Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 12. apr. - 2024. gada 20. apr. | World Championships | Riyadh | ||||||||
1 | N | COVALIU Vlad | 2005 | M | ROU | |||
2 | N | GRAUDYN Pavel | 2006 | M | AIN | |||
3 | N | MADRIGAL Santiago | 2004 | M | ESP | CE-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | MORRILL William | 2006 | M | USA | |||
2023. gada 1. apr. - 2023. gada 12. apr. | World Championships | Plovdiv | ||||||||
1 | N | HEATHCOCK Colin | 2005 | M | USA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | KOKUBO Mao | 2003 | M | JPN | |||
3 | N | NARDELLA Emanuele | 2003 | M | ITA | Centro Sportivo Esercito (ITA) | ||
3 | N | TSUMORI Shido | 2003 | M | JPN | |||
2022. gada 2. apr. - 2022. gada 10. apr. | World Championships | Dubai | ||||||||
1 | N | HEATHCOCK Colin | 2005 | M | USA | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | TORRE Pietro | 2002 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | HEATHCOCK Antonio | 2002 | M | USA | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HWANG Heegeun | 2003 | M | KOR | |||
2021. gada 3. apr. - 2021. gada 11. apr. | World Championships | Cairo | ||||||||
1 | N | TYULYUKOV Kirill | 2001 | M | AIN | |||
2 | N | RASULOV Bobirjon | 2002 | M | UZB | |||
3 | N | BAHGAT Adham | 2003 | M | EGY | |||
3 | N | HRYCIUK Szymon | 2002 | M | POL | Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL) | ||
2019. gada 6. apr. - 2019. gada 14. apr. | World Championships | Torun | ||||||||
1 | N | ROMA Lorenzo | 2000 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | DRAGOMIR George | 1999 | M | ROU | CSS Slobozia (ROU) | ||
3 | N | MIGNUZZI Giacomo | 1999 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | SARON Mitchell | 2000 | M | USA | |||
2018. gada 1. apr. - 2018. gada 10. apr. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Verona | ||||||||
1 | LOKHANOV Konstantin | 1998 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | PATRICE Sebastien | 2000 | M | FRA | GEMENOS (FRA) | |||
3 | BONAH Raoul | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | NERI Matteo | 1999 | M | ITA | ||||
2017. gada 1. apr. - 2017. gada 10. apr. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Plovdiv | ||||||||
1 | LOKHANOV Konstantin | 1998 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | LU Yang | 1997 | M | CHN | ||||
3 | CAVALIERE Dario | 1997 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | METRYKA Karol | 1997 | M | USA | ||||
2016. gada 1. apr. - 2016. gada 10. apr. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Bourges | ||||||||
1 | COLLEAU Charles | 1996 | M | FRA | TARBES ATE (FRA) | |||
2 | KOSTENKO Anatoliy | 1998 | M | AIN | ||||
3 | FITZ-GERALD Kunihiko | 1997 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | GLADKOV Andrey | 1997 | M | RUS | ||||
2015. gada 1. apr. - 2015. gada 9. apr. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Tashkent | ||||||||
1 | DERSHWITZ Eli | 1995 | M | USA | ||||
2 | BONSANTO Francesco | 1995 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | ABDELAAL Mohamed | 1997 | M | EGY | ||||
3 | DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile | 1995 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |||
2014. gada 3. apr. - 2014. gada 12. apr. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Plovdiv | ||||||||
1 | CURATOLI Luca | 1994 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | DANILENKO Dmitriy | 1995 | M | AIN | ||||
3 | SEITZ Tom | 1994 | M | FRA | PARIS USM (FRA) | |||
3 | TRUSHAKOV Alexander | 1994 | M | RUS | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |||
2013. gada 6. apr. - 2013. gada 15. apr. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Porec | ||||||||
1 | IBRAGIMOV Kamil | 1993 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | SZATMARI Andras | 1993 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
3 | D'ARMIENTO Francesco | 1994 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | DERSHWITZ Eli | 1995 | M | USA | ||||
2012. gada 31. marts - 2012. gada 8. apr. | Championnats du Monde Cadets/Juniors | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | KIM Woo Sun | 1992 | M | KOR | ||||
