Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 0 | 1 |
2015. gada 31. dec. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 13.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
12 | 22.02.20 / 23.02.20 | Kirchlengern | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
10 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
1 | 09.06.18 | Neheim | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
9 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
10 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U11 Individuāls | |
1 | 11.02.17 / 12.02.17 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Men's U11 Individuāls | |
1 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Bielefeld | Leineweber-Turnier | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Bielefeld | Leineweber-Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
27 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
22 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
10 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Minden | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier 2023 | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
19 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
20 | 16.09.23 / 17.09.23 | Osnabrück | Heinz-Dieter Brockmann Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
29 | 02.09.23 / 03.09.23 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
14 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
40 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
48 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
28 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Essen | Essener Degen Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
20 | 31.08.19 / 01.09.19 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 13.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
2 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
14 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
62 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
7 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
7 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
6 | 10.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
2 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
6 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 01.04.17 / 02.04.17 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U11 Individuāls | |
8 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U11 Individuāls | |
3 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U11 Individuāls | |
5 | 12.03.16 | Bonn | Bonner Degen | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
1 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
2 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
12 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
3 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Bocholt | Maestro's KLUP Challenge | Epee Men's U13+U12 Individuāls | |
13 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 16.06.18 / 17.06.18 | Paderborn | Drei-Hasen-Turnier | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuāls | |
7 | 07.04.18 / 08.04.18 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
2 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 20.01.18 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuāls | |
2 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Open Komanda | |
3 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U13+U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 11.11.17 | Hagen | Hagener Degenturnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
2 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Kirchlengern | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuāls | |
1 | 24.09.17 | Gütersloh | Cup Michaelis | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuāls | |
1 | 27.05.17 | Recklinghausen | Ruhrfechtspiele | Epee Men's U11 Individuāls | |
1 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Epee Men's U11 Individuāls | |
1 | 01.04.17 / 02.04.17 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Epee Men's U11 Individuāls | |
1 | 28.01.17 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Epee Men's U11 Individuāls | |
3 | 14.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuāls | |
4 | 14.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Open Senior Komanda | |
1 | 29.10.16 | Hagen | Hagener Degenturnier | Epee Men's U11 Individuāls | |
4 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Kirchlengern | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuāls | |
1 | 10.09.16 / 11.09.16 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U11-U9 Individuāls | |
3 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
1 | 02.04.16 / 03.04.16 | Bochum | Cup Sparda | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
1 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
2 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
1 | 09.01.16 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
30 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuāls | |
2 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
3 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuāls | |
2 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Mixed U9 Individuāls |
Season | 2023/2024 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 16 |
Losses Round | 28 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 8 |
Total hits | 203 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.86 (1.82 / 1.88) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.88 (10 / 7.75) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 18.0000 | 2023 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
38 | 4.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
29 | 2.0000 | 2023 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuāls | |||||
56 | 2.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuāls | |||||
7 | 28.0000 | 2019 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
15 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
3 | 30.0000 | 2018 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuāls | |||||
15 | 8.0000 | 2018 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | Club | 2019. gada 1. aug. | First membership | |
Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | Club | 2013. gada 7. febr. | 2019. gada 30. jūn. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.