regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 1 | 2 |
31 dic 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
204 | 23/11/19 / 24/11/19 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | 22/02/20 | Mannheim | Cup of the Quadratestadt Mannheim | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
226 | 11/01/19 / 13/01/19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
61 | 11/01/19 / 13/01/19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
134 | 24/11/18 / 25/11/18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
56 | 03/11/18 / 04/11/18 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
61 | 27/10/18 / 28/10/18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
30 | 20/01/18 / 21/01/18 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
155 | 09/12/17 / 10/12/17 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
56 | 11/11/17 / 12/11/17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
156 | 28/10/17 / 29/10/17 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 18/05/19 / 19/05/19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 04/05/19 / 05/05/19 | Laupheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
60 | 04/05/19 / 05/05/19 | Laupheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
29 | 27/04/19 / 28/04/19 | Leipzig | German Championships | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
6 | 27/04/19 / 28/04/19 | Leipzig | German Championships | Spada Women's Senior Team | |
27 | 16/06/18 / 17/06/18 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 16/06/18 / 17/06/18 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
33 | 05/05/18 / 06/05/18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 05/05/18 / 06/05/18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
68 | 21/04/18 / 22/04/18 | Leipzig | German Championships | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
45 | 22/04/17 / 23/04/17 | Augsburg | German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 22/04/17 / 23/04/17 | Augsburg | German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
70 | 04/06/16 / 05/06/16 | Immendingen | German Championships | Fioretto Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 04/06/16 / 05/06/16 | Immendingen | German Championships | Fioretto Women's U17 Team | |
20 | 23/04/16 / 24/04/16 | Halle | German Championships | Fioretto Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 23/04/16 / 24/04/16 | Halle | German Championships | Fioretto Women's U14+U13 Team | |
9 | 09/05/15 / 10/05/15 | München | German Championships | Fioretto Women's U13 Individual | |
14 | 09/05/15 / 10/05/15 | München | German Championships | Fioretto Women's U14+U13 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 16/10/21 / 17/10/21 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
30 | 18/01/20 / 19/01/20 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
50 | 30/11/19 / 01/12/19 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
29 | 02/11/19 / 03/11/19 | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
21 | 19/01/19 / 20/01/19 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
70 | 16/12/18 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
35 | 20/10/18 / 21/10/18 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 29/09/18 / 30/09/18 | Bonn | International Tournament | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 25/11/17 / 26/11/17 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
70 | 18/11/17 / 19/11/17 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
81 | 21/10/17 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
54 | 30/09/17 / 01/10/17 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
59 | 23/03/17 / 27/03/17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
63 | 10/12/16 / 11/12/16 | Bonn | International Tournament | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
105 | 05/11/16 / 06/11/16 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
130 | 22/10/16 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
89 | 01/10/16 / 02/10/16 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
66 | 06/02/16 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Fioretto Women's U17 Individual | |
58 | 23/01/16 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Fioretto Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 10/05/14 / 11/05/14 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Fioretto Women's U12 Individual | |
8 | 23/03/13 / 24/03/13 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Fioretto Women's U12 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 26/08/23 / 27/08/23 | Bad Segeberg | Open Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 26/08/23 / 27/08/23 | Bad Segeberg | Open Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Spada Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 24/08/19 / 25/08/19 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 24/08/19 / 25/08/19 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 24/08/19 / 25/08/19 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Spada Women's Senior Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10/02/18 / 11/02/18 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 10/02/18 / 11/02/18 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Spada Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 10/02/18 / 11/02/18 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
8 | 18/02/17 / 19/02/17 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 18/02/17 / 19/02/17 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
8 | 18/02/17 / 19/02/17 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Spada Women's Senior Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07/01/23 / 08/01/23 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Keese Optik-Cup | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 04/01/20 / 05/01/20 | Buchholz | Keese Optik-Cup | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
8 | 26/10/19 / 27/10/19 | Hamburg | Weissherbst Cup | Spada Women's Senior Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17/03/18 | Elmshorn | cdp Cup | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 20/01/18 / 21/01/18 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 07/10/17 / 08/10/17 | Itzehoe | Alcedo-Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 09/09/17 / 10/09/17 | Hamburg | International Youth Tournament | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 26/08/17 / 27/08/17 | Ratzeburg | Tournament Alte Salzstraße | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 17/03/17 / 18/03/17 | Elmshorn | cdp Cup | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 14/01/17 / 15/01/17 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 07/01/17 / 08/01/17 | Buchholz | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 10/09/16 / 11/09/16 | Hamburg-Volksdorf | International Youth Tournament | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 21/05/16 / 22/05/16 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Fioretto Women's U14 Individual | |
15 | 09/04/16 | Hamburg-Volksdorf | Hamburger Michel | Fioretto Women's U20 Individual | |
27 | 05/03/16 / 06/03/16 | Halle | Cup of König | Fioretto Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 05/03/16 / 06/03/16 | Halle | Cup of König | Fioretto Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 16/01/16 / 17/01/16 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Fioretto Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 16/01/16 / 17/01/16 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Fioretto Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
