National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | 2022. 04. 02. / 2022. 04. 10. | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | 2022. 03. 03. / 2022. 03. 07. | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
18 | 2022. 03. 03. / 2022. 03. 07. | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 2024. 02. 17. / 2024. 02. 18. | Vrsac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
184 | 2024. 02. 03. / 2024. 02. 04. | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
98 | 2024. 01. 04. / 2024. 01. 07. | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
209 | 2023. 12. 16. / 2023. 12. 17. | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
108 | 2023. 09. 30. / 2023. 10. 01. | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
144 | 2023. 02. 04. / 2023. 02. 05. | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
118 | 2022. 02. 19. / 2022. 02. 20. | Winterthur | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2022. 12. 09. / 2022. 12. 10. | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
3 | 2022. 10. 28. / 2022. 10. 29. | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
6 | 2021. 10. 30. / 2021. 10. 31. | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Men's U17 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
219 | 2023. 10. 28. / 2023. 10. 30. | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
72 | 2023. 02. 11. / 2023. 02. 12. | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
130 | 2023. 01. 13. / 2023. 01. 15. | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
19 | 2023. 01. 13. / 2023. 01. 15. | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
76 | 2022. 12. 09. / 2022. 12. 10. | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
43 | 2022. 11. 12. / 2022. 11. 13. | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
15 | 2022. 11. 12. / 2022. 11. 13. | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
67 | 2022. 10. 28. / 2022. 10. 29. | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
36 | 2022. 10. 08. / 2022. 10. 09. | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
21 | 2022. 10. 08. / 2022. 10. 09. | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
105 | 2022. 03. 26. / 2022. 03. 27. | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
35 | 2022. 02. 12. / 2022. 02. 13. | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
122 | 2022. 01. 14. / 2022. 01. 16. | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
20 | 2022. 01. 14. / 2022. 01. 16. | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
12 | 2021. 11. 20. / 2021. 11. 21. | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
52 | 2021. 11. 20. / 2021. 11. 21. | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
92 | 2021. 10. 30. / 2021. 10. 31. | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
44 | 2021. 10. 23. / 2021. 10. 24. | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
17 | 2021. 10. 23. / 2021. 10. 24. | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
139 | 2020. 02. 08. / 2020. 02. 09. | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
305 | 2020. 01. 10. / 2020. 01. 12. | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
83 | 2018. 09. 15. / 2018. 09. 16. | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2024. 05. 25. / 2024. 05. 26. | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Csapat | |
8A | 2023. 10. 21. / 2023. 10. 22. | Küssnacht a.R. | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's Senior Csapat B | |
2 | 2023. 05. 27. / 2023. 05. 28. | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Csapat | |
2 | 2023. 05. 27. / 2023. 05. 28. | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
1 | 2022. 05. 21. / 2022. 05. 22. | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
8 | 2022. 05. 21. / 2022. 05. 22. | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Csapat | |
5 | 2022. 05. 07. / 2022. 05. 08. | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
5 | 2021. 05. 22. / 2021. 05. 23. | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Csapat | |
1 | 2021. 05. 22. / 2021. 05. 23. | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
8 | 2021. 05. 08. / 2021. 05. 09. | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 2024. 05. 04. / 2024. 05. 05. | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
17 | 2023. 05. 06. / 2023. 05. 07. | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
23 | 2023. 05. 06. / 2023. 05. 07. | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
26 | 2022. 05. 07. / 2022. 05. 08. | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
19 | 2022. 03. 13. | Sion | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U23 Individuális | |
27 | 2019. 05. 11. / 2019. 05. 12. | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3Q | 2024. 04. 20. / 2024. 04. 21. | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
8 | 2023. 11. 04. / 2023. 11. 05. | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
8 | 2023. 09. 30. / 2023. 10. 01. | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
6Q | 2023. 04. 29. / 2023. 04. 30. | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
3 | 2023. 04. 22. / 2023. 04. 23. | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
5 | 2023. 04. 22. / 2023. 04. 23. | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 12. 17. / 2022. 12. 18. | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
5 | 2022. 10. 15. / 2022. 10. 16. | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2021. 10. 02. / 2021. 10. 03. | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2021. 09. 04. / 2021. 09. 05. | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2021. 06. 12. / 2021. 06. 13. | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2021. 03. 06. | Lausanne | Tournoi de selection | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 11. 30. / 2019. 12. 01. | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 2023. 12. 09. / 2023. 12. 10. | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