2 | DERSHWITZ Eli | 1995 | M | USA | ||||
3 | HÜBERS Richard | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | TRUSHAKOV Alexander | 1994 | M | RUS | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |||
2011. gada 26. marts - 2011. gada 6. apr. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Mer Morte | ||||||||
1 | SZABO Matyas | 1991 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | VELIKIY Trofim | 1991 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | ILIASZ Nicolas | 1991 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
3 | KINDLER Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2010. gada 3. apr. - 2010. gada 4. apr. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Baku | ||||||||
1 | ILIASZ Nicolas | 1991 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
2 | SCHRÖDTER Sebastian | 1990 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KONOPATSKIY Stanislav | 1991 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | SZILAGYI Aron | 1990 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
2009. gada 5. apr. - 2009. gada 6. apr. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Belfast | ||||||||
1 | HARTUNG Max | 1989 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | SZILAGYI Aron | 1990 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
3 | HOMER Daryl | 1990 | M | USA | ||||
3 | SAVICH Boris | 1990 | M | RUS | ||||
2008. gada 6. apr. - 2008. gada 7. apr. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Acireale | ||||||||
1 | GU Bongil | 1989 | M | KOR | ||||
2 | PROSKURA Nikita | 1988 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | COUTURIER Vincent | 1990 | M | CAN | ||||
3 | ILIASZ Nicolas | 1991 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
2007. gada 13. apr. - 2007. gada 14. apr. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Belek | ||||||||
1 | BEISHEIM Benedikt | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | PARK Young Jun | 1989 | M | KOR | ||||
3 | BEAUDRY Philippe | 1987 | M | CAN | ||||
3 | IACOMETTI Luca | 1987 | M | ITA | ||||
2006. gada 9. apr. - 2006. gada 10. apr. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Taeback City | ||||||||
1 | BOYKO Dmytro | 1986 | M | UKR | Netishyn (UKR) | |||
2 | SAMELE Luigi | 1987 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | KOVALEV Nikolay | 1986 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | LAMBOLEY Benoit | 1987 | M | FRA | BOURGES ESC (FRA) | |||
2005. gada 23. marts - 2005. gada 24. marts | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Linz | ||||||||
1 | LIMBACH Nicolas | 1985 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KOVALEV Nikolay | 1986 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | BOYKO Dmytro | 1986 | M | UKR | Netishyn (UKR) | |||
3 | HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2004. gada 1. apr. - 2004. gada 2. apr. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Plovdiv | ||||||||
1 | LONTAY Balazs | 1984 | M | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
2 | MOKRETCOV Ilya | 1984 | M | KAZ | ||||
3 | BOYKO Dmytro | 1986 | M | UKR | Netishyn (UKR) | |||
3 | DRION Arnaud | 1984 | M | FRA | ||||
2003. gada 4. apr. - 2003. gada 13. apr. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Trapani | ||||||||
1 | YAKIMENKO Alexey | 1983 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | OH Eunseok | 1983 | M | KOR | ||||
3 | DRION Arnaud | 1984 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | LONTAY Balazs | 1984 | M | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
2002. gada 1. apr. - 2002. gada 2. apr. | World Championships Cadets/Junios | Antalya | ||||||||
1 | YAKIMENKO Alexey | 1983 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | DECSI Tamas | 1982 | M | HUN | Kondorosi Vívók Sportegyesület (HUN) | |||
3 | MOMTSELIDZE Mike | 1984 | M | USA | ||||
3 | WANG Jingzhi | 1982 | M | CHN | ||||
2001. gada 9. apr. - 2001. gada 10. apr. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Gdansk | ||||||||
1 | DECSI Tamas | 1982 | M | HUN | Kondorosi Vívók Sportegyesület (HUN) | |||
2 | LEE Ivan | 1981 | M | USA | ||||
