Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 1 |
2015. gada 31. dec. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 26.04.14 / 27.04.14 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
61 | 21.04.12 / 22.04.12 | Göppingen | Int. Stauferland-Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
46 | 09.01.10 / 10.01.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
5 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
29 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
58 | 10.01.09 / 11.01.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
44 | 22.11.08 / 23.11.08 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
8 | 22.11.08 / 23.11.08 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
61 | 15.11.08 / 16.11.08 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
55 | 19.01.08 / 20.01.08 | Tauberbischofsheim | German BKK Essanelle Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
32 | 19.10.07 / 20.10.07 | DFB | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
12 | 19.10.07 / 20.10.07 | DFB | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
31 | 02.06.07 / 03.06.07 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
10 | 02.06.07 / 03.06.07 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
44 | 19.05.07 / 20.05.07 | Friesenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
79 | 19.01.07 / 20.01.07 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
10 | 02.12.06 / 03.12.06 | Münster | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
41 | 02.12.06 / 03.12.06 | Münster | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
9 | 10.06.06 / 11.06.06 | Kaufbeuren | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
43 | 10.06.06 / 11.06.06 | Kaufbeuren | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
13 | 20.05.06 / 21.05.06 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
76 | 26.11.05 / 27.11.05 | Hilden | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
12 | 04.06.05 / 05.06.05 | Cottbus | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
43 | 04.06.05 / 05.06.05 | Cottbus | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
31 | 19.06.04 / 20.06.04 | Cottbus | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
8 | 19.06.04 / 20.06.04 | Cottbus | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Komanda | |
79 | 05.06.04 / 06.06.04 | Offenbach | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
80 | 14.06.03 / 15.06.03 | Herford | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
26 | 24.05.03 / 25.05.03 | Korb | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 07.12.13 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
83 | 08.12.12 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
50 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
47 | 19.12.09 / 20.12.09 | Mosbach | Gelita-CUP | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
42 | 16.05.09 / 17.05.09 | Donauwörth | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
22 | 17.05.08 / 18.05.08 | Donauwörth | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
51 | 26.04.08 / 27.04.08 | Göppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
60 | 12.01.08 / 13.01.08 | Mosbach | GELITA - CUP | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
67 | 12.06.07 / 13.06.07 | Donauwörth | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
57 | 10.03.07 | Göppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
130 | 10.02.07 / 11.02.07 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
63 | 13.01.07 / 14.01.07 | Mosbach | Grüne Punkt Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
64 | 25.11.06 / 26.11.06 | Heidenheim | Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
24 | 11.11.06 / 12.11.06 | Tauberbischofsheim | Fair-Play - 25. Pokal der Sparkasse | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
31 | 01.11.06 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
53 | 06.05.06 / 07.05.06 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
62 | 04.02.06 / 05.02.06 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
81 | 21.01.06 / 22.01.06 | Göppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
103 | 19.11.05 / 20.11.05 | Tauberbischofsheim | Fair-Play - 24. Pokal der Sparkasse | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
55 | 19.02.05 / 20.02.05 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
78 | 05.02.05 / 06.02.05 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
52 | 20.11.04 / 21.11.04 | Tauberbischofsheim | Fair-Play - 23. Pokal der Sparkasse | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
94 | 21.02.04 / 22.02.04 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
101 | 17.01.04 / 18.01.04 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
126 | 22.11.03 / 23.11.03 | Tauberbischofsheim | Fair-Play - 22. Pokal der Sparkasse | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 12.01.13 / 13.01.13 | Jengen | Championships of Bavaria | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
15 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
5 | 04.02.12 / 05.02.12 | Würzburg | Championships of Bavaria | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
6 | 13.11.10 / 14.11.10 | Neu-Ulm | Championships of Bavaria | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 03.07.10 / 04.07.10 | Fürth | Championships of Bavaria | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 03.07.10 / 04.07.10 | Fürth | Championships of Bavaria | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 03.07.10 / 04.07.10 | Fürth | Championships of Bavaria | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
2 | 10.10.09 / 11.10.09 | Munich | Championships of Bavaria | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
5 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
17 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Jena | Central German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 27.06.09 / 28.06.09 | Munich | Championships of Bavaria | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 27.06.09 / 28.06.09 | Munich | Championships of Bavaria | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
