2024. máj. 11. - 2024. máj. 12. |
Danske Senior Mesterskaber | København
|
1 |
N |
|
GLOSTRUP FK |
|
|
|
DEN |
Glostrup FK (DEN) |
1 |
N |
|
REDLICH Fenja Apsarah |
2007 |
F |
|
DEN |
Glostrup FK (DEN) |
1 |
N |
|
STILLER Natalja |
2004 |
F |
|
DEN |
Glostrup FK (DEN) |
1 |
N |
|
STILLER Zarina |
2002 |
F |
|
DEN |
Glostrup FK (DEN) |
1 |
N |
|
VINAGER Linnea |
1982 |
F |
|
DEN |
Glostrup FK (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN |
|
|
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
AABECH Nina |
1966 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod |
2001 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
GRUBAK Line Baun |
1996 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
LARSEN Sarah |
1998 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN 2 |
|
|
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
AL-HUSSAINI Sara |
2008 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
NIELSEN Ludmilla |
2006 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
REGGINOU Nika |
2000 |
F |
|
CYP |
|
2023. ápr. 15. - 2023. ápr. 16. |
Danske Senior Mesterskaber | København
|
1 |
N |
|
GLOSTRUP FK |
|
|
|
DEN |
Glostrup FK (DEN) |
1 |
N |
|
LANGKILDE Annette Eva |
1975 |
F |
|
DEN |
Glostrup FK (DEN) |
1 |
N |
|
REDLICH Fenja Apsarah |
2007 |
F |
|
DEN |
Glostrup FK (DEN) |
1 |
N |
|
STILLER Natalja |
2004 |
F |
|
DEN |
Glostrup FK (DEN) |
1 |
N |
|
STILLER Zarina |
2002 |
F |
|
DEN |
Glostrup FK (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN |
|
|
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
GRASSOV Alba |
1999 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
LARSEN Sarah |
1998 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
LI Emma |
1999 |
F |
|
USA |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
HELLERUP FK |
|
|
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
ALIEVA Katja |
1984 |
F |
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
PALOTÁS Júlia |
1999 |
F |
|
HUN |
|
3 |
N |
|
SPANGER Marlene |
1970 |
F |
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
4 |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
N |
|
AUERBACH Malene |
1997 |
F |
|
DEN |
KFK Kalundborg (DEN) |
4 |
N |
|
GRUBAK Line Baun |
1996 |
F |
|
DEN |
Slagelse FK (DEN) |
4 |
N |
|
LUNDGREEN Olivia Ingrid Ben |
1996 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2022. máj. 21. - 2022. máj. 22. |
Danske Senior Mesterskaber | København
|
1 |
N |
|
HELLERUP FK |
|
|
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
1 |
|
|
ALIEVA Katja |
1984 |
F |
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
1 |
|
|
FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja |
1989 |
F |
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
1 |
|
|
HILLE-DAHL Thale |
1994 |
F |
|
NOR |
Njård Fekting (NOR) |
1 |
|
|
SPANGER Marlene |
1970 |
F |
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
GLOSTRUP FK |
|
|
|
DEN |
Glostrup FK (DEN) |
2 |
|
|
LANGKILDE Annette Eva |
1975 |
F |
|
DEN |
Glostrup FK (DEN) |
2 |
|
|
STILLER Natalja |
2004 |
F |
|
DEN |
Glostrup FK (DEN) |
2 |
|
|
VINAGER Linnea |
1982 |
F |
|
DEN |
Glostrup FK (DEN) |
2021. szept. 11. - 2021. szept. 12. |
Danske Mesterskaber | København
|
1 |
|
|
GLOSTRUP FK |
|
|
|
DEN |
Glostrup FK (DEN) |
1 |
|
|
LANGKILDE Annette Eva |
1975 |
F |
|
DEN |
Glostrup FK (DEN) |
1 |
|
|
STILLER Natalja |
2004 |
F |
|
DEN |
Glostrup FK (DEN) |
1 |
|
|
STILLER Zarina |
2002 |
F |
|
DEN |
Glostrup FK (DEN) |
2 |
|
|
GLOSTRUP FK 2 |
|
|
|
DEN |
Glostrup FK (DEN) |
2 |
|
|
CHILD Melissa Steinicke |
2004 |
F |
|
DEN |
Glostrup FK (DEN) |
2 |
|
|
CHRISTENSEN Julie Videbæk |
2005 |
F |
|
DEN |
Glostrup FK (DEN) |
2 |
|
|
ROLAND Line Møller |
1971 |
F |
|
DEN |
Glostrup FK (DEN) |
2020. szept. 5. - 2020. szept. 6. |
Danske Mesterskaber hold | København
|
1 |
N |
|
GLOSTRUP FK |
|
|
|
DEN |
Glostrup FK (DEN) |
1 |