3 | GUIDI Giacomo | 1982 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | PARKER Colin | 1982 | M | USA | ||||
2000. gada 18. apr. - 2000. gada 19. apr. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | South Bend | ||||||||
1 | BAUER Dennis | 1980 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | ZALOMIR Florin | 1984 | M | ROU | CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
3 | LEE Ivan | 1981 | M | USA | ||||
3 | SANSON Boris | 1980 | M | FRA | ||||
1999. gada 30. marts - 1999. gada 5. apr. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Keszthely | ||||||||
1 | KOTHNY Wiradech | 1979 | M | THA | ||||
2 | DECSI Tamas | 1982 | M | HUN | Kondorosi Vívók Sportegyesület (HUN) | |||
3 | BAUER Dennis | 1980 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | MAROUF Nourdin | 1979 | M | FRA | SOUFFELWEYE (FRA) | |||
1998. gada 6. apr. - 1998. gada 13. apr. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Valencia | ||||||||
1 | KRAUS Christian | 1978 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | FROSIN Aleksey | 1978 | M | AIN | ||||
3 | SURIMTO Alexandre | 1979 | M | BLR | ||||
3 | WISNIEWSKI Mateusz | 1978 | M | POL | ||||
1997. gada 25. marts - 1997. gada 31. marts | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Teneriffa | ||||||||
1 | FROSIN Aleksey | 1978 | M | AIN | ||||
2 | KRAUS Christian | 1978 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | CAPUTO Marcello | 1977 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | MONTANO Aldo | 1978 | M | ITA | ||||
1996. gada 2. apr. - 1996. gada 3. apr. | Championnats du Monde Cadets/Juniors | Tournai | ||||||||
1 | NEMCSIK Zsolt | 1977 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
2 | PILLET Julien | 1977 | M | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | |||
3 | BOURKHINE Maxim | 1977 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | KRAUS Christian | 1978 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
1995. gada 11. apr. - 1995. gada 16. apr. | Championnats du Monde Cadets/Juniors | Paris | ||||||||
1 | TOUYA Damien | 1975 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | PIGULA Tomasz | 1975 | M | POL | ||||
3 | FERJANCSIK Domonkos | 1975 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | PINA Jorge | 1977 | M | ESP | ||||
1994. gada 27. marts - 1994. gada 28. marts | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Mexico | ||||||||
1 | CHARIKOV Serguei | 1974 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | FERJANCSIK Domonkos | 1975 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | CHARRON Herve | 1975 | M | FRA | PARIS RCF (FRA) | |||
3 | ERMOLAEV Alexei | 1975 | M | RUS | ||||
1993. gada 7. apr. - 1993. gada 8. apr. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Denver | ||||||||
1 | POZDNYAKOV Stanislav | 1973 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | FERJANCSIK Domonkos | 1975 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | LEHMANN Eero | 1974 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | LUPEICA Alin-Florin | 1973 | M | ROU | ||||
1992. gada 16. apr. - 1992. gada 20. apr. | World Championships Juniors | Génes | ||||||||
1 | KOVACS Balazs | 1972 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | CASERTA Raffaello | 1972 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | LEHMANN Eero | 1974 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | TARANTINO Luigi | 1972 | M | ITA | ||||
1991. gada 30. okt. - 1991. gada 31. okt. | World Championships Juniors | Istanbul | ||||||||
1 | BOROS Gyorgy | 1971 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | GUTTSAYT Vadym | 1971 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | KOVACS Balazs | 1972 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | SIROVICH Giovannimaria | 1971 | M | ITA | [i] Fiame Oro Rom (ITA) | |||
1990. gada 11. apr. - 1990. gada 16. apr. | World Championships Juniors | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | GUTTSAYT Vadym | 1971 | M | UKR | ||||
2 | BOROS Gyorgy | 1971 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | WENDEL Martin | 1970 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | PILKOWSKI Valerij | 1970 | M | LAT | ||||
