National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
10 | 2 | 0 |
2015. gada 31. dec. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
180 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Eislingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
49 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 11.06.16 / 12.06.16 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14 Individuāls | |
7 | 11.06.16 / 12.06.16 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14+U13 Komanda | |
36 | 07.05.16 / 08.05.16 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
11 | 07.05.16 / 08.05.16 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Komanda | |
6 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U13 Individuāls | |
4 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14+U13 Komanda | |
37 | 09.05.15 / 10.05.15 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 04.11.17 / 05.11.17 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
44 | 10.06.17 | Dortmund | Tournament of Dortmund | Sabre Women's U20 Individuāls | |
41 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
32 | 05.11.16 / 06.11.16 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
48 | 04.06.16 | Dortmund | Tournament of Dortmund | Sabre Women's U20 Individuāls | |
33 | 06.02.16 / 07.02.16 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
31 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
41 | 07.02.15 / 08.02.15 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
48 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westfalia | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Gütersloh | Championships of Westfalia | Sabre Women's U20 Individuāls | |
14 | 03.09.16 / 04.09.16 | Dortmund | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Women's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 13.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Women's U14 Individuāls | |
1 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Recklinghausen | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Recklinghausen | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Women's U17 Komanda | |
1 | 14.02.15 / 15.02.15 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Women's U13 Individuāls | |
1 | 28.06.14 / 29.06.14 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Women's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 29.06.13 / 30.06.13 | Hüls | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Women's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 16.02.13 / 17.02.13 | Wetzlar | Championships of Hesse | Sabre Women's U11 Individuāls | |
1 | 30.06.12 / 01.07.12 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Women's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 30.06.12 / 01.07.12 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Women's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Kirchlengern | Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 02.09.17 / 03.09.17 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuāls | |
16 | 21.05.17 | Bonn | Bonner Säbel | Sabre Women's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 18.02.17 / 19.02.17 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
12 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Sabre Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 03.09.16 / 04.09.16 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 24.04.16 | Solingen | Cup of Stadtsparkasse | Sabre Women's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 27.02.16 / 28.02.16 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
5 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U14 Individuāls | |
1 | 05.09.15 / 06.09.15 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U14 Individuāls | |
1 | 02.05.15 / 03.05.15 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuāls | |
1 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Sabre Women's U13 Individuāls | |
2 | 28.02.15 / 01.03.15 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 18.01.15 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Women's U13 Individuāls | |
2 | 06.09.14 / 07.09.14 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U13 Individuāls | |
6 | 03.05.14 / 04.05.14 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 26.04.14 | Bonn | Sabre of Bonn | Sabre Women's U12 Individuāls | |
7 | 05.04.14 / 06.04.14 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 05.04.14 / 06.04.14 | Solingen | Pokal der Stadtsparkasse | Sabre Women's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 19.01.14 | Kenten | Kentener Krokodil | Sabre Women's U12 Individuāls | |
5 | 30.11.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuāls | |
2 | 04.05.13 / 05.05.13 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individuāls | |
1 | 13.04.13 / 14.04.13 | Solingen | Pokal der Stadtsparkasse | Sabre Women's U11 Individuāls | |
1 | 20.01.13 | Kenten | Kentener Krokodil | Sabre Women's U11 Individuāls | |
3 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Sabre Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individuāls | |
5 | 05.05.12 / 06.05.12 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U10 Individuāls | |
1 | 28.04.12 / 29.04.12 | Solingen | Pokal der Stadtsparkasse | Sabre Women's U10 Individuāls | |
6 | 14.04.12 / 15.04.12 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U10 Individuāls | |
2 | 31.03.12 | Bonn | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U10 Individuāls | |
2 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Komanda | |
1 | 30.11.13 / 01.12.13 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 29.09.13 | Gütersloh | Michaelis Tournament | Sabre Women's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U11 Individuāls | |
1 | 20.10.12 / 21.10.12 | Koblenz | Königsbacher Tournament | Sabre Women's U11 Individuāls | |
1 | 22.01.12 | Kenten | Kentener Krokodil | Sabre Women's U10 Individuāls | |
3 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Wetzlar | Open Student and Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U10 Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 0.2000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuāls | |||||
81 | 1.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuāls | |||||
38 | 6.8000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuāls | |||||
61 | 1.2000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuāls | |||||
33 | 3.0000 | 2017 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 98.0000 | 2017 | Westfälische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuāls | |||||
4 | 34.0000 | 2017 | Westfälische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017/2018 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2016/2017 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | Club | 2011. gada 23. marts | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.