Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019. szept. 7. - 2019. szept. 8. | Internationales Jugendfechtturnier | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | VOIGT Lennart | 2004 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHARFENBERG Rasmus | 2004 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | KUSIAN Andreas | 2004 | M | GER | SV Angern (GER) | ||
3 | N | REHDA Felix | 2003 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
2018. szept. 8. - 2018. szept. 9. | Internationales Jugendfechtturnier | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHMIDT Friedrich | 2003 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | OTTO Fritz Henry | 2002 | M | GER | ASC Göttingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte | 2002 | M | GER | MTV Soltau (GER) | ||
2017. szept. 9. - 2017. szept. 10. | Internationales Jugendfechtturnier | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | NIENHOFF Jochen | 2001 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | MEYER Lennard | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte | 2002 | M | GER | MTV Soltau (GER) | |||
3 | MUSCHE Paul | 2002 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
2016. szept. 10. - 2016. szept. 11. | Internationales Jugendfechtturnier | Hamburg-Volksdorf | ||||||||
1 | MEYER Lennard | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | BECKMANN Benedikt | 2000 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
3 | BAIER Arvid Jannes | 2000 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | NIENHOFF Jochen | 2001 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | |||
2015. szept. 12. - 2015. szept. 13. | Internationales Jugendfechtturnier | Hamburg-Volksdorf | ||||||||
1 | QUAPPILL David | 2000 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | RIEKEN Felix | 1999 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | KOLANDER Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | |||
3 | LATTEMANN Robin | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Buchholz 08 (GER) | |||
2014. szept. 13. - 2014. szept. 14. | Internationales Jugendturnier | Hamburg-Volksdorf | ||||||||
1 | DAHLKAMP Paul | 1998 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | KRUMSTROH Sönke | 1998 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | BODEWIG Hendrik | 2000 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | LATTEMANN Robin | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Buchholz 08 (GER) | |||
2013. szept. 7. - 2013. szept. 8. | Internationales Jugendfechtturnier | Hamburg-Volksdorf | ||||||||
1 | SABLOWSKI Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
2 | SCHOLZ Sebastian | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Hitzacker (GER) | |||
3 | AHLQVIST Carl Oskar | 1997 | M | SWE | MFFG Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | DAHLKAMP Paul | 1998 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2012. szept. 8. - 2012. szept. 9. | Internationales Jugendfechtturnier | Hamburg Volksdorf | ||||||||
1 | PIELES Miles | 1996 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | |||
2 | SABLOWSKI Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
3 | AHLQVIST Carl Oskar | 1997 | M | SWE | MFFG Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | JEPPSSON Ludvig | 1996 | M | SWE | YFK Ystad (SWE) | |||
2011. szept. 10. - 2011. szept. 11. | Internationales Jugendfechtturnier | Hamburg Volksdorf | ||||||||
1 | PFITZNER Sören | 1995 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | SCHWALB Keno | 1995 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | MOAVEN DOUST Egil | 1997 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | WOLLENHAUPT Justus | 1995 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2010. szept. 11. - 2010. szept. 12. | Internationales Jugendfechtturnier | Hamburg Volksdorf | ||||||||
1 | SCHWALB Keno | 1995 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | LÜHR Jan Hendrik | 1994 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | KOSANKE Niklas | 1995 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
3 | PFITZNER Sören | 1995 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2009. szept. 12. - 2009. szept. 13. | Internationales Jugendfechtturnier | Hamburg Volksdorf | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEIDER Nils | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Buchholz 08 (GER) | |||
2 | WOLLENHAUPT Lennart | 1993 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | HEITMÜLLER Hannes | 1993 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | SCHWALB Keno | 1995 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2008. szept. 13. - 2008. szept. 14. | Internationales Jugendfechtturnier | Hamburg Volksdorf | ||||||||
1 | CLAUß Fabian | 1992 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
2 | WOLLENHAUPT Lennart | 1993 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | HEITMÜLLER Hannes | 1993 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | WOLF Henrik | 1992 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2007. szept. 8. - 2007. szept. 9. | Internationales Jugendfechtturnier | Hamburg Volksdorf | ||||||||
2 | HEITMÜLLER Hannes | 1993 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | CLAUß Fabian | 1992 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
3 | KRETZMANN Tobias Malte | 1992 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) |