Fioretto Women's U13 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | KATKAY Sinem Dicle | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KLOCKHAUS Emily | 2003 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | HOHENADEL Celia | 2003 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
5 | BERGMANN Lara Emma | 2003 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
6 | BRAUNE Kathrin | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
7 | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
8 | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | 2003 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
9 | DERPA Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
10 | BALLE Jennifer | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
11 | HÜGEL Lilli | 2003 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
12 | HÖRDT Lea Maria | 2003 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
13 | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
14 | GODAU Frauke | 2003 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
15 | PONGRATZ Nora | 2003 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
16 | STIEREN Merle | 2003 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
17 | MANG Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
18 | HOLLAX Ira Kristin | 2003 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
19 | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
20 | PACHMANN Celine | 2003 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
21 | VURAL Mona | 2003 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
22 | SZAKACS Elaine | 2003 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
23 | BÄTZ Liliane | 2003 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
24 | HARTMANN Leonie | 2003 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
25 | REICH Nina | 2003 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
26 | GRÖBLEHNER Marie | 2003 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
27 | ÖTTL Lea | 2003 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
28 | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam | 2003 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
29 | HAMBURG Jennifer | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | |||
30 | BIPPES Annaluise | 2003 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
31 | SIBILLA Hannah | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
32 | ADRIAN Maria | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
33 | pool | REISEWITZ Isabell Maria | 2003 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | ||
34 | pool | MEISTER Henriette | 2003 | F | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | ||
35 | pool | RUSTLER Aline | 2003 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | ||
36 | pool | GÖTZ Aimée | 2003 | F | GER | SportVg Feuerbach (GER) | ||
37 | pool | BEHRENS Nora | 2003 | F | GER | Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER) | ||
37 | pool | LIPPOLD Emma | 2003 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
39 | pool | HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome | 2003 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
40 | pool | SCHNEIDER Marie-Estelle | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
40 | pool | WOJCIK Laetitia | 2003 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | ||
42 | pool | VON SCHEVEN Tara Carlotta | 2003 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | ||
43 | pool | STEIN Halina | 2003 | F | GER | TG Rohrbach (GER) | ||
44 | pool | KÖPP Johanna | 2003 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | ||
45 | pool | KLEYER Marie Helene | 2003 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | ||
46 | pool | KINDEL Fenja | 2003 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
47 | pool | HAMMES Daria | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
47 | pool | HERSCHLEIN Pia | 2003 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
49 | 1st round | BABAJANYAN Helen | 2003 | F | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | ||
50 | 1st round | BLESSING Laura | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
51 | 1st round | ZIEPEL Clarissa | 2003 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
52 | 1st round | FAUTH Beatrix | 2003 | F | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | ||
53 | 1st round | VERFONDERN Kira | 2003 | F | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | ||
54 | 1st round | WENGLEIN Amelie | 2003 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
55 | 1st round | OPPENLÄNDER Juliane | 2003 | F | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | ||
56 | 1st round | MANDT Lilian | 2003 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
57 | 1st round | ZANK Leelou | 2003 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
58 | 1st round | GÖTZE Luzie | 2003 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
59 | 1st round | JUNG Pauline Henriette | 2003 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
59 | 1st round | BEST Marlene | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | ||
61 | 1st round | WOLF Alina-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
62 | 1st round | CARIUS Alena | 2003 | F | GER | VFL Wolfsburg (GER) | ||
62 | 1st round | MOSA Nike | 2003 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
64 | 1st round | GÖRLICH Sarah-Rebecca | 2003 | F | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | ||
65 | 1st round | GETTO Arielle | 2003 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
66 | 1st round | KREMENDAHL Joana | 2003 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) |
Fioretto Women's U14+U13 Team | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BADEN-NORD | GER | ||||||
1 | PONGRATZ Nora | 2003 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
