rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 gen 2020 - 26 gen 2020 | XXIII Segeberger Winterturnier 2020 | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | N | HINZMANN Charlotte | 2005 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
2 | N | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | 2005 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRAUSE Frida | 2005 | F | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
4 | N | NÖRENBERG Julia | 2005 | F | GER | FC Ratzeburg (GER) | ||
26 gen 2019 - 27 gen 2019 | XXII.Segeberger Winterturnier 2019 | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | N | HINZMANN Charlotte | 2005 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
2 | N | TABATABAI Minou | 2005 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
20 gen 2018 - 21 gen 2018 | Segeberger Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | RATZ Victoria Sophia Barbara | 2004 | F | AUT | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | CHRISTIANSEN Sofie Dyrup | 2004 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | |||
3 | WICHMANN Elisabeth | 2005 | F | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | |||
4 | MARTINIUS Charlotte | 2004 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
14 gen 2017 - 15 gen 2017 | Segeberger Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | HACK Marlin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Ratzeburg (GER) | |||
2 | BOHLMANN Stine | 2004 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | PAULSEN Svenja | 2004 | F | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | |||
16 gen 2016 - 17 gen 2016 | Segeberger Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | GODAU Frauke | 2003 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | RÖPKE Greta | 2002 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
3 | MOSA Maike | 2002 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | MAUL Xenia | 2002 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
17 gen 2015 - 18 gen 2015 | Segeberger Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | NEUTSCH Constanze | 2001 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2 | MAUL Xenia | 2002 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | RÖPKE Greta | 2002 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
4 | BARDUA Stella | 2001 | F | GER | FC Lütjensee (GER) | |||
18 gen 2014 - 19 gen 2014 | Segeberger Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | THIES Lena Thea Marie | 2000 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2 | FRANK Julia | 2001 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | DLUGI Annabell | 2000 | F | GER | SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER) | |||
3 | MILLER Maxine | 2000 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
19 gen 2013 - 20 gen 2013 | Segeberger Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | KARASEVA Natalia | 1999 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | RAVINA Rahel | 1999 | F | GER | FK Reemtsma (GER) | |||
3 | STEINMEYER Lucy | 1999 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
4 | SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
21 gen 2012 - 22 gen 2012 | Segeberger Winterturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | STEINMEYER Lucy | 1999 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | LOHMEYER Melissa | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtclub Soltau (GER) | |||
3 | RAVINA Rahel | 1999 | F | GER | FK Reemtsma (GER) | |||
4 | STOLLE Hannah | 1999 | F | GER | FC Lütjensee (GER) |