Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 18. nov. - 2023. gada 19. nov. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | LEDERMANN Ayoschua | 2011 | M | SUI | FSZ Zürich (SUI) | ||
2 | N | HAMM Florian Julius | 2009 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
3 | N | ACKERMANN Ben | 2010 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
3 | N | JÄGER Marc | 2012 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
2022. gada 26. nov. - 2022. gada 27. nov. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi | 2009 | M | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | ||
2 | N | ROSATI Edoardo | 2008 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | DIANGAMO David | 2008 | M | ZAM | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
3 | N | GABEL Moritz | 2008 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
2019. gada 9. nov. - 2019. gada 10. nov. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | STIHL Felix | 2005 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
2 | N | SPRINGER Simon | 2006 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
3 | N | HENTSCHEL Sebastian | 2008 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
3 | N | KNÖR Dario | 2006 | M | GER | VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) | ||
2018. gada 10. nov. - 2018. gada 11. nov. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | STIHL Felix | 2005 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
2 | N | WEIGEL Maximilian | 2005 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
3 | N | FREMMER Artur | 2005 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
3 | N | RUPPENTHAL Julius | 2005 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
2017. gada 11. nov. - 2017. gada 12. nov. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | SCHAPER Wim | 2004 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | FRANKE Tim Ole | 2004 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | FRITSCH Jonathan | 2004 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | KAPPLER Simon | 2004 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2016. gada 12. nov. - 2016. gada 13. nov. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | DALUWATHTHAGE Abiud | 2003 | M | SRI | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | FRANKE Tim Ole | 2004 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | FRITSCH Jonathan | 2004 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | WIEST Philipp | 2003 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2015. gada 14. nov. - 2015. gada 15. nov. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | BERNER Constantin | 2002 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | RUF Simon | 2002 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUN Eduard Robert | 2002 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | 2002 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
2014. gada 15. nov. - 2014. gada 16. nov. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | BAUR Jonas | 2001 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2 | SPAETH Sebastian | 2001 | M | GER | VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) | |||
3 | RUF Simon | 2002 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | TSIAGKANAS Athanasios | 2001 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2012. gada 11. nov. - 2012. gada 11. nov. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | SEYD Julian Dominic | 1999 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | FENDT Lucas | 1999 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | KIENZLE Marlin | 1999 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | LANSCHE Jonas | 1999 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2011. gada 12. nov. - 2011. gada 13. nov. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | SEYD Julian Dominic | 1999 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | FOLZ Etienne | 1998 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | HARTWICH Jonas | 1998 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | SITTER Daniel | 1998 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2010. gada 13. nov. - 2010. gada 14. nov. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | WEBER Frederik | 1997 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
2 | BERNER Daniel | 1997 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | FOLZ Etienne | 1998 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | GERLOFF Sven | 1997 | M | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
2009. gada 7. nov. - 2009. gada 8. nov. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | STRUZYNA Marcel | 1996 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2 | STRAUBINGER Luca | 1996 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | WEIDENHAMMER Dion | 1996 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
4 | OCHS Vincent | 1996 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2001. gada 1. nov. - 2001. gada 1. nov. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | KIRGIS Christoph | 1988 | M | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMID Max | 1988 | M | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
3 | LÖSCHEL Benjamin | 1988 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | SEEGER Alexander | 1988 | M | GER | ||||
2000. gada 1. nov. - 2000. gada 1. nov. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | KILLE Bernd | 1987 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) |