Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019. nov. 16. - 2019. nov. 17. | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | GRUND Florentine | 2009 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
2 | N | HAMSCH Mareile | 2009 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | NEUß Mathilda | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
3 | N | WILHELM Nadja | 2009 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | ||
2018. nov. 24. - 2018. nov. 25. | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | KUCHENBECKER Lotte | 2008 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
2 | N | KLAS Victoria | 2008 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | FREITAG Undine | 2008 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | SÄNDIG Anne | 2008 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
2017. nov. 11. - 2017. nov. 12. | Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | OLSEN Nora | 2007 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | |||
2 | BURDZIBALJANA Darja | 2007 | F | LAT | Asmens (LAT) | |||
3 | GEBAUER Luisa | 2007 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | |||
4 | ROTHBAUER Hannah | 2007 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2016. nov. 19. - 2016. nov. 20. | Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | ROSENSTENGEL Merle | 2006 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
2 | GAMKE Ella | 2006 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | |||
3 | HAGEN Helena | 2006 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
4 | MICKOLEIT Mathilda | 2006 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
2015. nov. 14. - 2015. nov. 15. | Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | WALTHER Kimberly | 2005 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | |||
2 | GESCH Rubina Rose | 2005 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | GROSSER Nike | 2005 | F | GER | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER) | |||
4 | BERGER Julia | 2005 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2014. nov. 22. - 2014. nov. 23. | Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | FROMMOLT Emily | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | OLSZEWSKA Amelia | 2004 | F | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | |||
3 | SZATARSKA Maja | 2004 | F | POL | Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL) | |||
4 | SEMPER Nelly | 2004 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2013. nov. 16. - 2013. nov. 17. | Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina | 2003 | F | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | |||
2 | LACHMAN Antonina | 2003 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | |||
3 | BRAUNE Kathrin | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
4 | SZMIT Laura | 2003 | F | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | |||
2012. nov. 17. - 2012. nov. 18. | Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | ROTH Lucy | 2002 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
2 | VOGEL Leona | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | LINDNER Isabella | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
4 | HEINRICH-LINDNER Charlotte | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2011. nov. 19. - 2011. nov. 20. | Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | MORGENROTH Julia | 2001 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2 | JOUAUX Julie | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | KELLER Emilia | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
4 | LEUBE Victoria | 2001 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2010. nov. 20. - 2010. nov. 21. | Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | BRAXMEIER Lucy | 2000 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
2 | RAUCHFUß Michélle | 2000 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | TROTHE Josie | 2000 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
4 | DARDA Paulina | 2000 | F | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | |||
2009. nov. 21. - 2009. nov. 22. | Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | STRECKER Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | WERNER Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | SOTHEN Ira | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
4 | KRAMER Lea | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2008. nov. 15. - 2008. nov. 16. | Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | ENGHARDT Marie-Luise | 1998 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | FRICKE Anika Christin | 1998 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
3 | ROTNITZKY Ayla | 1998 | F | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |||
4 | KINZEL Josefin | 1998 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2007. nov. 17. - 2007. nov. 18. | Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | STOß Elisabeth | 1997 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | SCHULZ Clara | 1997 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | |||
3 | KIESCHNICK Jessica | 1997 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
4 | SPEER Karolin | 1997 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) |