Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. nov. 18. - 2023. nov. 19. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | ZHONG Jialu | 2011 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
2022. nov. 26. - 2022. nov. 27. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | MASINDE Mila | 2010 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
2 | N | DRAYER Helena | 2010 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
3 | N | PFLUGFELDER Nike | 2010 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZWICKER Annemarie | 2010 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
2019. nov. 9. - 2019. nov. 10. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | KARAXHA Melinda | 2008 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHMIDTKE Sophia | 2008 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | ||
2018. nov. 10. - 2018. nov. 11. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | KALTENBACH Philine | 2006 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRANKE Lena Inken | 2006 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRÜLISAUER Madeleine | 2006 | F | SUI | WFC Winterthur (SUI) | ||
3 | N | SCHEERER Romy | 2006 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | ||
2017. nov. 11. - 2017. nov. 12. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | ZWICKER Isabella | 2005 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2 | PFAADT Katharina | 2005 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | KUSCHE Amelie | 2005 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | LÄMMLER Charis | 2005 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2016. nov. 12. - 2016. nov. 13. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | ZAZZARINI Paula | 2004 | F | GER | TV Oberndorf (GER) | |||
2 | CHRISTMANN Cheyenne | 2004 | F | GER | FA ST. Georgen (GER) | |||
2015. nov. 14. - 2015. nov. 15. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | SCHATTON Sarah | 2003 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2 | KELLER Melina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | |||
3 | REINICKE Victoria | 2003 | F | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
2014. nov. 15. - 2014. nov. 16. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | FUCHS Milena | 2002 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | DISCH Mara | 2002 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2012. nov. 11. - 2012. nov. 11. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | KÜNZEL Felicitas | 2000 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | |||
2011. nov. 12. - 2011. nov. 13. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | PLEIJ Lara-Janis | 1999 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2 | KUHN Maike | 1999 | F | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
3 | BÜRCK Anna | 1999 | F | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
3 | SAUER Jessica | 1999 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | |||
2010. nov. 13. - 2010. nov. 14. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | STUDER Vanessa | 1998 | F | SUI | FSZ Zürich (SUI) | |||
2 | ERDMENGER Maria | 1998 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | FRICK Jessica | 1998 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2009. nov. 7. - 2009. nov. 8. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | BUTTSCHARDT Martina | 1997 | F | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | |||
2 | BASSET Isabelle | 1997 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
3 | HEUER Beatrice | 1997 | F | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
2001. nov. 1. - 2001. nov. 1. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | VALDEZ-QUISPPE Urpy | 1989 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2 | AMMA Stefanie | 1989 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | MÜNCH Miriam | 1990 | F | GER | ||||
3 | STANIA Wiebke | 1989 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
2000. nov. 1. - 2000. nov. 1. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | BLATTMANN Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | PAPKE Kathrin | 1988 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | OBETH Janina | 1988 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | SAURER Jana | 1988 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) |