Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 29. jūn. - 2024. gada 30. jūn. | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | POPOV Maria | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
2 | N | POPOV Anna-Sophia | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOBER Paula | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | ||
3 | N | SEIBOLD Johanna | 2008 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
2023. gada 8. jūl. - 2023. gada 9. jūl. | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | N | KLOSTERMANN Emma | 2009 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | KÖLL Teresa | 2006 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | MEGGYESI Dorka | 2005 | F | HUN | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | ||
3 | N | POPOV Maria | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
2022. gada 9. jūl. - 2022. gada 10. jūl. | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | BLESSING Laura | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
2 | N | BEST Marlene | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | KÖLL Teresa | 2006 | F | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SELMAYR Sarah | 2006 | F | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | ||
2019. gada 6. jūl. - 2019. gada 7. jūl. | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | BLESSING Laura | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | RUCK Sabina | 2002 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
3 | N | STASCHEK Svenja | 2002 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | ||
2018. gada 7. jūl. - 2018. gada 8. jūl. | Bayerische Junioren Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | STASCHEK Svenja | 2002 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | EVERS Larissa | 2005 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | TSOGIDIS Melina | 2002 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2017. gada 1. jūl. - 2017. gada 2. jūl. | Bayerische Junioren Meisterschaften | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | FREITAG Luise | 1999 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | RUCK Sabina | 2002 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | STASCHEK Svenja | 2002 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
2016. gada 18. jūn. - 2016. gada 19. jūn. | Bayerische Junioren Meisterschaften | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | FREITAG Luise | 1999 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
2 | BECKER Elena | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | ERK Lara | 2000 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | RUCK Sabina | 2002 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
2015. gada 4. jūl. - 2015. gada 5. jūl. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | ZIBERT Paulina | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | FREITAG Luise | 1999 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | FRICKE Lea | 1996 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | WELTZIEN Theresa | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2014. gada 5. jūl. - 2014. gada 6. jūl. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | WELTZIEN Theresa | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | ZIBERT Paulina | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | BECKER Elena | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | FRICKE Lea | 1996 | F | GER | ||||
2013. gada 29. jūn. - 2013. gada 30. jūn. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bamberg | ||||||||
1 | WELTZIEN Theresa | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | ZIEGON Laura | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | FRICKE Lea | 1996 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | ZIBERT Paulina | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2012. gada 30. jūn. - 2012. gada 1. jūl. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | WELTZIEN Theresa | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | HINZPETER Rosa Selina | 1994 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | FRICKE Lea | 1996 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | ZIBERT Paulina | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2011. gada 9. jūl. - 2011. gada 10. jūl. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | MALLANDAIN Geraldine | 1992 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | HINZPETER Rosa Selina | 1994 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | HUBER Raphaela | 1993 | F | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
3 | WELTZIEN Theresa | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2010. gada 3. jūl. - 2010. gada 4. jūl. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | HAMPEL Eva | 1992 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | FICHTINGER Franziska | 1990 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | |||
3 | HINZPETER Rosa Selina | 1994 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | KÖHLER Katharina | 1991 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | |||
2009. gada 27. jūn. - 2009. gada 28. jūn. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | HAMPEL Eva | 1992 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | MALLANDAIN Geraldine | 1992 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | FICHTINGER Franziska | 1990 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | |||
3 | KÖHLER Katharina | 1991 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | |||
2008. gada 28. jūn. - 2008. gada 29. jūn. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Ottobrunn | ||||||||
1 | DICHIRICO Ilaria | 1993 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | FICHTINGER Franziska | 1990 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | |||
3 | HAMPEL Eva | 1992 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KÖHLER Katharina | 1991 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) |