1989. gada 23. apr. - 1989. gada 27. apr. | World Championships Juniors | Athen | ||||||||
1 | GUTTSAYT Vadym | 1971 | M | UKR | ||||
2 | WIESINGER Steffen | 1969 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | TERENZI Tonhi | 1969 | M | ITA | [i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | |||
4 | COUDERC Laurent | 1969 | M | FRA | MAISONS ALF (FRA) | |||
1988. gada 30. marts - 1988. gada 4. apr. | World Championships Juniors | South Bend | ||||||||
1 | PROKIN Vladimir | 1900 | M | CEI | ||||
2 | RUBINO Claudio | 1900 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | KNIES Jochen | 1968 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | DALLOS David | 1968 | M | HUN | ||||
1987. gada 16. apr. - 1987. gada 20. apr. | World Championships Juniors | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | TERENZI Tonhi | 1969 | M | ITA | [i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | |||
2 | COICAUD Alain | 1967 | M | FRA | PAU SECTION (FRA) | |||
3 | TIPPMANN Volker | 1967 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
4 | LUCCHINA Davide | 1900 | M | ITA | ||||
1986. gada 28. marts - 1986. gada 1. apr. | World Championships Juniors | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | PANTELEEV Alexandor | 1966 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | COUDERC Laurent | 1969 | M | FRA | MAISONS ALF (FRA) | |||
3 | FRANZINI Andrea | 1966 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | MORRETTA Lorenzo Giacinto | 1967 | M | ITA | ||||
1985. gada 4. apr. - 1985. gada 8. apr. | World Championships Juniors | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | OLECH Janusz | 1965 | M | POL | ||||
2 | KARELOV Michail | 1900 | M | CEI | ||||
3 | PENTEK Gabor | 1965 | M | HUN | ||||
4 | VECCIA Valerio | 1966 | M | ITA | ||||
1984. gada 19. apr. - 1984. gada 23. apr. | World Championships Juniors | Leningrad | ||||||||
1 | KARELOV Michail | 1900 | M | CEI | ||||
2 | OLECH Janusz | 1965 | M | POL | ||||
3 | KUZMIN Andrej | 1966 | M | UKR | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | CASALUCCI Antonio | 1965 | M | ITA | ||||
1983. gada 31. marts - 1983. gada 4. apr. | World Championships Juniors | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | MARIN Marco | 1963 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | OLECH Janusz | 1965 | M | POL | ||||
3 | SZETEY Andras | 1963 | M | HUN | ||||
4 | BECKER Felix | 1964 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
1982. gada 8. apr. - 1982. gada 12. apr. | World Championships Juniors | Buenos Aires | ||||||||
1 | VINNIK Alexander | 1900 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | MARIN Marco | 1963 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | ABAY Peter | 1962 | M | HUN | ||||
4 | TSOUKHLO Evgeni | 1962 | M | RUS | ||||
1981. gada 16. apr. - 1981. gada 20. apr. | Championnats du Monde Juniors | Lausanne | ||||||||
1 | TSOUKHLO Evgeni | 1962 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | CAVALIERE Massimo | 1962 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | KONIUSZ Jaroslaw | 1961 | M | POL | ||||
4 | MELANOTTE Nicolo' | 1961 | M | ITA | ||||
1980. gada 3. apr. - 1980. gada 7. apr. | World Championships Juniors | Venedig | ||||||||
1 | POGOSOV George | 1960 | M | UKR | ||||
2 | ALSHAN Andrey | 1960 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | ABAY Peter | 1962 | M | HUN | ||||
4 | BARON Jan | 1960 | M | POL | ||||
1979. gada 12. apr. - 1979. gada 16. apr. | World Championships Juniors | South Bend | ||||||||
1 | BUJDOSO Imre | 1959 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | ALSHAN Andrey | 1960 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | KORYASHKIN Sergey | 1960 | M | RUS | ||||
4 | DELRIEU Philippe | 1959 | M | FRA | ||||
1978. gada 23. marts - 1978. gada 27. marts | Championnats du Monde | Madrid | ||||||||
1 | BAJANOV Elbrous | 1900 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | KOSTRZEWA Andrzej | 1958 | M | POL | ||||
3 | CHAMCHOUTDINOV Ildus | 1900 | M | RUS | ||||
4 | LUKATCHEV | 1900 | M | RUS | ||||
1977. gada 6. apr. - 1977. gada 11. apr. | Championnats du Monde | Wien | ||||||||