2 | 29.11.08 / 30.11.08 | Fürth | Championships of Bavaria | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
15 | 27.09.08 / 28.09.08 | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
10 | 27.09.08 / 28.09.08 | Jena | Central German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 28.06.08 / 29.06.08 | Ottobrunn | Championships of Bavaria | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 28.06.08 / 29.06.08 | Ottobrunn | Championships of Bavaria | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
10 | 19.10.07 / 20.10.07 | Bavaria | Championships of Bavaria | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
9 | 22.09.07 / 23.09.07 | Jena | Central German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
15 | 22.09.07 / 23.09.07 | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 27.02.16 / 28.02.16 | Ingolstadt | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
12 | 22.11.14 / 23.11.14 | München | Int. Franz-Hofer-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
13 | 22.03.14 / 23.03.14 | Ingolstadt | Ludwig-Meider-Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
6 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | München | Int. Franz-Hofer-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 22.06.13 / 23.06.13 | Würzburg | Würzburger Stadtwappen | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
14 | 02.03.13 / 03.03.13 | Ingolstadt | Ludwig-Meider-Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
7 | 23.06.12 / 24.06.12 | Würzburg | Würzburger Stadtwappen | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 12.05.12 / 13.05.12 | München | Int. Franz-Hofer-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 03.03.12 / 04.03.12 | Ingolstadt | Ludwig-Meider-Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 02.07.11 / 03.07.11 | Würzburg | Würzburger Stadtwappen | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
11 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Ingolstadt | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
8 | 12.06.10 / 13.06.10 | Würzburg | Würzburger Stadtwappen | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
10 | 08.05.10 / 09.05.10 | München | Int. Franz-Hofer-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
9 | 13.02.10 / 14.02.10 | Ingolstadt | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
11 | 31.10.09 / 01.11.09 | Donauwörth | Junioren RL + Jugend Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Hof | Internat. Juniorenturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Hof | Internat. Juniorenturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
16 | 20.06.09 / 21.06.09 | Würzburg | Würzburger Stadtwappen | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 02.05.09 / 03.05.09 | Würzburg | Würzburger Juniorenturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
7 | 28.02.09 / 01.03.09 | Ingolstadt | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 01.11.08 / 02.11.08 | Donauwörth | Junioren RL + Jugend Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
9 | 01.11.08 / 02.11.08 | Donauwörth | Junioren RL + Jugend Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
9 | 14.06.08 / 15.06.08 | Würzburg | Würzburger Stadtwappen | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
13 | 14.06.08 / 15.06.08 | Würzburg | Würzburger Stadtwappen | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 24.05.08 / 25.05.08 | Munnic | Int. Franz-Hofer-Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 24.05.08 / 25.05.08 | Munnic | Int. Franz-Hofer-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
7 | 19.04.08 / 20.04.08 | Würzburg | Würzburger Juniorenturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
19 | 19.04.08 / 20.04.08 | Würzburg | Würzburger Juniorenturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
11 | 16.02.08 / 17.02.08 | Ingolstadt | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 27.10.07 / 28.10.07 | Donauwörth | Junioren RL + Jugend Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
11 | 27.10.07 / 28.10.07 | Donauwörth | Junioren RL + Jugend Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
5 | 06.10.07 / 07.10.07 | Hof | Internat. Juniorenturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
9 | 06.10.07 / 07.10.07 | Hof | Internat. Juniorenturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
26 | 29.09.07 / 30.09.07 | München | Int. Franz-Hofer-Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 29.09.07 / 30.09.07 | München | Int. Franz-Hofer-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
25 | 24.02.07 / 25.02.07 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
7 | 16.12.06 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
20 | 14.10.06 / 15.10.06 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
10 | 26.02.06 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Florett-Pokal-Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
10 | 01.11.05 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
12 | 27.02.05 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Florett-Pokal-Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
8 | 25.10.03 / 26.10.03 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
8 | 14.12.02 / 15.12.02 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
10 | 15.06.02 / 16.06.02 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 15.07.23 / 16.07.23 | Fürth | Franconian Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06.03.04 / 07.03.04 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuāls | |
8 | 22.03.03 | Donauwörth | Donau-Jugend-Turnier | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuāls | |
8 | 15.02.03 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2009/2010 | D5-Landeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2008/2009 | D5-Landeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2007/2008 | D5-Landeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2006/2007 | D3-Landeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | Club | 2015. gada 1. janv. | First membership | |
[i] TV Jahn Nürnberg (GER) | Club | 2005. gada 1. janv. | 2014. gada 31. dec. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.