National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2022. 08. 24. / 2022. 08. 28. | Copenhagen | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 2022. 08. 24. / 2022. 08. 28. | Copenhagen | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
47 | 2021. 10. 23. / 2021. 10. 24. | Espoo | Nordic Championships Epee Youth | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
60 | 2019. 10. 19. / 2019. 10. 20. | Sandefjord | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
58 | 2019. 10. 19. / 2019. 10. 20. | Sandefjord | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | 2020. 01. 25. / 2020. 01. 26. | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
16A | 2020. 01. 25. / 2020. 01. 26. | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Csapat | |
122 | 2019. 11. 30. / 2019. 12. 01. | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
17 | 2019. 11. 30. / 2019. 12. 01. | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Csapat | |
10 | 2019. 11. 09. / 2019. 11. 10. | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Csapat | |
50 | 2019. 11. 09. / 2019. 11. 10. | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2021. 10. 30. / 2021. 10. 31. | Kalundborg | Dansk Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
8 | 2021. 09. 11. / 2021. 09. 12. | Copenhagen | Danish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
2 | 2021. 09. 11. / 2021. 09. 12. | Copenhagen | Danish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Csapat | |
3 | 2020. 09. 12. / 2020. 09. 13. | Kalundborg | Dansk Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
6 | 2020. 09. 12. / 2020. 09. 13. | Kalundborg | Danish Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2022. 04. 30. / 2022. 05. 01. | Malmo | Malmo Open | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
0A | 2022. 02. 05. / 2022. 02. 06. | Karlskrona | Fäktmaran - The Fencing Marathon | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
3 | 2020. 03. 08. | Glostrup | Glostrup Children + Youth Ranking Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2020. 01. 18. | Odense | Syddanmark Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
5 | 2019. 11. 16. | Hellerup | 75-years Anniversary Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2019. 09. 28. / 2019. 09. 29. | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Sabre Women's U17 Individuális | |
7 | 2019. 08. 31. | Hellerup | Høststævnet | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
2 | 2019. 08. 31. | Hellerup | Høststævnet | Sabre Women's Senior Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 2022. 06. 04. / 2022. 06. 05. | Malmo | Malmö International | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
33 | 2021. 09. 25. / 2021. 09. 26. | Stockholm | Challenge Bernadotte | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
9 | 2021. 09. 04. / 2021. 09. 05. | Malmo | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Csapat | |
45 | 2021. 09. 04. / 2021. 09. 05. | Malmo | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
2 | 2019. 05. 04. / 2019. 05. 05. | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
13 | 2019. 04. 13. / 2019. 04. 14. | Malmo | Malmo Open | Epee Women's U15 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2022. 02. 21. / 2022. 02. 24. | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 2020. 02. 17. / 2020. 02. 20. | Copenhagen | Københavnsmesterskaberne | Epee Women's Senior Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2018. 10. 27. | Ystad | Sydsvenska Cupen - Ystadstöten höst | Epee Women's U15 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2019. 09. 28. / 2019. 09. 29. | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 2015. 04. 25. | Kalundborg | Holbæk Cup 3. afdeling | Epee Open U17 Individuális | |
54 | 2015. 03. 07. | Hellerup | Holbæk Cup 2. afdeling | Epee Open U17 Individuális | |
38 | 2015. 01. 10. | Vipperød | Holbæk Cup 1. afdeling | Epee Open U17 Individuális | |
53 | 2014. 11. 01. | Hellerup | Holbæk Cup 6. afdeling | Epee Open U17 Individuális | |
36 | 2014. 09. 06. | Vordingborg | Holbæk Cup 4. afdeling | Epee Open U17 Individuális |
Season | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 1 | 5 |
Losses Round | 5 | 28 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 3 |
Total hits | 23 | 120 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 0) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.2 (3 / 3.33) | 2.18 (1.73 / 2.69) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 2 (2 / 0) | 6.33 (5 / 9) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
326 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
510 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 4.0000 | 2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
12 | 2.0000 | 2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee Senior Individuális | |||||
3 | 56.0000 | 2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
4 | 20.0000 | 2020 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
4 | 41.0000 | 2019 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
16 | 14.0000 | 2019 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee Senior Individuális | |||||
2 | 26.0000 | 2019 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre Senior Individuális | |||||
2 | 100.0000 | 2019 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
3 | 26.0000 | 2019 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre U17 Individuális | |||||
9 | 26.0000 | 2018 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U17 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Glostrup FK (DEN) | Club | 2019. aug. 27. | First membership | |
Flèche Holbæk (DEN) | Club | 2019. aug. 27. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.