1 | HOHENADEL Celia | 2003 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
1 | SPECHT Melanie | 2002 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1 | DERPA Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | BAYERN | GER | ||||||
2 | RUCK Sabina | 2002 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
2 | STASCHEK Svenja | 2002 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
2 | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | HAMBURG Jennifer | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | |||
3 | WESTFALEN | GER | ||||||
3 | SCHÄFER Nadine | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUNE Kathrin | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | KATKAY Sinem Dicle | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | MIRUT Sandra | 2002 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
4 | HESSEN | GER | ||||||
4 | GRÖNINGER Malina | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
4 | BERGEMANN Karen | 2002 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
4 | PHILIPP Angelina | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
4 | JUNGK Aliya | 2002 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
5 | BERLIN | GER | ||||||
5 | HARTMANN Leonie | 2003 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
5 | REICH Nina | 2003 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
5 | STUTZKE Lena | 2002 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
5 | AMMER Lucy | 2002 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
6 | NORDRHEIN | GER | ||||||
6 | WIESE Vivien | 2002 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
6 | KRAFT Paula | 2002 | F | GER | [i] TG Neuss (GER) | |||
6 | RUERS Merle | 2002 | F | GER | [i] TG Neuss (GER) | |||
6 | RÜBENER Lina | 2002 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
7 | BRANDENBURG | GER | ||||||
7 | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | 2003 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
7 | LAMPERT Charlotte | 2003 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
7 | KAERGEL Alina | 2002 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
7 | HOLLAX Ira Kristin | 2003 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
8 | SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN | GER | ||||||
8 | GODAU Frauke | 2003 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
8 | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
8 | RÖPKE Greta | 2002 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
9 | SACHSEN | GER | ||||||
9 | LINDNER Isabella | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
9 | HEINRICH-LINDNER Charlotte | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
9 | GROLLMISCH Felicitas | 2002 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
9 | VOGEL Leona | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
10 | NORDRHEIN 2 | GER | ||||||
10 | KLOCKHAUS Emily | 2003 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
10 | PACHMANN Celine | 2003 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
10 | BERGMANN Lara Emma | 2003 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
10 | STIEREN Merle | 2003 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
11 | WÜRTTEMBERG | GER | ||||||
11 | ÖTTL Lea | 2003 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
11 | VOGEL Greta | 2002 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
11 | HÖRDT Lea Maria | 2003 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
11 | KAPPEL Lea | 2002 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
12 | SACHSEN-ANHALT | GER | ||||||
12 | MANN Agnes | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
12 | BECKER Lilly Quilene | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
12 | MATTHIES Andrea | 2002 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
12 | BALLE Jennifer | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
13 | SACHSEN 2 | GER | ||||||
13 | LIPPOLD Emma | 2003 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
13 | GRÖBLEHNER Marie | 2003 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
13 | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
13 | SZAKACS Elaine | 2003 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
14 | HAMBURG | GER | ||||||
14 | MOSA Nike | 2003 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
14 | FUEST Marie | 2002 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
14 | MAUL Xenia | 2002 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
14 | MOSA Maike | 2002 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
15 | WÜRTTEMBERG 2 | GER | ||||||
15 | HÜGEL Lilli | 2003 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
15 | CIGANKOVA Carolina | 2002 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
15 | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam | 2003 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
15 | HERSCHLEIN Pia | 2003 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
16 | THÜRINGEN | GER | ||||||
16 | MÜLLER Emilie | 2002 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
16 | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
16 | HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome | 2003 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
16 | GÖTZE Luzie | 2003 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
17 | 1st round | WESTFALEN 2 | GER | |||||
17 | 1st round | WOJCIK Laetitia | 2003 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | ||
17 | 1st round | REISEWITZ Isabell Maria | 2003 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | ||
17 | 1st round | ADRIAN Maria | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
17 | 1st round | WENDEL Michaela | 2002 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
18 | 1st round | NORDRHEIN 3 | GER | |||||
