Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 0 |
2015. dec. 31. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2018. 03. 03. / 2018. 03. 04. | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2017. 03. 11. / 2017. 03. 12. | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Men's U10 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2018. 11. 10. / 2018. 11. 11. | Immendingen | Mini-Cup | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
7 | 2018. 02. 25. | Tuttlingen | Qualification Tournament of Württemberg | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 11. 10. / 2017. 11. 11. | Immendingen | Mini-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
9 | 2017. 10. 28. / 2017. 10. 29. | Pliezhausen, Germany | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 01. 28. / 2017. 01. 29. | Haueneberstein | International Tournament | Foil Men's U10 Individuális | |
1 | 2016. 11. 12. / 2016. 11. 13. | Immendingen | Mini-Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 01. 30. / 2016. 01. 31. | Haueneberstein | International Tournament | Foil Men's U10 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2018. 10. 20. | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 04. 28. / 2018. 04. 29. | Nürnberg | Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival | Foil Men's U11+U10 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 04. 08. | Villingen | Cup Helmut Schiller | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
6 | 2018. 02. 10. / 2018. 02. 11. | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2017. 11. 26. | Rastatt | Youth Cup | Epee Open U11-U9 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 10. 07. / 2017. 10. 08. | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuális | |
13 | 2017. 10. 07. / 2017. 10. 08. | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Epee Men's U12+U11 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 07. 01. / 2017. 07. 02. | Rheinfelden | Cup de Rheinfelden | Foil Men's U10 Individuális | |
5 | 2017. 06. 03. / 2017. 06. 04. | Radebeul | Cup Radebeul | Foil Open U12-U10 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 04. 02. | Villingen | Cup Helmut Schiller | Foil Men's U10 Individuális | |
2 | 2016. 10. 15. / 2016. 10. 16. | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Epee Men's U10+U9 Individuális | |
2 | 2016. 10. 15. / 2016. 10. 16. | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Foil Men's U10+U9 Individuális | |
9 | 2016. 03. 13. | Waldkirch | Cup Musketier | Epee Men's U10 Individuális | |
2 | 2016. 02. 20. | Immendingen | International Tournament | Foil Men's U9 Individuális | |
5 | 2015. 10. 10. / 2015. 10. 11. | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Foil Men's U10 Individuális |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26.0000 | 2017 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U11 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Lahr (GER) | Club | 2015. márc. 3. | 2021. dec. 12. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.