3 | 05/12/15 / 06/12/15 | Pinneberg | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Fioretto Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
8 | 14/11/15 / 15/11/15 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Fioretto Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 26/09/15 / 27/09/15 | Bad Segeberg | Cup Sieben-Türme | Fioretto Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 26/09/15 / 27/09/15 | Bad Segeberg | Cup Sieben-Türme | Fioretto Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 12/09/15 / 13/09/15 | Hamburg-Volksdorf | International Youth Tournament | Fioretto Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
8 | 12/09/15 / 13/09/15 | Hamburg-Volksdorf | International Youth Tournament | Fioretto Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 02/05/15 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Fioretto Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 11/04/15 | Hamburg-Volksdorf | Hamburger Michel | Fioretto Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 17/01/15 / 18/01/15 | Bad Segeberg | Winter Tournament | Fioretto Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
9 | 17/01/15 / 18/01/15 | Bad Segeberg | Winter Tournament | Fioretto Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 06/12/14 / 07/12/14 | Pinneberg | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Fioretto Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
6 | 22/11/14 / 23/11/14 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Fioretto Women's U13 Individual | |
10 | 27/09/14 / 28/09/14 | Lübeck | Cup Sieben-Türme | Fioretto Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 13/09/14 / 14/09/14 | Hamburg | International Youth Tournament | Fioretto Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 13/09/14 / 14/09/14 | Hamburg | International Youth Tournament | Fioretto Women's U14+U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 29/06/24 / 30/06/24 | Kiel | International Kieler-Woche-Tournament | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 02/03/24 / 03/03/24 | Bad Segeberg | XXXIX. Springtime Tournaments | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 04/03/23 / 05/03/23 | Bad Segeberg | XXXVIII. Springtime Tournaments | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 02/04/22 / 03/04/22 | Bad Segeberg | XXIV. (Nach-) Winterturnier | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 05/03/22 / 06/03/22 | Bad Segeberg | XXXVII. Springtime Tournaments 2022 | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 29/02/20 / 01/03/20 | Bad Segeberg | XXXVI. Springtime Tournaments 2020 | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 25/01/20 / 26/01/20 | Bad Segeberg | XXIII Segeberger Winterturnier 2020 | Spada Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 02/03/19 / 03/03/19 | Bad Segeberg | Springtime Tournaments | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 03/03/18 / 04/03/18 | Bad Segeberg | Springtime Tournaments | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 01/04/17 / 02/04/17 | Bad Segeberg | Karl-May-Turnier | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 04/03/17 / 05/03/17 | Bad Segeberg | Springtime Tournaments | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 16/04/16 / 17/04/16 | Bad Segeberg | Karl-May-Turnier | Fioretto Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 16/04/16 / 17/04/16 | Bad Segeberg | Karl-May-Turnier | Fioretto Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
1 | 13/02/16 | Bad Segeberg | Türmchenturnier | Fioretto Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 28/03/15 / 29/03/15 | Bad Segeberg | Karl-May-Tournament | Fioretto Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
1 | 07/02/15 | Lübeck | Türmchenturnier | Fioretto Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 07/06/14 | Lütjensee | Lütjensee-Youngster-Cup | Fioretto Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
2 | 05/04/14 / 06/04/14 | Bad Segeberg | Karl-May-Tournament | Fioretto Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 01/02/14 | Lübeck | Türmchenturnier | Fioretto Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 18/01/14 / 19/01/14 | Bad Segeberg | Winter Tournament | Fioretto Mixed U12 Individual | |
2 | 07/12/13 / 08/12/13 | Pinneberg | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Fioretto Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 07/12/13 / 08/12/13 | Pinneberg | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Fioretto Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 07/09/13 / 08/09/13 | Fioretto Women's U12 Individual | |||
11 | 08/09/12 / 09/09/12 | Hamburg Volksdorf | Internationales Jugendfechtturnier | Fioretto Women's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 03/06/23 | Duisburg | Cup of Germany | Spada Women's Senior Team | |
8 | 11/06/22 | Hochwald/Wadern | Cup of Germany | Spada Women's Senior Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 01/06/19 | Alsfeld | Cup of Germany | Spada Women's Senior Team |
season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
wins pool | 6 | 10 | 1 |
losses pool | 1 | 2 | 5 |
wins direct elimination | 1 | 3 | 0 |
losses direct elimination | 1 | 1 | 0 |
total hits | 56 | 115 | 16 |
average hits winning pool | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (0 / 5) |
average hits losing pool | 3 (3 / 0) | 3 (3 / 3) | 2.2 (2.33 / 2) |
average hits winning direct elimination | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (0 / 15) | |
average hits losing direct elimination | 8 (8 / 0) | 14 (14 / 0) |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
416 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
487 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
328 | 1.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U23 Individual | |||||
363 | 1.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U23 Individual | |||||
233 | 12.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
164 | 16.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
20 | 1.2000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
51 | 1.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
24 | 7.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
49 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
19 | 14.6000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
39 | 5.8000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
38 | 1.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
19 | 10.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
30 | 8.4000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
74 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
23 | 7.0000 | 2017 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
51 | 4.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 29.0000 | 2024 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
4 | 29.0000 | 2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten | Spada Senior Individual |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/2025 | Landeskader | Spada | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | ||
2023/2024 | Landeskader | Spada | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FG Segeberg (GER) | club | 1 ago 2016 | primary | |
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | club | 29 gen 2012 | 31 lug 2016 | inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.