57 | 2022. 12. 03. / 2022. 12. 04. | Montelimar | Circuit National | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
12 | 2022. 10. 15. / 2022. 10. 16. | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
21 | 2022. 10. 01. / 2022. 10. 02. | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
28 | 2022. 09. 03. / 2022. 09. 04. | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
24 | 2022. 09. 03. / 2022. 09. 04. | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
9 | 2021. 10. 02. / 2021. 10. 03. | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
18 | 2021. 09. 18. / 2021. 09. 19. | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
36 | 2021. 09. 04. / 2021. 09. 05. | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
41 | 2019. 10. 19. / 2019. 10. 20. | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
43 | 2019. 09. 21. / 2019. 09. 22. | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
45 | 2019. 09. 07. / 2019. 09. 08. | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024. 03. 02. / 2024. 03. 03. | Rheinfelden/Baden | Open Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
2 | 2024. 03. 02. / 2024. 03. 03. | Rheinfelden/Baden | Open Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
7 | 2020. 10. 21. | Biel/Bienne | Regional Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2022. 10. 01. / 2022. 10. 02. | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
7 | 2020. 01. 18. / 2020. 01. 19. | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
5 | 2020. 01. 18. / 2020. 01. 19. | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 11. 30. / 2019. 12. 01. | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
7 | 2019. 11. 09. / 2019. 11. 10. | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 10. 19. / 2019. 10. 20. | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 10. 05. / 2019. 10. 06. | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 2023. 09. 16. / 2023. 09. 17. | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
13 | 2022. 09. 10. / 2022. 09. 11. | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
17 | 2022. 09. 10. / 2022. 09. 11. | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
5 | 2019. 06. 15. / 2019. 06. 16. | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 05. 25. / 2019. 05. 26. | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Men's U14 Csapat | |
7 | 2019. 04. 06. / 2019. 04. 07. | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 04. 06. / 2019. 04. 07. | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 03. 30. / 2019. 03. 31. | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 03. 23. / 2019. 03. 24. | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Men's U14 Csapat | |
2Q | 2019. 03. 16. / 2019. 03. 17. | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 03. 02. / 2019. 03. 03. | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 01. 26. / 2019. 01. 27. | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
5 | 2018. 12. 08. / 2018. 12. 09. | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
2 | 2018. 12. 01. / 2018. 12. 02. | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U14 Csapat | |
13 | 2018. 11. 10. / 2018. 11. 11. | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 09. 29. / 2018. 09. 30. | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
9 | 2018. 05. 26. / 2018. 05. 27. | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 05. 26. / 2018. 05. 27. | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
4 | 2018. 05. 19. / 2018. 05. 20. | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Men's U14 Csapat | |
1 | 2018. 05. 19. / 2018. 05. 20. | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Csapat | |
7 | 2018. 04. 21. / 2018. 04. 22. | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
8 | 2018. 03. 24. / 2018. 03. 25. | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 03. 10. / 2018. 03. 11. | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 03. 03. / 2018. 03. 04. | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
10 | 2018. 03. 03. / 2018. 03. 04. | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
5 | 2017. 12. 02. / 2017. 12. 03. | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Csapat | |
13 | 2017. 11. 25. / 2017. 11. 26. | St Gall | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2017. 10. 21. / 2017. 10. 22. | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 09. 23. / 2017. 09. 24. | Luzern | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
12 | 2017. 05. 27. / 2017. 05. 28. | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 05. 20. / 2017. 05. 21. | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Csapat | |
3 | 2017. 03. 18. / 2017. 03. 19. | Küssnacht | CNJ Sepplicup | Epee Men's U12 Csapat | |
5 | 2017. 03. 11. / 2017. 03. 12. | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 03. 04. / 2017. 03. 05. | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 12. 03. / 2016. 12. 04. | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Csapat | |
1 | 2016. 10. 22. / 2016. 10. 23. | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
2 | 2016. 09. 24. / 2016. 09. 25. | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2016. 04. 30. / 2016. 05. 01. | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U10 Csapat | |
3 | 2016. 04. 09. / 2016. 04. 10. | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U10 Individuális | |
1 | 2016. 03. 19. / 2016. 03. 20. | Küssnacht | CNJ Sepplicup | Epee Men's U10 Csapat | |
