National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 |
2015. gada 31. dec. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 03.04.10 / 04.04.10 | Baku | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 02.03.10 / 03.03.10 | Athen | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | 04.02.12 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
128 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
68 | 08.01.12 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
87 | 17.12.11 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
140 | 06.02.11 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
125 | 22.01.11 / 23.01.11 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
82 | 18.12.10 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
43 | 04.12.10 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
134 | 20.11.10 / 21.11.10 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
95 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
134 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
100 | 03.01.10 / 04.01.10 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
75 | 10.10.09 / 11.10.09 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
90 | 07.02.09 / 08.02.09 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
94 | 07.12.08 / 08.12.08 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
120 | 04.01.08 / 05.01.08 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Mödling | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
81 | 08.10.16 | Heidelberg | U23 European Circuit Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
10 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Mödling | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
94 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Göteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
95 | 16.01.10 / 17.01.10 | Bientina (Pisa) | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
14 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
80 | 14.02.09 / 15.02.09 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
46 | 29.11.08 / 30.11.08 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08.06.19 / 10.06.19 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
10 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Krems | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
4 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Krems | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
18 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
14 | 19.06.14 / 21.06.14 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
23 | 30.05.13 / 02.06.13 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 30.05.13 / 02.06.13 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
5 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Graz | Austrian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
5 | 06.06.12 / 10.06.12 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
23 | 06.06.12 / 10.06.12 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 17.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 25.06.11 / 26.06.11 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
6 | 25.06.11 / 26.06.11 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
5 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
6 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | Graz | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
7 | 20.06.09 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Women's U14 Komanda | |
2 | 23.05.09 / 24.05.09 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
17 | 23.05.09 / 24.05.09 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
5 | 16.05.09 / 17.05.09 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
9 | 21.03.09 / 23.03.09 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
19 | 24.05.08 / 25.05.08 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 15.03.08 / 16.03.08 | Krems | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 01.03.08 / 02.03.08 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
32 | 26.05.07 / 27.05.07 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
21 | 29.03.14 / 30.03.14 | Linz | Linzer Degenmarathon | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
12 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
19 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
10 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Mödling | Niederösterreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 08.10.11 / 09.10.11 | Linz | Linzer Herbstturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
28 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
19 | 20.11.10 / 21.11.10 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Hohenems | Hohenemser Pokalturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
5 | 23.01.10 / 24.01.10 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 21.11.09 / 22.11.09 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
10 | 21.11.09 / 22.11.09 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 17.10.09 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
11 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Hohenems | Hohenemser Pokalturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
71 | 17.01.09 / 18.01.09 | Bonn | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Berlin | Berlin Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Berlin | Berlin Open | Epee Women's Senior Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Merseburg | Championships of Sachsen-Anhalt | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06.11.10 | München | Internationales Degen-Turnier | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Bautzen | Open Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 26.01.19 | Potsdam | Potsdamer Degen-Fest Alter Fritz + Königin Luise | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
4 | 18.11.17 / 19.11.17 | Hamburg | Marathon of Hamburg | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 12.04.14 / 13.04.14 | Bautzen | Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 13.12.10 | Graz | X-Mas Kids-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 01.06.19 | Alsfeld | Cup of Germany | Epee Women's Senior Komanda |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 36.0000 | 2019 | Berliner Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuāls | |||||
9 | 20.0000 | 2018 | Berliner Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | Club | 2018. gada 1. janv. | First membership | |
KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | Club | First membership | ||
[i] PSV Berlin (GER) | Club | 2012. gada 29. aug. | 2017. gada 31. dec. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.