Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019. gada 13. apr. - 2019. gada 14. apr. | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | PETRI Daniel | 2008 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | OVERESCH Louis | 2008 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | PFEIL Arne | 2008 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
4 | N | PERREFORT Kilian | 2008 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
2018. gada 10. febr. - 2018. gada 11. febr. | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | MEHNER Laureano | 2007 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | OTT Maxim | 2007 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | HOGE Steffen | 2007 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | TRUSKAWA Maarten | 2007 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
2017. gada 29. apr. - 2017. gada 30. apr. | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | DIJKSTRA Michael | 2006 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | |||
2 | MIRBACH Maximilian | 2006 | M | GER | [i] Remscheider SV (GER) | |||
3 | MAYER Leonard | 2006 | M | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | |||
3 | VERFONDERN Chris | 2006 | M | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | |||
2016. gada 5. marts - 2016. gada 6. marts | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | STUDENT Mika | 2005 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | TOMHOFER Lars | 2005 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | GROLL David | 2005 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | SADRIN Axel | 2005 | M | GER | TuS Hamm (GER) | |||
2015. gada 7. marts - 2015. gada 8. marts | Bagno-Cup | Steinfurt | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | TRUSKAWA Marian | 2005 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | ||
1 | 1st round | WERDELING Bastian | 2004 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | MINAEW Maximilian | 2004 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | SADRIN Axel | 2005 | M | GER | TuS Hamm (GER) | ||
3 | 1st round | BALDAUF Klas | 2005 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
4 | 1st round | GROLL David | 2005 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
2013. gada 5. okt. - 2013. gada 6. okt. | Bagno-Cup | Steinfurt | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | HEGGE Maurus | 2003 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | AVERBECK Justus | 2003 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
3 | 1st round | ARNDT Justin | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
4 | 1st round | GHRAIRI Tarek | 2003 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
2012. gada 1. dec. - 2012. gada 2. dec. | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | LAUB Severin | 2002 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | MENZEL Toni | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | LEWEJOHANN Luca Janik | 2002 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2011. gada 3. dec. - 2011. gada 4. dec. | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | OTT Daniel | 2001 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | LÖHR Tom-Florin | 2001 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | NOORDHOEK Sjoerd | 2001 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
2010. gada 27. nov. - 2010. gada 28. nov. | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
2 | GNJATOVIC Andelo | 2000 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | BALDAUF Jasper Arne | 2000 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | ELSHOF Max | 2000 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2009. gada 28. nov. - 2009. gada 29. nov. | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN DER KOELEN Marco | 1999 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | SPLIT Olivier | 1999 | M | NED | SC Noord (NED) | ||
3 | N | JANSEN Anton | 1999 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
4 | N | PURPS Philipp Maarten | 1999 | M | GER | |||
2007. gada 17. nov. - 2007. gada 18. nov. | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | KAISER Sebastian | 1997 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | HEIDENREICH Silas | 1997 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | ASSEN Sjors | 1997 | M | NED | ||||
4 | BRÖKEMEIER Marlon | 1997 | M | GER |