Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017. gada 7. janv. - 2017. gada 8. janv. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Stollberg/Sa. | ||||||||
1 | HALLER Rudolf | 1991 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | LEISER Rico | 1992 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | MORGENSTERN Eric | 1999 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
3 | RÜMMLER Tom | 1997 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2015. gada 21. nov. - 2015. gada 22. nov. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | ||||||||
1 | STÖHR Bernd | 1983 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2 | LIEBSCHER Fabian | 1985 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | CHROMKO Marcel | 1996 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | MORGENSTERN Eric | 1999 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
2014. gada 22. nov. - 2014. gada 23. nov. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | ||||||||
1 | HALLER Rudolf | 1991 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | LIEBSCHER Fabian | 1985 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | MEYER Peter | 1980 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | STÖHR Bernd | 1983 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2013. gada 16. nov. - 2013. gada 17. nov. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | ||||||||
1 | SPITZNER Michael | 1966 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | BRUNNE Alexander | 1989 | M | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
3 | KARKALIK Matej | 1991 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | |||
3 | KROPP Alexander | 1993 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
2012. gada 17. nov. - 2012. gada 18. nov. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | ||||||||
1 | FIEDLER Jörg | 1978 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | HALLER Rudolf | 1991 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | MEYER Peter | 1980 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | SILHAN Jindrich | 1996 | M | CZE | Serm Liberec (CZE) | |||
2011. gada 19. nov. - 2011. gada 20. nov. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | ||||||||
1 | SPITZNER Michael | 1966 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | LEHMANN Frank | 1986 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
3 | BRUNNE Alexander | 1989 | M | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
3 | LANGNER Torsten | 1990 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2011. gada 26. marts - 2011. gada 27. marts | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | ||||||||
1 | STADTER Armin | 1961 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
2 | HAWEL Tobias | 1991 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | FALCK-YTTER Jan | 1961 | M | NOR | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
3 | GEISLER Christian | 1988 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2010. gada 27. marts - 2010. gada 28. marts | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | ||||||||
1 | FEHSE Rainer | 1977 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | MEY Marten | 1979 | M | GER | USV Jena (GER) | |||
3 | KUF Jan | 1991 | M | CZE | Dukla Praha (CZE) | |||
3 | PECHE Robert | 1979 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2008. gada 1. marts - 2008. gada 2. marts | Bergmanns-Cup | Oelsnitz | ||||||||
1 | LEHMANN Frank | 1986 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
2 | PECHE Robert | 1979 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | HÄRTEL Thomas | 1971 | M | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
3 | MEY Marten | 1979 | M | GER | USV Jena (GER) |