18 | 1st round | BÄTZ Liliane | 2003 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
18 | 1st round | REIMELT Stina | 2002 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
18 | 1st round | RICKEN Lisa | 2002 | F | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | ||
18 | 1st round | MANG Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
19 | 1st round | BADEN-SÜD | GER | |||||
19 | 1st round | WENGLEIN Amelie | 2003 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
19 | 1st round | BIPPES Annaluise | 2003 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
19 | 1st round | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
20 | 1st round | NIEDERSACHSEN | GER | |||||
20 | 1st round | TERLUTTER Uta Larissa | 2002 | F | GER | Eintracht Munster (GER) | ||
20 | 1st round | DÜNKEL Gesa | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Soltau (GER) | ||
20 | 1st round | VOSKUHL Georgina | 2002 | F | GER | Eintracht Munster (GER) | ||
21 | 1st round | BAYERN 2 | GER | |||||
21 | 1st round | KIEßLING Sophia | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
21 | 1st round | VON CANSTEIN Adeline | 2002 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
21 | 1st round | TSOGIDIS Melina | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | ||
21 | 1st round | BLESSING Laura | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
22 | 1st round | SACHSEN 3 | GER | |||||
22 | 1st round | SIBILLA Hannah | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
22 | 1st round | ROTH Lucy | 2002 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | ||
22 | 1st round | ZIEPEL Clarissa | 2003 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
22 | 1st round | WOLF Alina-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
23 | 1st round | SACHSEN-ANHALT 2 | GER | |||||
23 | 1st round | HEINEMANN Lara | 2003 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
23 | 1st round | BÖTTGER Sonja | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
23 | 1st round | FIEDLER Victoria | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
23 | 1st round | MEISTER Henriette | 2003 | F | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | ||
24 | 1st round | BERLIN 2 | GER | |||||
24 | 1st round | BABAJANYAN Helen | 2003 | F | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | ||
24 | 1st round | KÖPP Johanna | 2003 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | ||
24 | 1st round | ALT Annette | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
25 | 1st round | BADEN-SÜD 2 | GER | |||||
25 | 1st round | GETTO Arielle | 2003 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
25 | 1st round | GETTO Aline | 2003 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
25 | 1st round | BUCHHOLZ Lilly Marie | 2002 | F | GER | TV Villingen (GER) |
Fioretto Women's U14 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PHILIPP Angelina | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | MAUL Xenia | 2002 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | MIRUT Sandra | 2002 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | STUTZKE Lena | 2002 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
5 | GRÖNINGER Malina | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
6 | GROLLMISCH Felicitas | 2002 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
7 | SPECHT Melanie | 2002 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
8 | KAERGEL Alina | 2002 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
9 | AMMER Lucy | 2002 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
10 | STASCHEK Svenja | 2002 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
11 | KUKLA Ann-Sophie | 2002 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
12 | RUERS Merle | 2002 | F | GER | [i] TG Neuss (GER) | |||
13 | WIESE Vivien | 2002 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
14 | MOSA Maike | 2002 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
15 | SCHMIDT Marie | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
16 | HEINRICH-LINDNER Charlotte | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
17 | LINDNER Isabella | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
18 | SCHMIDT Freya | 2002 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
19 | KRAFT Paula | 2002 | F | GER | [i] TG Neuss (GER) | |||
20 | RÖPKE Greta | 2002 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
21 | SCHÄFER Nadine | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
22 | VOGEL Greta | 2002 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
23 | TERLUTTER Uta Larissa | 2002 | F | GER | Eintracht Munster (GER) | |||
24 | RUCK Sabina | 2002 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
25 | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
26 | MANN Agnes | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
27 | BERGEMANN Karen | 2002 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
28 | SEIFERT Francesca | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
29 | JUNGK Aliya | 2002 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
30 | FERRI Letizia | 2002 | F | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
31 | SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina | 2002 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
32 | GOLDMANN Lara | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
33 | pool | DÜNKEL Gesa | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Soltau (GER) | ||
34 | pool | NICK Julia | 2002 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
35 | pool | KIEßLING Sophia | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
36 | pool | VOGEL Leona | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
37 | pool | MATTHIES Andrea | 2002 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
