Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 16. marts - 2024. gada 17. marts | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHIEFER Max | 2007 | M | AUT | FC Hallein (AUT) | ||
2 | N | ABRAMOV Fedor | 2007 | M | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | COSTA HAMMER David | 2009 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | SISO ESCHE Nicolas | 2009 | M | AUT | FC Graz Multisport (AUT) | ||
2022. gada 24. sept. - 2022. gada 25. sept. | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | N | RANKL Julian | 2007 | M | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
2 | N | LUKARSCH Florian | 2008 | M | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
3 | N | CERNJAK Leon Svit | 2006 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | SCHIEFER Max | 2007 | M | AUT | FC Hallein (AUT) | ||
2021. gada 11. dec. - 2021. gada 12. dec. | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | N | DEISL Markus | 2005 | M | AUT | FC St. Johann (AUT) | ||
2 | N | RANKL Julian | 2007 | M | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KOHLWEG Marwin | 2005 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | ||
3 | N | SPITZER Florian | 2005 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
2019. gada 26. janv. - 2019. gada 27. janv. | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | N | GRUBAR Timon | 2002 | M | SLO | |||
2 | N | PASQUON Davide | 2003 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | KNECHTL David | 2002 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | LACH Leo | 2002 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
2018. gada 27. janv. - 2018. gada 28. janv. | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | BIRO Alexander | 2001 | M | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
2 | FUCHS Julian | 2002 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
3 | KNECHTL David | 2002 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | LEPIR Luka | 2001 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
2016. gada 17. sept. - 2016. gada 18. sept. | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | BERKTOLD Samuel | 2001 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
2 | KNECHTL David | 2002 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | FUCHS Julian | 2002 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
3 | GSTETTNER Michel | 2001 | M | AUT | FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT) | |||
2015. gada 12. sept. - 2015. gada 13. sept. | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | THEWANGER Emil | 1999 | M | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | |||
2 | HATTINGER Jakob | 1999 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | LACH Lukas | 1999 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | PIPILENKO Andreas | 1999 | M | AUT | FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT) | |||
2013. gada 14. sept. - 2013. gada 15. sept. | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | N | MAHRINGER Josef | 1997 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
2 | N | KNECHTL Lukas | 1997 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | GERITZER Matteo | 1999 | M | AUT | FUW Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | ONDER Sebastian | 1997 | M | AUT | |||
2012. gada 29. sept. - 2012. gada 30. sept. | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | N | PREZIOSI Alessio | 1999 | M | ITA | Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA) | ||
2 | N | KNECHTL Lukas | 1997 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | COLAUTTI Daniel | 1996 | M | ITA | [i] TSSG - SOC. GINNASTICA TRIESTINA (ITA) | ||
3 | N | KOENIGSWIESER Hubert | 1996 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
2011. gada 22. okt. - 2011. gada 22. okt. | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | N | KNECHTL Lukas | 1997 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
2 | N | KÖNIGSWIESER Justus | 1995 | M | AUT | FC Hallein (AUT) | ||
3 | N | PUCHACHER Lukas | 1996 | M | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
3 | N | VERAS-REGENT Timotej | 1996 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
2010. gada 16. okt. - 2010. gada 16. okt. | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHOBER Maximilian | 1994 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
2 | N | KÖNIGSWIESER Justus | 1995 | M | AUT | FC Hallein (AUT) | ||
3 | N | PUCHACHER Lukas | 1996 | M | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
3 | N | REBOLJ Jan | 1994 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
2009. gada 17. okt. - 2009. gada 17. okt. | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHOBER Maximilian | 1994 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
2 | N | MRAMOR Matevz | 1995 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | CHADO TODOROVSKI Vojdan | 1995 | M | MKD | MK Vardar Skopje (MKD) | ||
3 | N | KOMAN Robert | 1993 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) |