national championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 |
regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 4 | 3 |
31 dic 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 15/12/12 / 16/12/12 | Muenchen | U23 European Circuit | Sciabola Women's Senior Individual | |
12 | 08/12/12 / 09/12/12 | Goeppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sciabola Women's U17 Team | |
120 | 10/12/11 / 11/12/11 | Goeppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
26 | 10/12/11 / 11/12/11 | Goeppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sciabola Women's U17 Team | |
90 | 29/10/11 / 30/10/11 | Meylan | Cadet Circuit | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
28 | 11/12/10 / 12/12/10 | Göppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sciabola Women's U17 Team | |
148 | 11/12/10 / 12/12/10 | Göppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 01/11/14 / 02/11/14 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sciabola Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 24/05/14 / 25/05/14 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sciabola Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 09/06/12 / 10/06/12 | Koblenz | German Championships | Sciabola Women's U14+U13 Team | |
5 | 26/11/11 / 27/11/11 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sciabola Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 18/06/11 / 19/06/11 | Ingolstadt | German Championships | Sciabola Women's U14+U13 Team | |
6 | 16/04/11 / 17/04/11 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sciabola Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 08/11/14 / 09/11/14 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
50 | 31/05/14 | Dortmund | Dortmunder Turnier | Sciabola Women's U20 Individual | |
22 | 02/02/13 / 03/02/13 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
26 | 10/11/12 / 11/11/12 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
25 | 02/06/12 | Dortmund | Dortmund Junior Tournament | Sciabola Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 22/03/12 / 26/03/12 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sciabola Women's U15 Individual | |
20 | 04/02/12 / 05/02/12 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
25 | 12/11/11 / 13/11/11 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch Memorial | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
36 | 05/06/11 | Dortmund | Dortmunder Junioren Turnier | Sciabola Women's U20 Individual | |
46 | 05/02/11 / 06/02/11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
40 | 06/11/10 / 07/11/10 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 24/03/10 / 25/03/10 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sciabola Women's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 02/03/13 | Künzelsau | Championships of Württemberg | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 24/02/13 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Sciabola Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 21/04/12 | Künzelsau | Championships of Württemberg | Sciabola Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 05/11/11 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Sciabola Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 15/10/11 | Künzelsau | Championships of Württemberg | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 21/05/11 / 22/05/11 | Künzelsau | Championships of Württemberg | Sciabola Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 13/11/10 / 14/11/10 | Künzelsau | Championships of Württemberg | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 24/10/10 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Sciabola Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 03/07/10 / 04/07/10 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Sciabola Women's U12-U10 Team | |
2 | 03/07/10 / 04/07/10 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Sciabola Women's U12 Individual | |
4 | 04/07/09 / 05/07/09 | Schwäbisch Gmünd | Championships of Württemberg | Sciabola Women's U11 Individual | |
4 | 05/07/08 / 06/07/08 | Schwäbisch Gmünd | Championships of Württemberg | Sciabola Women's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 27/09/14 / 28/09/14 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Cup of Sabre | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
25 | 03/05/14 / 04/05/14 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sciabola Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 26/01/13 / 27/01/13 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 14/04/12 / 15/04/12 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 14/04/12 / 15/04/12 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sciabola Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 17/03/12 / 18/03/12 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sciabola Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 28/01/12 / 29/01/12 | Munich | Luitpold-Cup | Sciabola Women's U14 Individual | |
25 | 01/10/11 / 02/10/11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 09/04/11 / 10/04/11 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sciabola Women's U13 Individual | |
23 | 09/04/11 / 10/04/11 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 02/04/11 / 03/04/11 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sciabola Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 26/02/11 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Sciabola Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 15/01/11 / 16/01/11 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sciabola Women's U13 Individual | |
8 | 15/01/11 / 16/01/11 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 20/11/10 / 21/11/10 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt Säbel | Sciabola Women's U13 Individual | |
60 | 02/10/10 / 03/10/10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 02/10/10 / 03/10/10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sciabola Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 15/05/10 / 16/05/10 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Sciabola Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 17/04/10 / 18/04/10 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sciabola Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 20/03/10 / 21/03/10 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sciabola Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 06/02/10 / 07/02/10 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sciabola Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 10/10/09 / 11/10/09 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sciabola Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 09/05/09 / 10/05/09 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Sciabola Women's U12 Individual | |
6 | 04/04/09 / 05/04/09 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sciabola Women's U11 Individual | |
4 | 14/03/09 / 15/03/09 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sciabola Women's U11 Individual | |
7 | 31/01/09 / 01/02/09 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sciabola Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 05/10/08 / 06/10/08 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sciabola Women's U11 Individual | |
9 | 07/06/08 / 08/06/08 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sciabola Women's U10 Individual | |
7 | 05/04/08 / 06/04/08 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sciabola Women's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 02/02/13 / 03/02/13 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sciabola Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 29/09/12 / 30/09/12 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt Memorial | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 22/10/11 / 23/10/11 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt Memorial | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 22/10/11 / 23/10/11 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt Memorial | Sciabola Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 09/07/11 | Künzelsau | Youth Cup | Sciabola Women's U13+U12 Team | |
7 | 05/02/11 / 06/02/11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sciabola Women's U17 Team | |
9 | 06/11/10 / 07/11/10 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sciabola Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 09/10/10 / 10/10/10 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sciabola Women's U13 Individual | |
12 | 09/10/10 / 10/10/10 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 09/10/10 / 10/10/10 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 13/03/10 / 14/03/10 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sciabola Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 28/11/09 / 29/11/09 | Wetzlar | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Sciabola Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 26/09/09 / 27/09/09 | Munnic | Bavarian Open | Sciabola Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
9 | 18/04/09 / 19/04/09 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sciabola Women's U11 Individual |
season |
---|
wins pool |
losses pool |
wins direct elimination |
losses direct elimination |
total hits |
average hits winning pool |
average hits losing pool |
average hits winning direct elimination |
average hits losing direct elimination |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSG Eislingen (GER) | club | 18 mag 2008 | 31 dic 2016 | inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.