N |
|
LANGKILDE Annette Eva |
1975 |
F |
|
DEN |
Glostrup FK (DEN) |
1 |
N |
|
STILLER Natalja |
2004 |
F |
|
DEN |
Glostrup FK (DEN) |
1 |
N |
|
STILLER Zarina |
2002 |
F |
|
DEN |
Glostrup FK (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN |
|
|
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
JENSEN Lene |
1968 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
JØRGENSEN Laeticia |
1999 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
LARSEN Sarah |
1998 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
TRUDSØ Ria |
2003 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
HELLERUP FK |
|
|
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
ALIEVA Katja |
1984 |
F |
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja |
1989 |
F |
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
GEER Luda |
1994 |
F |
|
RUS |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
SPANGER Marlene |
1970 |
F |
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
4 |
N |
|
KFK KALUNDBORG |
|
|
|
DEN |
KFK Kalundborg (DEN) |
4 |
N |
|
AUERBACH Anita |
1973 |
F |
|
DEN |
KFK Kalundborg (DEN) |
4 |
N |
|
AUERBACH Malene |
1997 |
F |
|
DEN |
KFK Kalundborg (DEN) |
4 |
N |
|
BLOOMFIELD Camilla |
1985 |
F |
|
DEN |
KFK Kalundborg (DEN) |
2019. ápr. 13. - 2019. ápr. 14. |
Danske Mesterskaberne hold | København
|
1 |
N |
|
HELLERUP FK |
|
|
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
1 |
N |
|
ALIEVA Katja |
1984 |
F |
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
1 |
N |
|
DELLMANN Klara |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
OSC Potsdam (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja |
1989 |
F |
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN |
|
|
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
GRUNOW-JENSEN Nina |
1972 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
JENSEN Lene |
1968 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
LARSEN Sarah |
1998 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
SEIDLER Sofie Helene |
1993 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2018. ápr. 28. - 2018. ápr. 29. |
Danske Mesterskaberne hold | København
|
1 |
N |
|
HELLERUP FK |
|
|
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
1 |
N |
|
ALIEVA Katja |
1984 |
F |
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
1 |
N |
|
BORRYE Emilia Cecilie |
1998 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
1 |
N |
|
DONSLUND Louise Norgil |
1998 |
F |
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
1 |
N |
|
GRASSOV Alba |
1999 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
2 |
N |
|
TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN |
|
|
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
FLEDELIUS Kamma Ramsing |
2002 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
JØRGENSEN Laeticia |
1999 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
SEIDLER Sofie Helene |
1993 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
WINTHER Karen |
1977 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
HELLERUP FK 2 |
|
|
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
BERGMAN Rikke |
1974 |
F |
|
DEN |
Glostrup FK (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja |
1989 |
F |
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
TRUDSOE Josefine |
1994 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
4 |
N |
|
SLAGELSE FK |
|
|
|
DEN |
Slagelse FK (DEN) |
4 |
N |
|
GRUBAK Bodil Baun |
1965 |
F |
|
DEN |
SLGI Slagelse (DEN) |
4 |
N |
|
GRUBAK Line Baun |
1996 |
F |
|
DEN |
Slagelse FK (DEN) |
2017. aug. 25. - 2017. aug. 27. |
Danske Mesterskaberne hold | København
|
1 |
N |
|
HELLERUP FK |
|
|
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
1 |
N |
|
ALIEVA Katja |
1984 |
F |
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
1 |
N |
|
BORRYE Emilia Cecilie |
