Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 25, 2024 - May 26, 2024 | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | KORONA-TRZEBSKI Przemysław | 1976 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | MERKY Patrick | 1979 | M | SUI | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | BARVESTAD Rickard | 1983 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
3 | N | REZNICHENKO Alexander | 1984 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
Jun 3, 2023 - Jun 4, 2023 | Malmö International | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | LARSSON Adam | 1977 | M | SWE | AFK Alingsås (SWE) | ||
2 | N | GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan | 1974 | M | GBR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | KULKA Dawid | 1979 | M | IRL | Brian Boru FC (IRL) | ||
3 | N | SUNDKVIST Petter | 1979 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
Jun 4, 2022 - Jun 5, 2022 | Malmö International | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | REICHWALD Jonny | 1980 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | KRONA Daniel | 1975 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | GRATHE Mikkel | 1975 | M | DEN | Trekanten Viborg (DEN) | ||
3 | N | PICHLMEIER Martin | 1980 | M | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | ||
Sep 4, 2021 - Sep 5, 2021 | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | TORKILDSEN Sturla | 1981 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
2 | N | SALTER Duncan | 1972 | M | GBR | Brian Boru FC (IRL) | ||
3 | N | GRATHE Mikkel | 1975 | M | DEN | Trekanten Viborg (DEN) | ||
3 | N | RASMUSSEN Nicolaj | 1979 | M | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
Jun 8, 2019 - Jun 9, 2019 | Malmö International | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | JENSEN Martin | 1974 | M | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | FRIGYESI Attila | 1971 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
3 | N | AUERBACH Kim | 1970 | M | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | ||
3 | N | GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan | 1974 | M | GBR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
Jun 2, 2018 - Jun 3, 2018 | Malmö International | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | LARSSON Adam | 1977 | M | SWE | AFF Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | WEBERG Jens-Christian | 1969 | M | DEN | Næstved FK (DEN) | |||
3 | GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan | 1974 | M | GBR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
3 | TORVÉN Erik | 1970 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
Jun 3, 2017 - Jun 4, 2017 | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | ALLEN Gregory | 1972 | M | GBR | Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR) | |||
2 | DORNONVILLE DE LA COUR Ulrik | 1974 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan | 1974 | M | GBR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
3 | SEGERSTEN Per | 1969 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
May 28, 2016 - May 29, 2016 | Malmö International-Nordic Championships | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | SALETIS Viktor | 1969 | M | LTU | Gintarine spaga (LTU) | |||
2 | LARSSON Richard | 1967 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan | 1974 | M | GBR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
3 | KRONA Daniel | 1975 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
May 30, 2015 - May 31, 2015 | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | RÖNNMARK Marcus | 1967 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
2 | LARSSON Richard | 1967 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | SWENNING Joar | 1967 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | WEBERG Jens-Christian | 1969 | M | DEN | Næstved FK (DEN) | |||
May 31, 2014 - Jun 1, 2014 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | ALLEN Gregory | 1972 | M | GBR | Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR) | |||
2 | JENSEN Martin | 1974 | M | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | CHRISTENSEN Stig | 1965 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
Jun 1, 2013 - Jun 2, 2013 | Ystad International | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | N | CHRISTENSEN Stig | 1965 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | LUIHN Fredrik | 1966 | M | NOR | Affekt FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | EDMAN Johan | 1965 | M | SWE | [i] P4 Skövde (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ZANDER Anders | 1964 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
Jun 9, 2012 - Jun 10, 2012 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | LARSSON Richard | 1967 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | SJÖDAHL Fredrik | 1963 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | GRIFFIN Justin | 1970 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
3 | ZANDER Anders | 1964 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
Jun 18, 2011 - Jun 19, 2011 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | BERG Jörgen | 1965 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | JOHANSSON Klas | 1969 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | HOWARDSEN Jesper Arne | 1962 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | SJÖDAHL Fredrik | 1963 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
Jun 19, 2010 - Jun 20, 2010 | Ystad International | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | CHRISTENSEN Stig | 1965 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | LARSSON Richard | 1967 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | HOWARDSEN Jesper Arne | 1962 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | RIETZ Carl | 1964 | M | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
Jun 13, 2009 - Jun 14, 2009 | Ystad International | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | SJÖDAHL Fredrik | 1963 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | PALMSTRÖM Per | 1967 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | CHRISTENSEN Stig | 1965 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | WALTER Mats | 1962 | M | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
Jun 14, 2008 - Jun 15, 2008 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | POP I. Adrian | 1968 | M | ROU | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
2 | TÖRNQVIST Mattias | 1967 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | LARSSON Richard | 1967 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | WARVSTEN Kerstin | 1963 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
Jun 2, 2007 - Jun 3, 2007 | Ystad International | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | LARSSON Richard | 1967 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | NAVASARDIAN Armen | 1962 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | LINDEHAMMER Peter | 1964 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | ||||
Jun 17, 2006 - Jun 18, 2006 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | ||||
2 | LINDEHAMMER Peter | 1964 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | HERONIMEK Leszek | 1959 | M | POL | St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL) | |||
3 | WIKSTRÖM Ulf | 1958 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
Jun 18, 2005 - Jun 19, 2005 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | BARVESTAD Peter | 1956 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
2 | BERG Göran | 1958 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | LANGEN Andre | 1964 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | WARVSTEN Kerstin | 1963 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
Jun 19, 2004 - Jun 20, 2004 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | ||||
2 | STRUTZ Per | 1945 | M | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | |||
3 | WIKSTRÖM Ulf | 1958 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
4 | BENKESTOCK Kurt | 1961 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
Aug 30, 2003 - Aug 31, 2003 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | ||||
2 | BADE Jan | 1955 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | |||
3 | ABRAHAMSON Göran | 1931 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
4 | WIKSTRÖM Ulf | 1958 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
May 25, 2002 - May 26, 2002 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | EDLING Rolf | 1943 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
2 | POCK Erik | 1936 | M | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | |||
3 | ABRAHAMSON Göran | 1931 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
4 | SKOVLUND Bjarne | 1940 | M | DEN | FK Mahaut (DEN) | |||
Sep 1, 2001 - Sep 2, 2001 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | SKOVLUND Bjarne | 1940 | M | DEN | FK Mahaut (DEN) | |||
2 | ABRAHAMSON Göran | 1931 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | HÖGLUND Mats | 1961 | M | SWE | I2 Karlstad (SWE) | |||
Aug 19, 2000 - Aug 19, 2000 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | SCHARPFF Lars | 1949 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | EDLING Rolf | 1943 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
3 | BARVESTAD Peter | 1956 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
4 | MÅNSSON Gunnar | 1946 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
Jun 12, 1999 - Jun 13, 1999 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | PIASECKI Mariusz | 1958 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | |||
2 | EDLING Rolf | 1943 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
3 | POCK Erik | 1936 | M | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | |||
4 | WIKSTRÖM Ulf | 1958 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
Aug 22, 1998 - Aug 22, 1998 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | SCHARPFF Lars | 1949 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | POCK Erik | 1936 | M | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | |||
3 | WIKSTRÖM Ulf | 1958 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
4 | MÖLLER åke | 1927 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
Aug 5, 1988 - Aug 7, 1988 | Ystad International | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | N | ABRAHAMSON Göran | 1931 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | PAC-POMARNACKI Mikolay | 1934 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | PERSSON Enoch | 1926 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | MÜNTER Erik | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
Aug 2, 1986 - Aug 3, 1986 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | N | PERSSON Enoch | 1926 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | HÜBEL Walter | 1929 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | MÜNTER Erik | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | ADAMS Franz-Josef | 1934 | M | GER |