rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 lug 2023 - 15 lug 2023 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | VOYTOVA Viktoria | 2010 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | ALBERT Stella | 2009 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | PUSKARIC Julia | 2010 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | PUSKARIC Laura | 2009 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 lug 2022 - 2 lug 2022 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHLAFFER Dorothea | 2008 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | VOYTOVA Viktoria | 2010 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | ALBERT Stella | 2009 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | PUSKARIC Julia | 2010 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
24 ott 2021 - 24 ott 2021 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | BAUER Lina | 2007 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | KUS Jana | 2007 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | HUMMEL Milena | 2007 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | VOYTOVA Viktoria | 2010 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
29 giu 2019 - 30 giu 2019 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | N | NITSCHMANN Tiziana | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHNIEPP Céline | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | TREFFKORN Lea Sophie | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | WALTER Lilli Rosa | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
30 giu 2018 - 1 lug 2018 | Baden-Nord-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Pforzheim | ||||||||
1 | N | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHEMPP Dana | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | NITSCHMANN Tiziana | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | WALTER Lilli Rosa | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
1 lug 2017 - 2 lug 2017 | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
2 | BÜCHNER Chayenne | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | HERMANN Jasmin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
25 giu 2016 - 26 giu 2016 | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | BRUNNER Emma | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | BREITKREUTZ Tamara | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
20 dic 2014 - 21 dic 2014 | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | KUHN Shannen | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | TREFFKORN Celina | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | STAPF Vienna | 2001 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
22 mar 2014 - 23 mar 2014 | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | EIFLER Nele | 2000 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | HARTMANN Lea | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | KRAMER Annette | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | MESCHERJAKOV Sofia | 2000 | F | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
23 mar 2013 - 23 mar 2013 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | HIRN Laura | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | FAUSER Lisa | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | 1st round | KUHN Carol-Ann | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
21 apr 2012 - 21 apr 2012 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | VOLKMANN Valentina | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | ÖZOGUL Ecem | 1998 | F | TUR | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | PREYER Maite-Jonna | 1998 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMOLZI Monique | 1998 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
21 mag 2011 - 22 mag 2011 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | RÜBEL Johanna | 1997 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
27 mar 2010 - 28 mar 2010 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | HIRN Luzia | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | HEINS Svenja | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | RIED Carolin | 1996 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
28 feb 2009 - 1 mar 2009 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Backnang | ||||||||
1 | SPIETH Frederike | 1995 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | RIEG Sonja | 1995 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
11 apr 2008 - 12 apr 2008 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | PRINZ Carina | 1994 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | BALLA Caroline | 1994 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | BARTH Jennifer | 1994 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
16 feb 2007 - 17 feb 2007 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | MUSCH Anja | 1993 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | BLERSCH Alexandra | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | BÜHRLE Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
25 mar 2006 - 26 mar 2006 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Anna-Lena | 1992 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | SAMENDINGER Sarah | 1992 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
17 apr 2004 - 18 apr 2004 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | GÖRZEN Sandra | 1990 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
15 apr 2004 - 15 apr 2004 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | ERCETIN Melis | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
2 | GRUND Jana | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
3 | BYRNE Keira | 1991 | F | IRL | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
15 mar 2003 - 15 mar 2003 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Sindelfingen | ||||||||
1 | WOSCHEK Janina | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | LORCH Nadine | 1989 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | FORZANO Basilia | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | FRANZ Annika | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
1 nov 2001 - 2 nov 2001 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | GOTTHARDT Mirjam | 1988 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | PREßMAR Julia | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
3 | GEBERT Marline | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
4 | KALLIS Marisa | 1988 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
25 mar 2001 - 25 mar 2001 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHÜLLER Jennifer | 1987 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) |