Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017. gada 8. okt. - 2017. gada 8. okt. | Internationales Degen-Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | BEHRENS Maike | 2005 | F | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
2 | GAJDZIK Eileen | 2005 | F | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
3 | BACHER Annika | 2005 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | HOHENREITER Lina | 2005 | F | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
2017. gada 12. febr. - 2017. gada 12. febr. | Internationales Degen-Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | SAUER Lea | 2004 | F | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | POHL Lilian | 2004 | F | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
3 | BRUMANN Sarah | 2004 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore | 2004 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
2016. gada 14. febr. - 2016. gada 14. febr. | Internationales Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | RUSCH Emily | 2003 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | KNECHTL Lucia | 2003 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | HINTERMAYR Paula | 2003 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMID Linda | 2003 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2015. gada 24. janv. - 2015. gada 24. janv. | Internationales Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | LÖFLATH Amelie | 2002 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2 | GEIST Franziska | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | LEUSCHNER Emilie | 2002 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÄDEL Kristin | 2002 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2013. gada 17. nov. - 2013. gada 17. nov. | Internationales Degen-Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | ASCHENBRENNER Katharina | 2001 | F | GER | [i] OSC München (GER) | |||
2 | GEIGER Josephine | 2001 | F | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
3 | HILLENMAYER Marlene | 2001 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | KLEES Marina | 2001 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2012. gada 18. nov. - 2012. gada 18. nov. | Internationales Degen-Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | HILBRIG Viktoria | 2000 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | FREISL Patricia | 2000 | F | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
3 | MÖCKL Marlene | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | ROTHSTEIN Lara | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER) | |||
2011. gada 19. nov. - 2011. gada 19. nov. | Internationales Degen-Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | FREIER Sina | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
2 | ASCHENBRENNER Franziska | 1999 | F | GER | [i] OSC München (GER) | |||
3 | WEBER Anna-Maria | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | |||
4 | STEDEM Etta | 1999 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2010. gada 6. nov. - 2010. gada 6. nov. | Internationales Degen-Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | WAKONIG Katharina | 1993 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
2 | ELMER Luise | 2000 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
2 | SAUERBREY Clara | 1998 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
4 | STARK Sophia | 1998 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
2009. gada 11. okt. - 2009. gada 12. okt. | Internationales Degen-Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | JAHN Julia | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
2 | DITTMAR Johanna | 1997 | F | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | HATWIEGER Lea | 1997 | F | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
4 | LATZ Flora | 1997 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2008. gada 4. okt. - 2008. gada 5. okt. | Internationales Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | ZIEBELL Anna | 1996 | F | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
2007. gada 22. sept. - 2007. gada 23. sept. | Internationales Turnier | München | ||||||||
1 | KICK Sarah | 1995 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
1997. gada 1. nov. - 1997. gada 1. nov. | Jugend- und Schülerturnier Neuaubing | München | ||||||||
3 | DOTZ Inge | 1985 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
4 | HOFER Caroline | 1985 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) |