Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. dec. 16. - 2023. dec. 17. | Challenge Hardy Stocker | Zug | ||||||||
1 | N | MUMENTHALER Bastien | 2010 | M | SUI | CEFL Florimont (SUI) | ||
2 | N | CORNA Filippo | 2011 | M | ITA | Lugano Scherma (ITA) | ||
3 | N | QUARROZ Alexis | 2010 | M | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | ||
3 | N | STAMPFLI Evgenij | 2010 | M | SUI | FECB Baden (SUI) | ||
2022. dec. 17. - 2022. dec. 18. | Challenge Hardy Stocker | Zug | ||||||||
1 | N | STOLZ Arthur | 2009 | M | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | ||
2 | N | MATHIER Tilo | 2010 | M | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | ||
3 | N | DESSIMOZ Martin | 2009 | M | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | ||
3 | N | RANZONI Nathan | 2009 | M | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
2021. nov. 27. - 2021. nov. 28. | Challenge Hardy Stocker | Zug | ||||||||
1 | N | LANGENSCHEID Cajus | 2008 | M | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
2 | N | BOSSHARD Eric | 2008 | M | SUI | FCZN Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 | N | MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan | 2008 | M | SUI | CEFL Florimont (SUI) | ||
3 | N | STOLZ Arthur | 2009 | M | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | ||
2019. nov. 30. - 2019. dec. 1. | Challenge Hardy Stocker | Zug | ||||||||
1 | N | ENGLER Emil | 2006 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | ||
2 | N | BERGER Jules | 2006 | M | SUI | CEM Morges (SUI) | ||
3 | N | PFEIFER Paul | 2006 | M | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
3 | N | SQUIERI Juliano Nicola | 2007 | M | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
2018. dec. 8. - 2018. dec. 9. | Challenge Hardy Stocker | Zug | ||||||||
1 | N | GRECU Ioan | 2005 | M | SUI | SEVM Vevey (SUI) | ||
2 | N | WIDMER Neel | 2005 | M | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
3 | N | MEKIS Joakim | 2006 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
3 | N | ZAHNER David | 2005 | M | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
2017. nov. 25. - 2017. nov. 26. | Tournoi de sélection | St Gallen | ||||||||
1 | DEL CONTRASTO Nicolo' | 2004 | M | ITA | LUG Lugano (SUI) | |||
2 | CASSET Theotime | 2004 | M | SUI | CEFL Florimont (SUI) | |||
3 | AEBERSOLD Alban | 2004 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
3 | MOSER Dominik | 2004 | M | SUI | AFCB Bern (SUI) | |||
2016. nov. 19. - 2016. nov. 20. | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Zug | ||||||||
1 | BROCHARD Théo | 2003 | M | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | |||
2 | RAMUZ Jeremy | 2003 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | |||
3 | DEL CONTRASTO Nicolo' | 2004 | M | ITA | LUG Lugano (SUI) | |||
3 | GERBER Jacob | 2003 | M | SUI | AFCB Bern (SUI) | |||
2015. szept. 12. - 2015. szept. 14. | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Zug | ||||||||
1 | WICHT Matteo | 2002 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
2 | HAURI Ian | 2002 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
3 | CAVADINI Lazare | 2002 | M | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | |||
3 | ERBETTA Diego | 2002 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) |