1 | ISMAILOV Khuseyn | 1957 | M | RUS | MK Musketiri (CRO) | |||
2 | BAJANOV Elbrous | 1900 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | CHAMCHOUTDINOV Ildus | 1900 | M | RUS | ||||
4 | VARGA Joszef | 1957 | M | HUN | ||||
1976. gada 16. apr. - 1976. gada 19. apr. | Championnats du Monde | Poznan | ||||||||
1 | NEBALD Gyorgy | 1956 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | TODOROV Valeri | 1900 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | DALLA BARBA Gianfranco | 1957 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | WODKE Dariusz Miroslaw | 1957 | M | POL | ||||
1975. gada 28. marts - 1975. gada 2. apr. | Championnats du Monde | Mexico | ||||||||
1 | ARCIDIACONO Angelo | 1955 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | BURTSEV Mikhail | 1956 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | DALLA BARBA Gianfranco | 1957 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | TROTTEIN Thierry | 1956 | M | FRA | ||||
1974. gada 12. apr. - 1974. gada 15. apr. | Championnats du Monde | Istanbul | ||||||||
1 | POP Ioan | 1954 | M | ROU | ||||
2 | GELLERT Maklos | 1954 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | KIKNADZE Avtandil | 1955 | M | GEO | ||||
4 | JABLONOWSKI Leszek | 1954 | M | POL | ||||
1973. gada 16. apr. - 1973. gada 23. apr. | Championnats du Monde | Buenos Aires | ||||||||
1 | MONTANO Tommaso | 1953 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | ROMANO Marco | 1953 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | GULACSY Ferenc | 1954 | M | HUN | ||||
4 | JABLONOWSKI Leszek | 1954 | M | POL | ||||
1972. gada 30. marts - 1972. gada 3. apr. | Championnats du Monde | Madrid | ||||||||
1 | PAVLENKO Vladimir | 1900 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | QUIVRIN Patrick | 1952 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | MONTANO Tommaso | 1953 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | GULACSY Ferenc | 1954 | M | HUN | ||||
1971. gada 8. apr. - 1971. gada 12. apr. | Championnats du Monde | South Bend | ||||||||
1 | KOMAR Anatoli | 1900 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | GEDOVARI Imre | 1951 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | ZAKHARIAN Ervand | 1900 | M | RUS | ||||
4 | VITRAC Philippe | 1900 | M | FRA | ||||
1970. gada 27. marts - 1970. gada 30. marts | Championnats du Monde | Minsk | ||||||||
1 | N | RENSKI Peter | 1950 | M | URS | |||
2 | VARGA György | 1900 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | KOMAR Anatoli | 1900 | M | RUS | ||||
4 | VITRAC Philippe | 1900 | M | FRA | ||||
1969. gada 4. apr. - 1969. gada 7. apr. | Championnats du Monde | Genua | ||||||||
1 | N | RENSKI Peter | 1950 | M | URS | |||
2 | IRIMICIUE Dan | 1949 | M | ROU | ||||
3 | SHARASHENIDZE David | 1900 | M | RUS | ||||
4 | POPESCU Dan Florin | 2006 | M | ROU | ||||
1968. gada 12. apr. - 1968. gada 15. apr. | Championnats du Monde | London | ||||||||
1 | KROVOPUSKOV Viktor | 1948 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | TOQUEBOEUF Gerard | 1900 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | N | RENSKI Peter | 1950 | M | URS | |||
4 | KOCSIS Imre | 1949 | M | HUN | ||||
1967. gada 24. marts - 1967. gada 27. marts | World Championships Juniors | Téhéran | ||||||||
1 | KOCSIS Imre | 1949 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | PARAKHIN Alexandre | 1900 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | BONNISSENT Charles | 1900 | M | FRA | ||||
4 | FROHLICH Peter | 1900 | M | HUN | ||||
1966. gada 8. apr. - 1966. gada 11. apr. | Championnats du Monde | Wien | ||||||||
1 | NAGY Zsolt | 1946 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | GOS Eugeniusz | 1900 | M | POL | ||||
3 | GEREVICH Gyorgy | 1954 | M | HUN | ||||
4 | SZLAVY Geza | 1900 | M | HUN | ||||
1965. gada 16. apr. - 1965. gada 19. apr. | Championnats du Monde | Rotterdam | ||||||||
1 | MAROT Peter | 1945 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | KOMISSAROV Serguei | 1900 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | NAGY Zsolt | 1946 | M | HUN | ||||
4 | NAZLIMOV Vladimir | 1945 | M | URS | ||||