38 | pool | FIEDLER Victoria | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
39 | pool | JOHA Cora | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
40 | pool | WENDEL Michaela | 2002 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
41 | pool | DEPKEN Katharina | 2002 | F | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
42 | pool | RÜBENER Lina | 2002 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
43 | pool | GEHLEN Liv | 2002 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
44 | pool | TSOGIDIS Melina | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | ||
45 | pool | BENGEL Katharina | 2002 | F | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | ||
46 | pool | ALT Annette | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
47 | pool | TOMISCH Anuschka | 2002 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
48 | A | KAPPEL Lea | 2002 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | ||
49 | 1st round | BERGER Sophie | 2002 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
50 | 1st round | MÜLLER Emilie | 2002 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
51 | 1st round | ZEYN Carla | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
52 | 1st round | GEHRKE Emma | 2002 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | ||
53 | 1st round | CIGANKOVA Carolina | 2002 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
53 | 1st round | STEINLAGE Emily | 2002 | F | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | ||
55 | 1st round | ROTH Lucy | 2002 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | ||
56 | 1st round | BECKER Lilly Quilene | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
57 | 1st round | FUEST Marie | 2002 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
58 | 1st round | REIMELT Stina | 2002 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
59 | 1st round | BUCHHOLZ Lilly Marie | 2002 | F | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | ||
60 | 1st round | VOSKUHL Georgina | 2002 | F | GER | Eintracht Munster (GER) | ||
61 | 1st round | RICKEN Lisa | 2002 | F | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | ||
62 | 1st round | VON CANSTEIN Adeline | 2002 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
Fioretto Men's U13 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HELM Leander | 2003 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | WOLF Patrick | 2003 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | ARNDT Justin | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
5 | SEMBACH Philipp | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
6 | HÄßLER Arwed | 2003 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
7 | WALTER Lennard | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
8 | ZACHER Niklas | 2003 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
9 | GRUN Nils | 2003 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
10 | SZUMODALSKY Emil | 2003 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
11 | FAßMANN Moritz | 2003 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
12 | LECOUR Iven | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
13 | NERLING Hannes | 2003 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
14 | VELLMANNS Leonard | 2003 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
15 | HEGGE Maurus | 2003 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
16 | MEUTZNER Daniel | 2003 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
17 | BRELL Noah | 2003 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
18 | MEIER Bernhard | 2003 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
19 | SEEMANN Felix | 2003 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
20 | NEEB Jakob | 2003 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
21 | REHDA Felix | 2003 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
22 | CURIC Dominik | 2003 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
23 | MACHETANZ Jasper | 2003 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
24 | WEIß Rene | 2003 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
25 | GHRAIRI Tarek | 2003 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
26 | WETZLAR Mattis | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
27 | FRIESEN Lukas | 2003 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
28 | ASK Henri | 2003 | M | SWE | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
29 | PERING Julius | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
30 | SCHMIDT Friedrich | 2003 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
31 | WASSENAAR Luis | 2003 | M | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | |||
32 | BRINKMANN Ole | 2003 | M | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | |||
33 | pool | ZAGORNIK Lucas | 2003 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
34 | pool | KARAISKAS Maximilian | 2003 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
35 | pool | WINTER Jens | 2003 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
36 | pool | MAIER Felix Anton | 2003 | M | GER | TV Cannstatt (GER) | ||
36 | pool | BAUER Paul | 2003 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | ||
38 | pool | FRÜHOLZ Marlon | 2003 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
39 | pool | VOLK Thomas Martin | 2003 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
40 | pool | FRÖHLICH Moritz | 2003 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
41 | pool | DITHMAR Benjamin | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
42 | pool | FEUSTEL Ben | 2003 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
42 | pool | GARUS Niklas-Finley | 2003 | M | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | ||
44 | pool | SCHILDT Thorge | 2003 | M | GER | Eintracht Munster (GER) | ||
