Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 24. febr. - 2024. gada 25. febr. | Südbadische Meisterschaft und Qu-Turniere | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | ROOZE Clara | 2008 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
2 | N | KÖNCZÖL Edith | 2010 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
3 | N | DOLLCI Lendita | 2007 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHUSTER Lilly | 2008 | F | GER | FA Singen (GER) | ||
2023. gada 11. marts - 2023. gada 12. marts | Florett Turnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | FRANKE Lena Inken | 2006 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
2 | N | ROOZE Clara | 2008 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
3 | N | FUßY Sarah | 2008 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
3 | N | LABANCOVA Nina | 2006 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
2022. gada 26. marts - 2022. gada 27. marts | Landesmeisterschaften | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | MALETZ Alina | 2005 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRANKE Lena Inken | 2006 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | DOLLCI Lendita | 2007 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHEERER Romy | 2006 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | ||
2019. gada 23. marts - 2019. gada 23. marts | Int. Florett-Turnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
2 | N | BIPPES Annaluise | 2003 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | MALETZ Alina | 2005 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZWICKER Isabella | 2005 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
2018. gada 3. marts - 2018. gada 3. marts | Int. Florett-Turnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | FÄSSLE Maja | 2002 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | |||
3 | BIPPES Annaluise | 2003 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | RUST Annina | 2002 | F | SUI | FSZ Zürich (SUI) | |||
2017. gada 11. marts - 2017. gada 11. marts | Int. Florett-Turnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | MAYER Cecilia | 2001 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
3 | BLACK Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | FÄSSLE Maja | 2002 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | |||
2016. gada 20. febr. - 2016. gada 20. febr. | Internationales Turnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | BUCHHOLZ Lilly Marie | 2002 | F | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
3 | BLACK Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | MAYER Cecilia | 2001 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2015. gada 7. marts - 2015. gada 8. marts | Int. Florett-Turnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | OBERFÖLL Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
2 | MAIENSCHEIN Franziska | 1998 | F | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULZ Emilia | 2000 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
4 | SCHÄFFER Julia | 1999 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2014. gada 16. marts - 2014. gada 16. marts | Int. Florett-Turnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | OBERFÖLL Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
2 | JUNT Lena | 1997 | F | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Amelie | 1997 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
3 | OTTERBACH Natalie | 1998 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2012. gada 3. marts - 2012. gada 4. marts | A-Jugend Turnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | KIENZLE Elora | 1995 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2 | FREY Melanie | 1995 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Amelie | 1997 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
3 | JUNT Lena | 1997 | F | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
2011. gada 20. marts - 2011. gada 20. marts | A-Jugend Turnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | KIRSCHBAUM Viviane | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | SPORER Valerie | 1995 | F | GER | TV Cannstatt (GER) | |||
3 | HAMLESCHER Inken | 1995 | F | GER | TV Cannstatt (GER) | |||
3 | KIENZLE Elora | 1995 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2010. gada 6. marts - 2010. gada 7. marts | A-Jugend Turnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | KIRSCHBAUM Viviane | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | MEIER Selina | 1995 | F | SUI | FVFL Fürstenland (SUI) | |||
3 | LOSARDO Desirée | 1993 | F | GER | TG Trossingen (GER) | |||
4 | REGENSCHEIT Judith Heidi | 1993 | F | GER | TV Überlingen (GER) |