoriam Heinrich-Petri | Foil Men's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 09.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
9 | 02.10.21 | Tübingen | Trainingsturnier | Foil Open U15 Individuāls | |
11 | 24.07.21 / 25.07.21 | Neu-Ulm | Donau-Iller-Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuāls | |
2 | 06.07.19 / 07.07.19 | Rheinfelden | Cup de Rheinfelden | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuāls | |
2 | 14.04.19 | Mainz | Springtime Tournament | Foil Men's U11 Individuāls | |
5 | 07.04.19 | Villingen | Cup Helmut Schiller | Foil Men's U11 Individuāls | |
4 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Speyer | Cup Salierkrone | Foil Men's U11 Individuāls | |
1 | 07.07.18 / 08.07.18 | Rheinfelden | Cup de Rheinfelden | Foil Men's U10 Individuāls | |
2 | 10.05.18 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Men's U10 Individuāls | |
2 | 08.04.18 | Villingen | Cup Helmut Schiller | Foil Men's U10 Individuāls | |
2 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individuāls | |
5 | 16.09.17 / 17.09.17 | Speyer | Cup Salierkrone | Foil Men's U10 Individuāls | |
3 | 01.07.17 / 02.07.17 | Rheinfelden | Cup de Rheinfelden | Foil Men's U10 Individuāls | |
5 | 02.04.17 | Villingen | Cup Helmut Schiller | Foil Men's U10 Individuāls | |
2 | 11.03.17 | Immendingen | International Tournament | Foil Men's U9 Individuāls | |
6 | 15.10.16 / 16.10.16 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Foil Men's U10+U9 Individuāls | |
2 | 20.02.16 | Immendingen | International Tournament | Foil Men's U9 Individuāls | |
4 | 10.10.15 / 11.10.15 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Foil Men's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 29.06.24 | Duisburg | Int. German Championships - Classic Pentathlon | Classic Pentathlon Men's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 16.09.23 | Duisburg | Int. German Championships - Classic Pentathlon | Classic Pentathlon Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 15 | 74 | 50 |
Losses Round | 21 | 37 | 60 |
Wins Elimination direct | 13 | 48 | 18 |
Losses Elimination direct | 17 | 26 | 22 |
Total hits | 458 | 1411 | 777 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.71 (1.64 / 1.8) | 2.51 (2.24 / 2.88) | 1.85 (2.11 / 1.63) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.69 (14.46 / 15) | 14.94 (14.93 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.94 (8.69 / 9.75) | 9.35 (10 / 8.69) | 6.68 (7 / 6.13) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 0.1000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
72 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
72 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
145 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuāls | |||||
112 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
28 | 112.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
86 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuāls | |||||
61 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuāls | |||||
59 | 30.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
82 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuāls | |||||
84 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Foil U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 9.6000 | 2024 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
4 | 2.4000 | 2024 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
3 | 5.4000 | 2024 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuāls | |||||
5 | 54.0000 | 2023 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuāls | |||||
4 | 24.0000 | 2023 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
3 | 96.0000 | 2023 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
5 | 22.0000 | 2022 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
13 | 9.0000 | 2022 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuāls | |||||
4 | 140.0000 | 2022 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
10 | 18.0000 | 2022 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuāls | |||||
3 | 92.0000 | 2022 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuāls | |||||
10 | 22.0000 | 2022 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
13 | 3.0000 | 2021 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
2 | 35.0000 | 2021 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuāls | |||||
8 | 3.0000 | 2021 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuāls | |||||
1 | 26.0000 | 2021 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuāls | |||||
3 | 51.0000 | 2021 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
2 | 27.0000 | 2019 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuāls | |||||
7 | 8.0000 | 2019 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuāls | |||||
3 | 16.0000 | 2018 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U11 Individuāls | |||||
1 | 36.0000 | 2017 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U10 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Lahr (GER) | Club | 2015. gada 3. marts | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.