45 | pool | HUBER Felix | 2003 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
45 | pool | SCHWICK Carlo | 2003 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
47 | pool | SCHMID Andreas | 2003 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
48 | pool | PENZ Leonard | 2003 | M | GER | TV Cannstatt (GER) | ||
49 | 1st round | SCHMAHL Jan-Miguel | 2003 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
50 | 1st round | HEIDE Tim | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
51 | 1st round | WAGSCHAL Marc | 2003 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
52 | 1st round | MÜLLER Jaan | 2003 | M | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | ||
53 | 1st round | SCHMIDT Richard | 2003 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
54 | 1st round | JAHN Noël | 2003 | M | GER | ASC Göttingen (GER) | ||
55 | 1st round | DEMIR Enis | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Lauf (GER) | ||
56 | 1st round | SCHÖSE Philipp | 2003 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
57 | 1st round | RUST Sven | 2003 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
58 | 1st round | LEONHARDT Jona | 2003 | M | GER | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER) | ||
59 | 1st round | GUTHÖHRLEIN Fabian | 2003 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
59 | 1st round | HALLINGER Lorenz | 2003 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
61 | 1st round | VON GOTTBERG Leander | 2003 | M | GER | PFC Potsdam (GER) | ||
62 | 1st round | MÜTZE Linus | 2003 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
63 | 1st round | VON BÜLOW Ferdinand | 2003 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
63 | 1st round | WEIMAR Daniel | 2003 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
65 | 1st round | HEIMANN Paul | 2003 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) |
Fioretto Men's U14+U13 Team | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BADEN-NORD | GER | ||||||
1 | BOROWIAK Arwen | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1 | RIEGER Laurenz | 2002 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
1 | WILLIAMS David | 2002 | M | GBR | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1 | FAUL Paul Luca | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | NORDRHEIN | GER | ||||||
2 | LIEBSCHER David | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | FABINGER Nils Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | LAUB Severin | 2002 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | BRAUN Noah | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | BERLIN | GER | ||||||
3 | PUST Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | SEMPER Leonard | 2002 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | KLIEM Lennart | 2002 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
3 | HELM Leander | 2003 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
4 | BADEN-NORD 2 | GER | ||||||
4 | SEMBACH Philipp | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
4 | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
4 | WEINIG Luis | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | SEE Benedikt | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
5 | SACHSEN | GER | ||||||
5 | HÄßLER Arwed | 2003 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
5 | FAßMANN Moritz | 2003 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
5 | WOLF Patrick | 2003 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
5 | LENK Hendrik Dion | 2002 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
6 | WÜRTTEMBERG | GER | ||||||
6 | HELLMUND Vincent | 2002 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
6 | MÄRKLE Felix | 2002 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
6 | DING Tobias | 2002 | M | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | |||
6 | VOLLMER Vincent | 2002 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
7 | HESSEN | GER | ||||||
7 | FROHWEIN Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
7 | ROSSI Lorenzo | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
7 | KAIB Simon | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
7 | ARNOLD Yannick | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
8 | MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN | GER | ||||||
8 | BARTELS Julius | 2002 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
8 | REHDA Felix | 2003 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
8 | BRINKMANN Ole | 2003 | M | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | |||
9 | THÜRINGEN 2 | GER | ||||||
9 | ZACHER Niklas | 2003 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
9 | SZUMODALSKY Emil | 2003 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
9 | GERLACH Hannes | 2003 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
9 | ZAGORNIK Lucas | 2003 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
10 | WESTFALEN | GER | ||||||
10 | ARNDT Justin | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
10 | HEGGE Maurus | 2003 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
10 | LEWEJOHANN Luca Janik | 2002 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
10 | VELLMANNS Leonard | 2003 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
11 | BERLIN 2 | GER | ||||||
11 | NERLING Hannes | 2003 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
11 | MENSCHIK Paul | 2002 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
11 | PERING Julius | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
11 | GRUN Nils | 2003 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
12 | SACHSEN 2 | GER | ||||||
12 | FRANKE Eric Pascal | 2002 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
12 | BROSCHE Tilman | 2002 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
