Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 2 |
2015. júl. 21. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 2018. 05. 12. / 2018. 05. 13. | Haueneberstein | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
52 | 2018. 04. 28. / 2018. 04. 29. | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2018. 11. 17. / 2018. 11. 18. | Pliezhausen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
5 | 2018. 04. 14. | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
26 | 2018. 02. 24. | Tuttlingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
14 | 2017. 10. 28. / 2017. 10. 29. | Pliezhausen, Germany | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 07. 01. / 2017. 07. 02. | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
5 | 2017. 06. 24. / 2017. 06. 25. | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 06. 11. / 2016. 06. 12. | Schwäbisch Gmünd | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 2020. 01. 25. / 2020. 01. 26. | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
27 | 2019. 12. 08. | Esslingen | Postmichel Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 11. 10. / 2018. 11. 11. | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
12 | 2017. 11. 11. / 2017. 11. 12. | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
9 | 2017. 04. 01. | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
6 | 2017. 02. 19. | Tuttlingen | Qualification Tournament of Württemberg | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
13 | 2016. 11. 05. / 2016. 11. 06. | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
2 | 2016. 02. 28. | Tuttlingen | Qualification Tournament of Württemberg | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
9 | 2015. 11. 14. / 2015. 11. 15. | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023. 10. 07. / 2023. 10. 08. | Kirchheim unter Teck | Kirchheimer-Teck-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 10. 07. / 2023. 10. 08. | Kirchheim unter Teck | Kirchheimer-Teck-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
8 | 2023. 01. 15. | Reutlingen | allstar Team cup | Epee Women's Senior Csapat | |
1 | 2022. 10. 08. / 2022. 10. 09. | Kirchheim unter Teck | Kirchheimer-Teck-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
4 | 2021. 07. 24. / 2021. 07. 25. | Neu-Ulm | Donau-Iller-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
4 | 2019. 07. 20. / 2019. 07. 21. | Neu-Ulm | Donau-Iller-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2019. 07. 20. / 2019. 07. 21. | Neu-Ulm | Donau-Iller-Cup | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2022. 07. 09. / 2022. 07. 10. | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
6 | 2018. 09. 15. / 2018. 09. 16. | Korb | Bezirksmeisterschaft Neckar/Fils + Stuttgart | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 09. 15. / 2018. 09. 16. | Korb | Bezirksmeisterschaft Neckar/Fils + Stuttgart | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 07. 21. / 2018. 07. 22. | Neu-Ulm | Donau-Iller-Cup | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
7 | 2018. 01. 28. | Korb | Korber Cup | Foil Open U14+U13 Csapat | |
2 | 2017. 05. 20. / 2017. 05. 21. | Füssen | Cup Maikäfer | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 12. 03. / 2016. 12. 04. | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
2 | 2016. 07. 23. / 2016. 07. 24. | Neu-Ulm | Donau-Iller-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
4 | 2016. 05. 05. | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2024. 06. 22. | Esslingen | Cup of Germany | Foil Women's Senior Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2021/2022 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 2 |
Losses Round | 7 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 0 |
Total hits | 30 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.86 (3 / 2.67) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 4.0000 | 2020 | Württembergische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
13 | 4.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
10 | 16.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuális | |||||
5 | 13.0000 | 2017 | Württembergische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuális | |||||
10 | 4.0000 | 2017 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
VFL Kirchheim (GER) | Club | 2015. júl. 25. | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.