Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. febr. 24. - 2024. febr. 25. | Südbadische Meisterschaft und Qu-Turniere | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | PREUSSNER Rafael | 2013 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
2 | N | SORG Jonas | 2013 | M | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZELLER Pirmin | 2014 | M | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | ||
4 | N | WARTH Felix | 2014 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
2023. márc. 11. - 2023. márc. 11. | Südbadische Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | WITTKE Lion | 2012 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
2 | N | BOULAY Noah | 2012 | M | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | CLAUER David | 2012 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
4 | N | LEIS Artur | 2013 | M | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | ||
4 | N | SORG Jonas | 2013 | M | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | ||
2019. márc. 23. - 2019. márc. 24. | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | ZWICKER Theodor | 2008 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
2 | N | HENTSCHEL Sebastian | 2008 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
3 | N | BOULAY David | 2008 | M | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | ||
2018. márc. 3. - 2018. márc. 4. | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | MALETZ Max | 2007 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | FEHRENBACHER Tim | 2007 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | PRIEBE Fynn | 2007 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
4 | NEULEN Johan | 2007 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2017. márc. 11. - 2017. márc. 12. | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | SCHAADT Daniel | 2006 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
2 | SANTL Ferdinand | 2006 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2016. febr. 20. - 2016. febr. 21. | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | SARUTZKI Mika | 2005 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | ENGL Fabian | 2005 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2015. márc. 7. - 2015. márc. 8. | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | FRANKE Tim Ole | 2004 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | LEBSACK Tim | 2004 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | BEHRENS Simon | 2004 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
4 | OMERI Gazmend | 2004 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
2014. márc. 15. - 2014. márc. 16. | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | WAGSCHAL Marc | 2003 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | JUNT Bastian | 2003 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
3 | HUBER Felix | 2003 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
4 | MARTINI Tim | 2003 | M | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
2013. febr. 23. - 2013. febr. 24. | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | 2002 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
2 | N | HILDEBRAND Lorenz | 2002 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRIENINGER Leon | 2002 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | KOENIG Pablo | 2002 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | ||
2012. márc. 3. - 2012. márc. 4. | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | MÜNDLEIN Florian | 2001 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
2 | WETZEL Frederic | 2001 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | HENNINGER Lucas | 2001 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
4 | HUBER Julian | 2001 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2011. márc. 19. - 2011. márc. 20. | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | MÜNDLEIN Florian | 2001 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
2 | HENNINGER Lucas | 2001 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
3 | BURKART Simon | 2001 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
4 | WETZEL Frederic | 2001 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2010. márc. 6. - 2010. márc. 7. | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | SEYD Julian Dominic | 1999 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | GEIßEL Leon | 1999 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | RANDAZZO Valentino | 1999 | M | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
4 | HEINRICH Fynn | 1999 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2001. ápr. 1. - 2001. ápr. 1. | Südbadische Einzelmeisterschaften Schüler | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | LÖPRICH Jonas | 1990 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | FRANK Michael | 1990 | M | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | NEUBER Maximilian | 1990 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
4 | HECK Jonathan | 1990 | M | GER | ||||
1999. nov. 1. - 1999. nov. 1. | Südbadische Meisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | THOMA Daniel | 1989 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | KÖNIG Simon | 1989 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) |