12 | LEIDHOLDT Levin | 2002 | M | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
12 | MACHETANZ Jasper | 2003 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
13 | BREMEN | GER | ||||||
13 | BECKMANN Max | 2002 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
13 | MARCINIAK Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
13 | MIEßLER Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
13 | MEYER Jasper | 2002 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
14 | WESTFALEN 2 | GER | ||||||
14 | MENZEL Toni | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
14 | HÜSING Jonas | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
14 | GHRAIRI Tarek | 2003 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
14 | ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
15 | NORDRHEIN 3 | GER | ||||||
15 | HEUSER Fabian | 2002 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
15 | SCHMITZ Tom | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
15 | STRÄTZ Finn | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
15 | BECKER Constantin | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
16 | BADEN-SÜD | GER | ||||||
16 | HUBER Felix | 2003 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
16 | GRIENINGER Leon | 2002 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
16 | WAGSCHAL Marc | 2003 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
16 | MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | 2002 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
17 | 1st round | WÜRTTEMBERG 2 | GER | |||||
17 | 1st round | BRELL Noah | 2003 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | ||
17 | 1st round | MAIER Felix Anton | 2003 | M | GER | TV Cannstatt (GER) | ||
17 | 1st round | CURIC Dominik | 2003 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
17 | 1st round | RUST Sven | 2003 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
18 | 1st round | THÜRINGEN | GER | |||||
18 | 1st round | GRANERT Johannes | 2002 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
18 | 1st round | STIER Franz | 2002 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
18 | 1st round | LOESCHE Teo | 2002 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
18 | 1st round | WIEFEL Cedric | 2002 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
19 | 1st round | BAYERN | GER | |||||
19 | 1st round | NEEB Jakob | 2003 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | ||
19 | 1st round | MEIER Bernhard | 2003 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | ||
19 | 1st round | WEIß Rene | 2003 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | ||
19 | 1st round | ASK Henri | 2003 | M | SWE | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
20 | 1st round | NORDRHEIN 2 | GER | |||||
20 | 1st round | SEEMANN Felix | 2003 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
20 | 1st round | WEIMAR Daniel | 2003 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
20 | 1st round | KARAISKAS Maximilian | 2003 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
20 | 1st round | GARUS Niklas-Finley | 2003 | M | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | ||
21 | 1st round | SACHSEN-ANHALT | GER | |||||
21 | 1st round | MUSCHE Paul | 2002 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
21 | 1st round | ALTENDORF Andreas | 2002 | M | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | ||
21 | 1st round | KRAWCZYK Maximilian | 2002 | M | GER | FFV Rodleben (GER) | ||
21 | 1st round | HUTH Pascal | 2002 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
22 | 1st round | HESSEN 2 | GER | |||||
22 | 1st round | HALLINGER Lorenz | 2003 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
22 | 1st round | SCHÖSE Philipp | 2003 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
22 | 1st round | FEUSTEL Ben | 2003 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
22 | 1st round | FRIESEN Lukas | 2003 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
23 | 1st round | HAMBURG | GER | |||||
23 | 1st round | SACHSEN-ANHALT 2 | GER | |||||
23 | 1st round | BAYERN 2 | GER | |||||
23 | 1st round | SCHMIDT Friedrich | 2003 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
23 | 1st round | FISCHER Patrick | 2002 | M | GER | [i] FC Jengen (GER) | ||
23 | 1st round | BREM Josef | 2002 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
23 | 1st round | SCHWICK Carlo | 2003 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
23 | 1st round | SCHMIDT Richard | 2003 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
23 | 1st round | EICHENBERG Maximilian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
23 | 1st round | GUTHÖHRLEIN Fabian | 2003 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
23 | 1st round | HEIDE Tim | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
23 | 1st round | SCHMID Andreas | 2003 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
23 | 1st round | STERNBERG Jacob | 2002 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
23 | 1st round | PETERS Bodo | 2002 | M | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | ||
26 | 1st round | BAYERN 3 | GER | |||||
26 | 1st round | KIBIK Christian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
26 | 1st round | WEBER Lukas | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Lauf (GER) | ||
26 | 1st round | DEMIR Enis | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Lauf (GER) | ||
27 | 1st round | BREMEN 2 | GER | |||||
27 | 1st round | WASSENAAR Luis | 2003 | M | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
27 | 1st round | WILLEMS Tom | 2003 | M | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
27 | 1st round | DUBISCHAR Julian | 2002 | M | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
28 | 1st round | NIEDERSACHSEN | GER | |||||