1 | 2016. 03. 05. / 2016. 03. 06. | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U10 Individuális | |
1 | 2016. 01. 23. / 2016. 01. 24. | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U10 Individuális | |
4 | 2015. 12. 05. / 2015. 12. 06. | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Csapat | |
1 | 2015. 12. 05. / 2015. 12. 06. | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U10 Csapat | |
3 | 2015. 10. 17. / 2015. 10. 18. | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2015. 10. 17. / 2015. 10. 18. | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U10 Individuális | |
8 | 2015. 09. 26. / 2015. 09. 27. | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
5 | 2015. 09. 26. / 2015. 09. 27. | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U10 Individuális | |
1 | 2015. 09. 12. / 2015. 09. 14. | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U10 Individuális | |
2 | 2015. 03. 21. / 2015. 03. 22. | Küssnacht | CNJ Sepplicup | Epee Men's U10 Csapat | |
2 | 2015. 03. 14. / 2015. 03. 15. | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U10 Individuális | |
1 | 2015. 03. 07. / 2015. 03. 08. | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U10 Individuális | |
1 | 2015. 02. 07. / 2015. 02. 08. | St. Gallen | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U10 Individuális | |
1 | 2014. 12. 06. / 2014. 12. 07. | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U10 Csapat | |
1 | 2014. 10. 18. / 2014. 10. 19. | Biel Bienne | Bieler-Masters-Bienne | Epee Men's U10 Individuális | |
2 | 2014. 09. 27. / 2014. 09. 28. | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U10 Individuális | |
1 | 2013. 11. 09. / 2013. 11. 10. | St. Gallen | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U9 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2023. 01. 28. / 2023. 01. 29. | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2019. 11. 09. / 2019. 11. 10. | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Csapat | |
1 | 2018. 11. 10. / 2018. 11. 11. | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Csapat | |
1 | 2018. 03. 24. / 2018. 03. 25. | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 10. 07. / 2017. 10. 08. | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 03. 25. / 2017. 03. 26. | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 01. 28. / 2017. 01. 29. | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
11 | 2016. 11. 19. / 2016. 11. 20. | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2016. 04. 16. / 2016. 04. 17. | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U10 Individuális | |
18 | 2016. 03. 05. / 2016. 03. 06. | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2015. 05. 23. / 2015. 05. 24. | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Mixed U10 Individuális |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 33 | 92 | 60 |
Losses Round | 39 | 33 | 40 |
Wins Elimination direct | 18 | 30 | 21 |
Losses Elimination direct | 12 | 21 | 11 |
Total hits | 661 | 1231 | 847 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.97 (4.91 / 5) | 4.97 (5 / 4.94) | 4.98 (5 / 4.97) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.56 (2.71 / 2.39) | 3.09 (3.17 / 3) | 2.8 (2.74 / 2.86) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.47 (14.06 / 14.93) | 14.86 (14.8 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.58 (10.7 / 10) | 11.33 (11.17 / 11.56) | 11.27 (10 / 12) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
173 | 4.5000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
250 | 4.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
751 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuális | |||||
485 | 0.2500 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
486 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
393 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuális | |||||
160 | 21.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
177 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuális | |||||
124 | 24.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
344 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
647 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
647 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
571 | 2.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 46.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
14 | 530.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
39 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individuális | |||||
51 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individuális | |||||
5 | 326.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
21 | 24.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
14 | 830.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
7 | 570.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
25 | 200.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
23 | 20.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
21 | 60.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individuális | |||||
6 | 880.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
1 | 408.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
8 | 44.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
9 | 310.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
1 | 1260.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuális | |||||
16 | 410.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
36 | 6.0000 | 2019 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
1 | 1173.3100 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuális | |||||
48 | 94.4600 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
64 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
13 | 316.7700 | 2017 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.