1964. gada 27. marts - 1964. gada 30. marts | Championnats du Monde | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | NAGY Zsolt | 1946 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | NAZLIMOV Vladimir | 1945 | M | URS | ||||
3 | NOWARA Jozef Jan | 1945 | M | POL | ||||
4 | KÖRMÖCZI Csaba | 1944 | M | HUN | ||||
1963. gada 11. apr. - 1963. gada 16. apr. | Championnats du Monde | Gent | ||||||||
1 | LORDKIPANIDZE Gouran | 1900 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | BRASSEUR Yves | 1943 | M | BEL | ||||
3 | LA RAGIONE Pasquale | 1943 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | DRIMBA Ionel Alexandru | 1942 | M | ROU | ||||
1962. gada 20. apr. - 1962. gada 23. apr. | Championnats du Monde | Cairo | ||||||||
1 | KALMAR Janos | 1942 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | NIKITIN Viktor | 1900 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | TORDAY Kalman | 1943 | M | HUN | ||||
4 | KAWECKI Zygmunt | 1942 | M | POL | ||||
1961. gada 1. apr. - 1961. gada 3. apr. | Championnats du Monde | Duisburg | ||||||||
1 | SALVADORI Cesare | 1941 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | PANIZZA Serge | 1942 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | RAGOSSNIG Werner | 1900 | M | AUT | ||||
4 | BRETTES Jean | 1900 | M | FRA | ||||
1960. gada 15. apr. - 1960. gada 19. apr. | Championnats du Monde | St. Petersburg | ||||||||
1 | MESZENA Miklos | 1940 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | MAJEWSKI Janusz | 1940 | M | POL | ||||
3 | GLAZOV Oleg | 1941 | M | RUS | ||||
4 | BORTOLOTTI | 1900 | M | ITA | ||||
1959. gada 28. marts - 1959. gada 31. marts | Championnats du Monde | Paris | ||||||||
1 | PARULSKI Ryszard Wladyslaw | 1938 | M | POL | ||||
2 | BAKONYI Peter | 1938 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | HEIDENRIJK Boudewijn | 1940 | M | NED | ||||
4 | MELNIKOW Boris Borissowitsch | 1938 | M | URS | ||||
1958. gada 4. apr. - 1958. gada 7. apr. | Championnats du Monde | Bucharest | ||||||||
1 | HORVATH Zoltan | 1937 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | ARABO Claude | 1937 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | VECCHIONE Giorgio Mario | 1937 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | BAKONYI Peter | 1938 | M | HUN | ||||
1957. gada 20. apr. - 1957. gada 22. apr. | Championnats du Monde | Warszawa | ||||||||
1 | CHICCA Pierluigi | 1937 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | HORVATH Zoltan | 1937 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | MENDELENYI Tamas | 1936 | M | HUN | ||||
1956. gada 1. apr. - 1956. gada 1. apr. | Championnats du Monde | Letzeburg | ||||||||
1 | MENDELENYI Tamas | 1936 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | HORVATH Zoltan | 1937 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | KÖSTNER Walter Georg | 1936 | M | GER | ||||
1955. gada 9. apr. - 1955. gada 10. apr. | Championnats du Monde | Budapest | ||||||||
1 | SZERENCSES Jozsef | 1934 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | PARENT Marcel | 1934 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | ORLEY Szabolcs Thomas Tamas | 1934 | M | USA | ||||
4 | BRONDI Mauro | 1900 | M | ITA | ||||
1954. gada 17. apr. - 1954. gada 19. apr. | Championnats du Monde | Cremone | ||||||||
1 | ORLEY Szabolcs Thomas Tamas | 1934 | M | USA | ||||
2 | MENDELENYI Tamas | 1936 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | KÖSTNER Walter Georg | 1936 | M | GER | ||||
4 | GAMOT Claude | 1933 | M | FRA | ||||
1953. gada 5. apr. - 1953. gada 6. apr. | Championnats du Monde | Paris | ||||||||
1 | ZABLOCKI Wojciech Mikołaj Sen. | 1930 | M | POL | ||||
2 | NARDUZZI Paolo | 1932 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | PAWLOWSKI Jerzy Wladyslaw | 1932 | M | POL | ||||
4 | RESCH Helmuth | 1935 | M | AUT | UW Wien (AUT) | |||
1952. gada 12. apr. - 1952. gada 14. apr. | Championnats du Monde | Cremone | ||||||||
1 | NARDUZZI Paolo | 1932 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | HENRIET Jean | 1900 | M | BEL | ||||
3 | BENVENUTI Guido | 1931 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | GERMANI Mario | 1975 | M | ITA |