28 | 1st round | LARSEN Diana | 1975 | F | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | ||
28 | 1st round | OTTO Fritz Henry | 2002 | M | GER | ASC Göttingen (GER) | ||
28 | 1st round | JAHN Noël | 2003 | M | GER | ASC Göttingen (GER) |
Fioretto Men's U14 Individual | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOROWIAK Arwen | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | FABINGER Nils Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | FROHWEIN Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | SEMPER Leonard | 2002 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
5 | FAUL Paul Luca | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
6 | BRAUN Noah | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
7 | LIEBSCHER David | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
8 | MÄRKLE Felix | 2002 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
9 | WILLIAMS David | 2002 | M | GBR | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
10 | SEE Benedikt | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
11 | BARTELS Julius | 2002 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
12 | HELLMUND Vincent | 2002 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
13 | RIEGER Laurenz | 2002 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
14 | LENK Hendrik Dion | 2002 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
15 | WEINIG Luis | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
16 | DING Tobias | 2002 | M | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | |||
17 | PUST Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
18 | KLIEM Lennart | 2002 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
19 | LEWEJOHANN Luca Janik | 2002 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
20 | MENSCHIK Paul | 2002 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
21 | RAFALZYK Valentin | 2002 | M | GER | Fechtclub Soltau (GER) | |||
22 | FRANKE Eric Pascal | 2002 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
23 | ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
24 | MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | 2002 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
25 | LOESCHE Teo | 2002 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
26 | KRAWCZYK Maximilian | 2002 | M | GER | FFV Rodleben (GER) | |||
27 | WIEFEL Cedric | 2002 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
28 | BROSCHE Tilman | 2002 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
29 | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte | 2002 | M | GER | MTV Soltau (GER) | |||
30 | LEIDHOLDT Levin | 2002 | M | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
31 | KAIB Simon | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
32 | GRIENINGER Leon | 2002 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
33 | pool | LAUB Severin | 2002 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
34 | pool | HASCHE Valentin | 2002 | M | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | ||
35 | pool | LAMMER Tim-Lorenz | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
36 | pool | BECKMANN Max | 2002 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | ||
37 | pool | EICHENBERG Maximilian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
38 | pool | ALTENDORF Andreas | 2002 | M | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | ||
39 | pool | VOLLMER Vincent | 2002 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | ||
40 | pool | ROSSI Lorenzo | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
41 | pool | STRÄTZ Finn | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
42 | pool | HEUSER Fabian | 2002 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
43 | pool | STERNBERG Jacob | 2002 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
44 | pool | FISCHER Patrick | 2002 | M | GER | [i] FC Jengen (GER) | ||
44 | pool | MENZEL Toni | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
46 | pool | EULENBURG Julian | 2002 | M | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | ||
46 | pool | BECKER Constantin | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
48 | pool | BREM Josef | 2002 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
49 | 1st round | EIDENMÜLLER Aaron | 2002 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
50 | 1st round | MIEßLER Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | ||
50 | 1st round | SCHMITZ Tom | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
52 | 1st round | SELIM Can | 2002 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | ||
53 | 1st round | KIBIK Christian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
54 | 1st round | LÖWECKE Malte | 2002 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
55 | 1st round | RIDDER Norwin | 2002 | M | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | ||
56 | 1st round | ARNOLD Yannick | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
57 | 1st round | HÜSING Jonas | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
58 | 1st round | BENDERS Florian | 2002 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | ||
59 | 1st round | WEBER Lukas | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Lauf (GER) | ||
59 | 1st round | OTTO Fritz Henry | 2002 | M | GER | ASC Göttingen (GER) | ||
61 | 1st round | SÖLLNER Tilman | 2002 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
62 | 1st round | BECKER Luca Federico | 2002 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
63 | 1st round | ARNDT Florian | 2002 | M | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | ||
64 | 1st round | ROTHE Christian | 2002 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
65 | 1st round | KATO Reise Thomas | 2002 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
F | VOGEL Marcel | 2002 | M | GER | VFL Kirchheim (GER) |