Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 0 | 2 |
2022. gada 16. janv. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | HEYL Stefan |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
197 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
51 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
60 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Winsen | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
49 | 23.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
60 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
41 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
22 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 28.01.24 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
72 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
28 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Tauberbioschofsheim | International Cup of Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Rheinfelden/Baden | Open Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Rheinfelden/Baden | Open Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 17.06.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 11.03.23 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
6 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Mosbach | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 02.10.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
11 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Biberach | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Esslingen | Postmichel Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Rheinfelden/Baden | Cup de Rheinfelden | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 24.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Immendingen | Foil Competition | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Esslingen | 1. Erika-Salzmann-Kern-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
8 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
7 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
1 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
1 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
19 | 05.11.22 | Esslingen | Postmichel Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
19 | 29.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
17 | 29.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 08.07.23 / 09.07.23 | Ditzingen | International Young Masters Ditzingen | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
3 | 08.07.23 / 09.07.23 | Ditzingen | International Young Masters Ditzingen | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 01.07.23 | Biberach | Fencing in Biberach | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 01.07.23 | Biberach | Fencing in Biberach | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
1 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Tettnang | Montfort FloreTT Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 25.02.23 / 26.02.23 | Lörrach | Cup de Rheinfelden | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
4 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
4 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individuāls | |
5 | 09.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
3 | 09.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Open U17 Individuāls |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 30 | 60 | 10 |
Losses Round | 29 | 23 | 20 |
Wins Elimination direct | 15 | 38 | 3 |
Losses Elimination direct | 14 | 18 | 5 |
Total hits | 569 | 1034 | 157 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.97 (4.97 / 4.97) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.97 (1.69 / 2.31) | 1.87 (1.58 / 2.18) | 1.4 (1.4 / 1.4) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.79 (9.88 / 9.67) | 6.83 (7.67 / 6) | 6.8 (5 / 8) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
508 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | 0.1000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuāls | |||||
20 | 0.7000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuāls | |||||
71 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuāls | |||||
33 | 7.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuāls | |||||
72 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuāls | |||||
41 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.3000 | 2024 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuāls | |||||
1 | 9.5000 | 2024 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuāls | |||||
5 | 3.1000 | 2024 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuāls | |||||
1 | 95.0000 | 2023 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuāls | |||||
2 | 143.0000 | 2023 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuāls | |||||
5 | 31.0000 | 2023 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuāls | |||||
1 | 123.0000 | 2022 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuāls | |||||
3 | 91.0000 | 2022 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuāls | |||||
5 | 20.0000 | 2022 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuāls | |||||
8 | 8.0000 | 2021 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuāls | |||||
11 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Freiburger TS (GER) | Club | 2022. gada 6. janv. | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.