Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017. gada 25. febr. - 2017. gada 25. febr. | Taubertal-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | LORSCHIEDTER Yannik | 2004 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | SCHRAVEN Marvin | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | HOLZ Mick | 2004 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Lucas | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2016. gada 27. febr. - 2016. gada 27. febr. | Taubertal-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | FUNKE Timon | 2003 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | ROGLER Moritz | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | GÖTZ Maximilian | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | GRANER Simon | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2015. gada 28. febr. - 2015. gada 28. febr. | Taubertal-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | KUZMIN Leon | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KREMER Leon | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HÖLZENBEIN Adrian | 2002 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
4 | PFUNDNER Luis | 2002 | M | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
2014. gada 28. febr. - 2014. gada 28. febr. | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | KRAUS Jakob | 2001 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | WAGNER Pascal | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | JOHN David | 2001 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | KLAUS Lukas | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2013. gada 18. maijs - 2013. gada 18. maijs | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | ZECEVIC Antonijo | 2000 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | NALEWAJA Tim | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | BREMORA Thorfinn Zsolt | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Levin | 2000 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2012. gada 12. maijs - 2012. gada 12. maijs | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHWEIGERT Luca | 1999 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | BLATZ Sebastian | 1999 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | DEGEN Adrian | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | ROMMELSPACHER Ralph | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2011. gada 26. febr. - 2011. gada 26. febr. | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Frederic | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | BONAH Raoul | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | HILGER Jakob | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHYMCZYK Finn | 1998 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2010. gada 15. maijs - 2010. gada 16. maijs | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | RAPP Simon | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHAICH Thomas | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | KAINZ Kevin | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | RIEDEL Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2009. gada 9. maijs - 2009. gada 10. maijs | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | SAUER Jonathan | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KRAUSE Constantin | 1996 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | BERNER Frederic | 1996 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | EHREMANN Edgar | 1996 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2008. gada 31. maijs - 2008. gada 1. jūn. | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | DOMANSKI Adam William | 1995 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | MÜNCH Dominik | 1995 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | FORMANN Justus | 1995 | M | GER | [i] FC Gelnhausen 1958 (GER) |