TV Haueneberstein
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 4 |
2015. dec. 31. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
166 | 2022. 12. 10. / 2022. 12. 11. | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
15 | 2022. 12. 10. / 2022. 12. 11. | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Csapat | |
205 | 2022. 11. 19. / 2022. 11. 20. | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
118 | 2021. 10. 30. / 2021. 10. 31. | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
166 | 2019. 12. 14. / 2019. 12. 15. | Tauberbischofsheim | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 2023. 05. 20. / 2023. 05. 21. | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
17 | 2023. 04. 22. / 2023. 04. 23. | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Csapat | |
63 | 2023. 04. 22. / 2023. 04. 23. | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
60 | 2023. 04. 15. / 2023. 04. 16. | Esslingen | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
11 | 2023. 04. 15. / 2023. 04. 16. | Esslingen | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Csapat | |
62 | 2022. 05. 22. | Tauberbischofsheim / Berlin | German Championships / The Finals | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
11 | 2022. 05. 22. | Tauberbischofsheim / Berlin | German Championships / The Finals | Foil Women's Senior Csapat | |
14 | 2022. 05. 14. / 2022. 05. 15. | Weinheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Csapat | |
86 | 2022. 05. 14. / 2022. 05. 15. | Weinheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
46 | 2022. 05. 07. / 2022. 05. 08. | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
12 | 2022. 05. 07. / 2022. 05. 08. | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Csapat | |
9 | 2019. 06. 01. / 2019. 06. 02. | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Csapat | |
18 | 2019. 06. 01. / 2019. 06. 02. | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
17 | 2019. 05. 25. / 2019. 05. 26. | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Csapat | |
23 | 2019. 05. 25. / 2019. 05. 26. | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 2023. 12. 16. / 2023. 12. 17. | Halle | International Händel-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
85 | 2023. 10. 21. / 2023. 10. 22. | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
73 | 2023. 10. 14. / 2023. 10. 15. | Esslingen | Esslinger Burg-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
76 | 2023. 09. 23. / 2023. 09. 24. | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
65 | 2022. 12. 17. / 2022. 12. 18. | Halle | International Händel-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
67 | 2022. 11. 27. | Moers | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
46 | 2022. 11. 26. | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
78 | 2022. 10. 22. / 2022. 10. 23. | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
54 | 2022. 09. 24. / 2022. 09. 25. | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
33 | 2022. 09. 17. | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
60 | 2022. 04. 23. / 2022. 04. 24. | Bonn | International Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
69 | 2021. 10. 24. | Moers | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
41 | 2021. 10. 23. | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
68 | 2021. 09. 25. / 2021. 09. 26. | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
38 | 2021. 09. 19. | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
104 | 2019. 11. 03. | Moers | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
104 | 2019. 11. 02. | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2024. 03. 02. / 2024. 03. 03. | Rheinfelden/Baden | Open Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
7 | 2023. 02. 25. / 2023. 02. 26. | Lörrach | Open Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
7 | 2022. 04. 02. / 2022. 04. 03. | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 2022. 09. 18. | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
5 | 2019. 07. 06. / 2019. 07. 07. | Rheinfelden | Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 07. 06. / 2019. 07. 07. | Rheinfelden | Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 04. 07. | Villingen | Championships of Baden-Süd | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 03. 23. / 2019. 03. 24. | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
7 | 2019. 03. 23. / 2019. 03. 24. | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
2 | 2019. 03. 16. / 2019. 03. 17. | Waldkirch | Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 03. 03. / 2018. 03. 04. | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 03. 11. / 2017. 03. 12. | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2016. 02. 20. / 2016. 02. 21. | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Women's U10 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2023. 11. 18. / 2023. 11. 19. | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 03. 11. / 2023. 03. 12. | Immendingen | Foil Competition | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
7 | 2023. 01. 28. / 2023. 01. 29. | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2023. 01. 28. / 2023. 01. 29. | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
3 | 2023. 01. 28. / 2023. 01. 29. | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
8 | 2022. 11. 05. | Esslingen | Postmichel Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 10. 01. / 2022. 10. 02. | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 10. 01. / 2022. 10. 02. | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuális | |
2 | 2022. 03. 26. / 2022. 03. 27. | Immendingen | Championships of Baden-Süd | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 01. 29. / 2022. 01. 30. | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 01. 29. / 2022. 01. 30. | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
4 | 2020. 01. 25. / 2020. 01. 26. | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
4 | 2020. 01. 25. / 2020. 01. 26. | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 11. 09. / 2019. 11. 10. | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 11. 09. / 2019. 11. 10. | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
7 | 2019. 10. 19. | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
5 | 2019. 10. 05. / 2019. 10. 06. | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
2 | 2019. 10. 05. / 2019. 10. 06. | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 2022. 03. 20. | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
10 | 2022. 01. 29. / 2022. 01. 30. | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
9 | 2020. 01. 25. / 2020. 01. 26. | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
4 | 2019. 01. 26. / 2019. 01. 27. | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 01. 26. / 2019. 01. 27. | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
12 | 2018. 12. 08. / 2018. 12. 09. | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 11. 10. / 2018. 11. 11. | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
7 | 2018. 11. 10. / 2018. 11. 11. | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
2 | 2018. 11. 10. / 2018. 11. 11. | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 11. 10. / 2018. 11. 11. | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
10 | 2018. 11. 03. / 2018. 11. 04. | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
6 | 2018. 10. 20. | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 06. 16. | Mosbach | Cup Willi-Beck | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
2 | 2018. 01. 27. / 2018. 01. 28. | Baden-Baden | International Tournament | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
2 | 2018. 01. 27. / 2018. 01. 28. | Baden-Baden | International Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 11. 10. / 2017. 11. 11. | Immendingen | Mini-Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 06. 24. | Mosbach | Cup Willi-Beck | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 01. 28. / 2017. 01. 29. | Haueneberstein | International Tournament | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2016. 11. 12. / 2016. 11. 13. | Immendingen | Mini-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
5 | 2016. 06. 11. | Mosbach | Cup Willi-Beck | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 01. 30. / 2016. 01. 31. | Haueneberstein | International Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
1 | 2015. 11. 14. / 2015. 11. 15. | Immendingen | Mini-Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2019. 11. 17. | Rastatt | Youth Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
7 | 2019. 08. 24. | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Foil Women's U15 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019. 07. 06. / 2019. 07. 07. | Rheinfelden | Cup de Rheinfelden | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 10. 20. | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
2 | 2018. 04. 08. | Villingen | Cup Helmut Schiller | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2017. 10. 07. / 2017. 10. 08. | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuális | |
7 | 2017. 08. 26. | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 07. 01. / 2017. 07. 02. | Rheinfelden | Cup de Rheinfelden | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuális | |
6 | 2017. 04. 02. | Villingen | Cup Helmut Schiller | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
4 | 2016. 10. 15. / 2016. 10. 16. | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuális | |
2 | 2016. 06. 26. | Villingen | Cup Helmut Schiller | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
2 | 2015. 10. 10. / 2015. 10. 11. | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
2 | 2015. 07. 04. / 2015. 07. 05. | Rheinfelden | Cup de Rheinfelden | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
6 | 2015. 06. 21. | Villingen | Cup Helmut Schiller | Foil Women's U10 Individuális |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 3 | 35 | 26 |
Losses Round | 21 | 58 | 62 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 | 12 | 3 |
Losses Elimination direct | 4 | 15 | 13 |
Total hits | 120 | 512 | 351 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.85 (4.73 / 4.93) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.9 (2.1 / 1.73) | 1.62 (1.71 / 1.52) | 1.44 (1.41 / 1.47) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.75 (10.33 / 4) | 4.2 (4.27 / 4) | 7 (6.2 / 9.67) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
469 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
322 | 3.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
377 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
570 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 2.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuális | |||||
43 | 4.5000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
39 | 8.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
36 | 5.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
90 | 0.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuális | |||||
4 | 47.0000 | 2023 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuális | |||||
2 | 62.0000 | 2022 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuális | |||||
2 | 91.0000 | 2022 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
1 | 60.0000 | 2022 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuális | |||||
1 | 46.0000 | 2021 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
1 | 36.0000 | 2021 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuális | |||||
1 | 23.0000 | 2021 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuális | |||||
4 | 18.0000 | 2020 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuális | |||||
1 | 24.0000 | 2020 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
3 | 15.0000 | 2020 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
2 | 10.0000 | 2020 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
6 | 24.0000 | 2019 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
4 | 27.0000 | 2019 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuális | |||||
2 | 28.0000 | 2019 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuális | |||||
5 | 10.0000 | 2019 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuális | |||||
3 | 17.0000 | 2019 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
2 | 22.0000 | 2019 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
1 | 52.0000 | 2018 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuális | |||||
9 | 9.0000 | 2018 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuális | |||||
4 | 17.0000 | 2018 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
2 | 36.0000 | 2018 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuális | |||||
1 | 36.0000 | 2017 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U12 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Haueneberstein (GER) | Club | 2015. jan. 16. | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.