Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 4. maijs - 2024. gada 5. maijs | Jugendpokal Dormagen | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | SAENEN Julie | 2013 | F | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
2 | N | STAUDER Greta | 2013 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | SAYSAY Liyana | 2013 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | YOLCU Aysel | 2014 | F | TUR | Herner TC (GER) | ||
2023. gada 29. apr. - 2023. gada 30. apr. | Jugendpokal Dormagen | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | KAYISI Ayla | 2012 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | DITTMANN Meera | 2012 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | NATTUVETTY Maja | 2012 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
4 | N | SCHMAUCK Clara | 2012 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
2022. gada 7. maijs - 2022. gada 8. maijs | Jugendpokal Dormagen | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | RUS Timea | 2011 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | NATTUVETTY Maja | 2012 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | BERZINA Katrina | 2012 | F | LAT | |||
3 | N | GANSE Noée | 2011 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2019. gada 11. maijs - 2019. gada 12. maijs | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHLAFFER Dorothea | 2008 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | HERBON Cisanne | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEILAND Mia | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
4 | N | GÖRRES Norina | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2018. gada 5. maijs - 2018. gada 6. maijs | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | BIJOK Mathilde | 2007 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
2 | ULRICH Sophia | 2007 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | KOHL Polina | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | ZHAO Yiye | 2007 | F | CHN | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2017. gada 6. maijs - 2017. gada 7. maijs | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | GRAUDINS Catalin | 2006 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | BAUER Luca Liv | 2006 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | JANZ Anastasia | 2006 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2016. gada 30. apr. - 2016. gada 1. maijs | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
2 | MITNACHT Emma | 2005 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | WEILAND Julia | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | WERTH Johanna | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
2015. gada 2. maijs - 2015. gada 3. maijs | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | KUSIAN Miriam | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
3 | NEUMANN Sina | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOPF Annabelle | 2004 | F | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
2014. gada 3. maijs - 2014. gada 4. maijs | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | HOOGSTRA Michelle | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | TROMPETA Luise | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | HORNAK Alina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHYMCZYK Zoe | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2013. gada 4. maijs - 2013. gada 5. maijs | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | SCHILLINGER Ylvi | 2002 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | SENF Carmen | 2002 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
3 | LECHEL Annika | 2002 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | WEILAND Kerstin | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2012. gada 5. maijs - 2012. gada 6. maijs | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | KURTH Emily | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KUHN Shannen | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | KUFFEL Kyra | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | PAPENDICK Sarah | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2011. gada 7. maijs - 2011. gada 8. maijs | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | CORTEYN Saartje | 2000 | F | BEL | SG de Klauwaerts (BEL) | |||
2 | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | BOLTE Hannah | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | BORETZKI Nicole | 2000 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
2010. gada 8. maijs - 2010. gada 9. maijs | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
1 | PREYER Maite-Jonna | 1998 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | DERKUM Liska | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | HIRN Laura | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | BUDDE Ilka | 1998 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
4 | TOMALIK Lena | 1999 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2009. gada 9. maijs - 2009. gada 10. maijs | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | BUDDE Ilka | 1998 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | KOCH Lara Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | OBERKIRCH Lina | 1998 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
4 | HALBAUER Kay Helen | 1998 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2008. gada 3. maijs - 2008. gada 4. maijs | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | BARTH Julia | 1997 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | OTRZONSEK Jennifer | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | BIRTEL Calla | 1997 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
4 | STEIGER Annika | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2007. gada 5. maijs - 2007. gada 6. maijs | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | SARBAN Ilgin | 1996 | F | TUR | TED SK (TUR) | |||
2 | HENZE Beatrice | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | REDETZKE Annika | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | GÖRG Marie | 1996 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |