Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. nov. 18. - 2023. nov. 19. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | STRITTMATTER Mia | 2009 | F | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZHONG Jialu | 2011 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
3 | N | GLEICH Lina | 2009 | F | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZWICKER Annemarie | 2010 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
2022. nov. 26. - 2022. nov. 27. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | MASINDE Mila | 2010 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
2 | N | STRITTMATTER Mia | 2009 | F | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | ||
3 | N | DRAYER Helena | 2010 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZWICKER Annemarie | 2010 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
2019. nov. 9. - 2019. nov. 10. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | BENZ Mariella | 2005 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHEERER Romy | 2006 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | ||
2018. nov. 10. - 2018. nov. 11. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | KALTENBACH Philine | 2006 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
2 | N | PAHLOW Johanna | 2005 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | ||
3 | N | LANG Fabienne | 2005 | F | GER | VFL Kirchheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | PFAADT Katharina | 2005 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
2017. nov. 11. - 2017. nov. 12. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | RÜD Jana | 2004 | F | SUI | WFC Winterthur (SUI) | |||
2016. nov. 12. - 2016. nov. 13. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | LEIER Laura | 2003 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | KELLER Melina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | |||
3 | LEHMANN Julia | 2003 | F | GER | TV Überlingen (GER) | |||
2015. nov. 14. - 2015. nov. 15. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | FUCHS Milena | 2002 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2014. nov. 15. - 2014. nov. 16. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | FUCHS Milena | 2002 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDL Charlotte | 2001 | F | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
3 | SEEGER Anne-Rahel | 2001 | F | GER | VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) | |||
2012. nov. 11. - 2012. nov. 11. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | BÜRCK Anna | 1999 | F | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
2 | BARTH Rosa | 1999 | F | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
3 | KUHN Maike | 1999 | F | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
2011. nov. 12. - 2011. nov. 13. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | LIPPERT Melanie | 1998 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2 | ERDMENGER Maria | 1998 | F | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | ZUBLER Rose | 1998 | F | SUI | FGS Schaffhausen (SUI) | |||
2010. nov. 13. - 2010. nov. 14. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | STUDER Vanessa | 1998 | F | SUI | FSZ Zürich (SUI) | |||
2 | HERRLICH Lena | 1997 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | FINK Lea | 1997 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | WEBER Franziska | 1997 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2009. nov. 7. - 2009. nov. 8. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | BUES Antonia | 1996 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | EHRAT Alicia | 1996 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | WILDING Juliane | 1996 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
4 | SCHÖNEICH Kerstin | 1996 | F | GER | ||||
2001. nov. 1. - 2001. nov. 1. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | BLATTMANN Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | KRUCKENBERG Bettina | 1988 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | GROSS Anna-Lena | 1988 | F | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
2000. nov. 1. - 2000. nov. 1. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | HOGG Sonja | 1987 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
2 | BERGMANN Clarissa | 1987 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | FRANK Martina | 1987 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) |