Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 23. sept. - 2023. gada 24. sept. | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | N | MARCHET Romeo | 2013 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | ||
2 | N | REN William | 2013 | M | MAS | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | LINDNER Kendrick | 2013 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHRUMPF Johann | 2013 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
2022. gada 26. nov. - 2022. gada 27. nov. | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | N | KARAMITSOS Alexandros | 2012 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | ||
2 | N | HAPPE Frey | 2012 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | LUKOJANOV Anton | 2012 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | LÜRKEN Frederik | 2012 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
2021. gada 27. nov. - 2021. gada 28. nov. | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | N | CLOTTEY Joseph Edmond | 2011 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
2 | N | HAGEN Vincent | 2011 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | BALI Florian | 2011 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEITLAND Theo | 2011 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
2019. gada 14. sept. - 2019. gada 15. sept. | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | N | WEBER Henning | 2009 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | ||
2 | N | MEIER Benno | 2010 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KARLEJ Jlias | 2009 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | TILLMANN Jonathan | 2009 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | ||
2018. gada 6. okt. - 2018. gada 7. okt. | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | N | KINDINGER Oliver | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | N | PURAT Christian | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SAUCEDO-SZENCI Luis | 2008 | M | HUN | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | STROß Vince | 2008 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
2017. gada 9. sept. - 2017. gada 10. sept. | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | BAUENDAHL Severin | 2007 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
2 | MORLANG Kim | 2007 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
3 | GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Julian | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2016. gada 10. sept. - 2016. gada 11. sept. | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | FRANCO Jacopo Samuele | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | PRINZ Jonathan Luis | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | CEFERINO MARX Daniel | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | GEIßLER Paul | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2015. gada 26. sept. - 2015. gada 27. sept. | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | VELTRUP Ole | 2005 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | DEKKERS Cas | 2005 | M | NED | ||||
3 | LUDEWIG Vincent | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | MEISER Liam Percy | 2005 | M | GER | ||||
2014. gada 20. sept. - 2014. gada 21. sept. | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | ARNHOLD Timon | 2004 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
3 | BÖHMER Philipp | 2004 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | VELTRUP Ole | 2005 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2013. gada 21. sept. - 2013. gada 22. sept. | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | RAUCH Lukonga | 2003 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
2 | DRABSCH Sebastian | 2003 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
3 | BREKER Henri | 2003 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
3 | FRÖHLINGSDORF Niklas | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2012. gada 29. sept. - 2012. gada 30. sept. | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | KRACK Tobias | 2002 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | ASSMANN Timothy | 2002 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | |||
3 | BEHR Stephan | 2002 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | MOLEWIJK Jeroen | 2002 | M | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | |||
2011. gada 24. sept. - 2011. gada 25. sept. | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Lucas | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | PYSCHIK Finn-Henry | 2001 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
2002. gada 8. jūn. - 2002. gada 9. jūn. | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | KAISER Maximilian | 1991 | M | GER | ||||
2 | DONGA Christian | 1991 | M | GER | ||||
3 | HAHN Arved | 1991 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
4 | RÜLLER Lukas | 1991 | M | GER | ||||
2001. gada 15. sept. - 2001. gada 16. sept. | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | VAN DEUTEKOM Vincen | 1990 | M | NED | N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED) | |||
2 | VAN BEEKUM Cornilius | 1991 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | HAHN Arved | 1991 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
4 | GURSKI John | 1990 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |