Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018. gada 10. febr. - 2018. gada 11. febr. | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | GESCH Rubina Rose | 2005 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | HOFFMANN Alexia | 2005 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | MARX Mareille | 2005 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Emelie | 2005 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
2017. gada 29. apr. - 2017. gada 30. apr. | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | KOSTER Tessa | 2004 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
2 | OYMANN Renee | 2004 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | HOPPE Anna Katharina | 2004 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
3 | ROTTIER Donna | 2004 | F | NED | SC Noord (NED) | |||
2016. gada 5. marts - 2016. gada 6. marts | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | BRAUNE Kathrin | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | ADRIAN Maria | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | KATKAY Sinem Dicle | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KLEYER Marie Helene | 2003 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
2015. gada 7. marts - 2015. gada 8. marts | Bagno-Cup | Steinfurt | ||||||||
1 | MIRUT Sandra | 2002 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | SCHÄFER Nadine | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | GEHRKE Emma | 2002 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
3 | MEULENAAR Veerle | 2002 | F | NED | SC Noord (NED) | |||
2013. gada 5. okt. - 2013. gada 6. okt. | Bagno-Cup | Steinfurt | ||||||||
1 | BRUNETS Sophie Irene | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | VOESTE Mara Sofie | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | JANSSEN Anna Katharina | 2001 | F | GER | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER) | |||
3 | MALZ Jule | 2001 | F | GER | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER) | |||
2012. gada 1. dec. - 2012. gada 2. dec. | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | ROKACH Julia-Jennifer | 2000 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2 | PTASZYNSKI Louisa | 2000 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
3 | PTASZYNSKI Julia | 2000 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
3 | ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL Valerie | 2000 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2011. gada 3. dec. - 2011. gada 4. dec. | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | WEINER Kari | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | HOLZE Henrietta | 1999 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | ARNOLD Julia | 1999 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | FABRICE Alisa Katharina | 1999 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
2010. gada 27. nov. - 2010. gada 28. nov. | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | SPLIT Marcella | 1998 | F | NED | SC Noord (NED) | |||
2 | FLACK Isabelle | 1998 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | MARDUHAEV Maria | 1998 | F | GER | FKFC d'Artagnan Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | WEINER Alexandra | 1998 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2009. gada 28. nov. - 2009. gada 29. nov. | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | MOWE Norina-Sophie | 1997 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | MÖLLER Brinja Kira | 1997 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
3 | BRESLER Stella | 1997 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | TASCI Aybike Nur | 1997 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2008. gada 29. nov. - 2008. gada 30. nov. | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | JAHN Svenja | 1996 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | |||
2 | KOPETZKI Jana | 1996 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | KJAERGAARD Laura | 1996 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | ZEKORN Melissa | 1996 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2007. gada 17. nov. - 2007. gada 18. nov. | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | EGGERT Sarah | 1995 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | HOEREN Eva | 1995 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | BAUER Farina | 1995 | F | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | MOOR Valentina | 1995 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2006. gada 10. sept. - 2006. gada 10. sept. | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | NETTERSHEIM Katharina | 1994 | F | GER | TC Hameln (GER) | |||
2 | BRESLER Kira | 1994 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | HANSMANN Carla Verena | 1994 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUSTER Jessica | 1994 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2005. gada 11. sept. - 2005. gada 11. sept. | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | NEHL Inke | 1993 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | JOHN Rabea | 1993 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | GREITENS Celine | 1993 | F | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
3 | HAASE Solange | 1993 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2004. gada 28. nov. - 2004. gada 28. nov. | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | BRUCK Louisa | 1992 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | DE BOER Mara | 1992 | F | GER | ||||
3 | MINNEBUSCH Saskia | 1992 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | PFEIFFER Anna | 1992 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2003. gada 16. nov. - 2003. gada 16. nov. | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | CASPARI Isabella | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bigge-Olsberg (GER) | |||
2 | KRAUDELT Annelie | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
3 | BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte | 1991 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
3 | LEXOW Friederike | 1991 | F | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
2002. gada 8. dec. - 2002. gada 8. dec. | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | STRICKER Christiane | 1990 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | MARDUCHAJEWA Tailo | 1990 | M | GER | [i] VFS Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | KÜPPER Johanna | 1990 | F | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | KÜPPER Luisa | 1990 | F | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
2001. gada 1. nov. - 2001. gada 2. nov. | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | MÖCKESCH Berenike | 1989 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | KEICHEL Stefanie | 1989 | F | GER | ||||
3 | MUCHOW Dina Katharina | 1989 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | SCHETTLER Lina | 1989 | F | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
2000. gada 11. nov. - 2000. gada 11. nov. | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | GEURTS Djinn | 1988 | F | NED | ||||
2 | FISCHEDICK Anja | 1988 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
3 | NIELSEN Sabrina | 1988 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | OTTE Friederike | 1988 | F | GER | Dortmunder TG (GER) | |||
1999. gada 13. nov. - 1999. gada 14. nov. | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | WINKLER Anne | 1987 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2 | EBELING Katharina | 1987 | F | GER | ||||
3 | SCHNEIDER Felizitas | 1987 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | UNGER Catharina-Vivie | 1987 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
1998. gada 14. nov. - 1998. gada 15. nov. | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
2 | KALING Nina | 1986 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | KLIPPENSTEIN Oksana | 1986 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
4 | GRÜTZNER Katja | 1986 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) |