Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 18. nov. - 2023. gada 19. nov. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | ZHONG Oliver | 2011 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
2 | N | VILLAR Jonas | 2011 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
3 | N | FLACK Emil | 2011 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
3 | N | LEDERMANN Ayoschua | 2011 | M | SUI | FSZ Zürich (SUI) | ||
2022. gada 26. nov. - 2022. gada 27. nov. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | BÖHME David | 2010 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
2 | N | ACKERMANN Ben | 2010 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
3 | N | LEDERMANN Ayoschua | 2011 | M | SUI | FSZ Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 | N | VILLAR Jonas | 2011 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
2019. gada 9. nov. - 2019. gada 10. nov. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | ZWICKER Theodor | 2008 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
2 | N | GABEL Moritz | 2008 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
3 | N | SARUTZKI Tim | 2008 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
4 | N | WENDEL Julian | 2007 | M | GER | TG Trossingen (GER) | ||
2018. gada 10. nov. - 2018. gada 11. nov. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | SANTL Ferdinand | 2006 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
2 | N | HUBER Paul | 2006 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | HAUX Kieran | 2006 | M | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | ||
3 | F | 1st round | NENASCHEW Andy | 2006 | M | GER | TG Trossingen (GER) | |
2017. gada 11. nov. - 2017. gada 12. nov. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | SARUTZKI Mika | 2005 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | ASLAN Mem-Diyar | 2005 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | ENGL Fabian | 2005 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | RIEK Tilman | 2005 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2016. gada 12. nov. - 2016. gada 13. nov. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | FRANKE Tim Ole | 2004 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | TUSCHKAN Alexander | 2004 | M | GER | TG Trossingen (GER) | |||
3 | ENNS Julian | 2004 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | SOMMERER Ben | 2004 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2015. gada 14. nov. - 2015. gada 15. nov. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | WAGSCHAL Marc | 2003 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | HUBER Felix | 2003 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | HEIMANN Paul | 2003 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | MARTINI Tim | 2003 | M | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
2014. gada 15. nov. - 2014. gada 16. nov. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | BRAUN Eduard Robert | 2002 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | KOENIG Pablo | 2002 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Patrick | 2002 | M | GER | [i] FC Jengen (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | 2002 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
2012. gada 11. nov. - 2012. gada 11. nov. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | UHL Pascal Bernhard | 2000 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | GRIENINGER Elias | 2000 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
3 | NICKELE Leon | 2000 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | PETERSON David-Scott | 2000 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
2011. gada 12. nov. - 2011. gada 13. nov. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | SEYD Julian Dominic | 1999 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | HEINRICH Fynn | 1999 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | RANDAZZO Valentino | 1999 | M | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | RÄTHER Luis-Philipp | 1999 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2010. gada 13. nov. - 2010. gada 14. nov. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | FRANKENHAUSER Max | 1998 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | HARTWICH Jonas | 1998 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | KLEIBRINK Benedikt | 1998 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
3 | WIESLER Tim | 1998 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2009. gada 7. nov. - 2009. gada 8. nov. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | DEGENKOLB Jan | 1997 | M | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHULTE Denis | 1997 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | JONOVIC Nenad | 1997 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
4 | KOENIG Carlos | 1997 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
2001. gada 1. nov. - 2001. gada 1. nov. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | LÖPRICH Jonas | 1990 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | HÄBIG Pascal | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
3 | LAMANO Riccardo | 1989 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2000. gada 1. nov. - 2000. gada 1. nov. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | TIBI Andreas | 1988 | M | GER |