1998 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
1 |
N |
|
FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja |
1989 |
F |
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
1 |
N |
|
RIZMANY-CSENGE Rezmany |
1994 |
F |
|
HUN |
BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) |
2 |
N |
|
TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN |
|
|
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
AABECH Nina |
1966 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
BADSTUE Julie Clayre Mørch |
1997 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
2 |
N |
|
FLEDELIUS Kamma Ramsing |
2002 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
KRÓLAK-JOHANSEN Natalia Agnieszka |
1990 |
F |
|
POL |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
GLOSTRUP FK |
|
|
|
DEN |
Glostrup FK (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
LANGKILDE Annette Eva |
1975 |
F |
|
DEN |
Glostrup FK (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
PEDERSEN Silja Langkilde |
2002 |
F |
|
DEN |
Glostrup FK (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
ROLAND Line Møller |
1971 |
F |
|
DEN |
Glostrup FK (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
STILLER Zarina |
2002 |
F |
|
DEN |
Glostrup FK (DEN) |
2016. szept. 3. - 2016. szept. 4. |
Danske Mesterskaberne hold | København
|
1 |
|
|
HELLERUP FK |
|
|
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
1 |
|
|
DONSLUND Louise Norgil |
1998 |
F |
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
1 |
|
|
GRASSOV Alba |
1999 |
F |
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
1 |
|
|
SPANGER-RIES Augusta |
1997 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
1 |
|
|
STEENSEN Anna-Kiel |
1987 |
F |
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
2 |
|
|
TREKANTEN VIBORG |
|
|
|
DEN |
Trekanten Viborg (DEN) |
2 |
|
|
HUBER Mette Christina |
1976 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten Viborg (DEN) |
2 |
|
|
JØRGENSEN Dorthe |
1962 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten Viborg (DEN) |
2 |
|
|
SØBY JOHNSEN Rikke |
1975 |
F |
|
DEN |
Trekanten Viborg (DEN) |
3 |
|
|
KFK KALUNDBORG |
|
|
|
DEN |
KFK Kalundborg (DEN) |
3 |
|
|
AUERBACH Anita |
1973 |
F |
|
DEN |
KFK Kalundborg (DEN) |
3 |
|
|
AUERBACH Malene |
1997 |
F |
|
DEN |
KFK Kalundborg (DEN) |
3 |
|
|
MORTENSEN Elvyra |
1971 |
F |
|
DEN |
Flèche Holbæk (DEN) |
2015. szept. 12. - 2015. szept. 13. |
Danske Mesterskaberne hold | Viborg
|
1 |
N |
|
HELLERUP FK |
|
|
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
KFK KALUNDBORG |
|
|
|
DEN |
KFK Kalundborg (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
JAF ARHUS |
|
|
|
DEN |
JAF Arhus (DEN) |
2014. máj. 16. - 2014. máj. 18. |
Danske Mesterskaberne | Hillerød
|
1 |
N |
|
HELLERUP FK |
|
|
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
HELLERUP FK 2 |
|
|
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
HELLERUP FK 3 |
|
|
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
4 |
N |
|
JAF ARHUS |
|
|
|
DEN |
JAF Arhus (DEN) |
2013. ápr. 26. - 2013. ápr. 28. |
Danske Mesterskaberne | Odense
|
1 |
N |
|
HELLERUP FK |
|
|
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
HELLERUP FK 2 |
|
|
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN |
|
|
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
4 |
N |
|
HELLERUP FK 3 |
|
|
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
2012. máj. 4. - 2012. máj. 6. |
Danske Mesterskaberne | Hillerød
|
1 |
N |
|
HELLERUP FK |
|
|
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
2 |
N |
|
HELLERUP FK 2 |
|
|
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN |
|
|
|
DEN |
Trekanten København (DEN) |
4 |
N |
|
JAF ARHUS |
|
|
|
DEN |
JAF Arhus (DEN) |
2011. máj. 4. - 2011. máj. 6. |
Danske Mesterskaberne | Odense
|
1 |
N |
|
HELLERUP FK |
|
|
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |