Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 8. jūl. - 2023. gada 9. jūl. | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHUMACHER Gideon | 2007 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | SÜß Carlo | 2007 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | DINKEL Paul | 2005 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | LITZENBURGER Hugo | 2006 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2022. gada 9. jūl. - 2022. gada 10. jūl. | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | ROSHCHIN Maksym | 2004 | M | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | ||
2 | N | SCHUMACHER Gideon | 2007 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRENDJES Luis | 2006 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SÜß Carlo | 2007 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2019. gada 6. jūl. - 2019. gada 7. jūl. | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | BRANDT Christian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOBER Ferdinand | 2002 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRANDT Julian | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | ||
3 | N | SEWALD Julian | 2001 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2018. gada 7. jūl. - 2018. gada 8. jūl. | Bayerische Junioren Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | TYSHCHUK Michael | 2004 | M | UKR | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | SEWALD Julian | 2001 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | KÜRBIS Jarl | 2005 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | LINZ Maximilian | 2003 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2017. gada 1. jūl. - 2017. gada 2. jūl. | Bayerische Junioren Meisterschaften | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | SPRINGER Colm | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BÄUMLER Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | KOBER Ferdinand | 2002 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | LORSCHIEDTER Yannik | 2004 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2016. gada 18. jūn. - 2016. gada 19. jūn. | Bayerische Junioren Meisterschaften | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | KÖCK Lars Benedikt | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BERGER David | 1998 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUS Jakob | 2001 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | SPRINGER Colm | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2015. gada 4. jūl. - 2015. gada 5. jūl. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | KÖCK Lars Benedikt | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BERGER David | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
3 | BAUER Johannes | 1998 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUS Leon | 1998 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2014. gada 5. jūl. - 2014. gada 6. jūl. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | KRAUS Leon | 1998 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | BERGER David | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
3 | BÜHLMEIER Florian | 1997 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | KÖCK Lars Benedikt | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2013. gada 29. jūn. - 2013. gada 30. jūn. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bamberg | ||||||||
1 | TRETTER Franz | 1997 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | KRAUS Leon | 1998 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | BEER Gregor | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
3 | BÜHLMEIER Florian | 1997 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
2012. gada 30. jūn. - 2012. gada 1. jūl. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | FABIAN Stephan | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
2 | BÜHLMEIER Florian | 1997 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUS Leon | 1998 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | POROMBKA Andreas | 1995 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2011. gada 9. jūl. - 2011. gada 10. jūl. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | SAUER Jonathan | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | TRETTER Franz | 1997 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | BUCHNER Andreas | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
3 | FABIAN Stephan | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
2010. gada 3. jūl. - 2010. gada 4. jūl. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | DOMANSKI Adam William | 1995 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | FABIAN Stephan | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
3 | FALB Andreas | 1994 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | HENN Yannic | 1995 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2009. gada 27. jūn. - 2009. gada 28. jūn. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan | 1991 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
2 | ZINTL David | 1993 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | DOMANSKI Adam William | 1995 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | FALB Andreas | 1994 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2008. gada 28. jūn. - 2008. gada 29. jūn. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Ottobrunn | ||||||||
1 | MÜNSTER Marc | 1991 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | SCHNEIDER Patrick | 1990 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | FALB Andreas | 1994 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan | 1991 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
2001. gada 17. nov. - 2001. gada 17. nov. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Kissingen | ||||||||
1 | HÖTZEL Marc-André | 1984 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | BULTMANN Benjamin | 1986 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | HÜTTENHOFER Lorenz | 1985 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | KUGLER Moritz | 1984 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) |