SV Angern
Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 1 |
2015. dec. 31. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
184 | 2018. 12. 15. / 2018. 12. 16. | Halle | International Händel-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 2018. 05. 12. / 2018. 05. 13. | Haueneberstein | German Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuális | |
2 | 2018. 05. 12. / 2018. 05. 13. | Haueneberstein | German Championships | Foil Men's U14+U13 Csapat | |
17 | 2018. 05. 05. / 2018. 05. 06. | München | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Csapat | |
24 | 2017. 05. 27. / 2017. 05. 28. | Halle | German Championships | Foil Men's U14+U13 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | 2021. 10. 23. | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuális | |
71 | 2021. 09. 25. / 2021. 09. 26. | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuális | |
76 | 2020. 01. 11. | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
132 | 2019. 10. 27. | Burgsteinfurt | Steinfurter Schloss | Foil Men's U20 Individuális | |
118 | 2019. 10. 26. | Burgsteinfurt | Münsterland Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individuális | |
116 | 2019. 10. 12. / 2019. 10. 13. | München | Münchner Kindl | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
130 | 2019. 09. 28. | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuális | |
114 | 2019. 02. 09. | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
110 | 2018. 10. 21. | Burgsteinfurt | Steinfurter Schloss | Foil Men's U20 Individuális | |
70 | 2018. 10. 13. / 2018. 10. 14. | München | Münchner Kindl | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
97 | 2018. 09. 29. | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuális | |
80 | 2018. 01. 20. / 2018. 01. 21. | München | Münchener Kindl | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
142 | 2017. 10. 07. / 2017. 10. 08. | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
94 | 2017. 01. 21. / 2017. 01. 22. | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 2022. 03. 12. / 2022. 03. 13. | Weißenfels OT Großkorbetha | Open Championships of saxony-anhalt | Foil Men's U20 Individuális | |
37 | 2021. 09. 18. | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuális | |
31 | 2019. 09. 22. | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuális | |
28 | 2019. 09. 07. / 2019. 09. 08. | Berlin | Berlin Open | Foil Men's Senior Individuális | |
11 | 2019. 03. 02. / 2019. 03. 03. | Merseburg | Championships of Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 09. 15. / 2018. 09. 16. | Greifswald | Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
8 | 2018. 06. 09. | Dresden | Central German Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 01. 27. / 2018. 01. 28. | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Men's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 12. 16. | Güstrow | Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 12. 16. | Güstrow | Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuális | |
6 | 2017. 06. 10. | Dresden | Central German Championships | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
7 | 2017. 01. 07. | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
5 | 2016. 01. 09. | Bitterfeld | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
2 | 2015. 12. 19. | Güstrow | Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuális | |
5 | 2014. 12. 13. | Bitterfeld | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Men's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2020. 02. 29. / 2020. 03. 01. | Braunschweig | 31. Till-Eulenspiegel-Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 09. 07. / 2019. 09. 08. | Hamburg | International Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 2021. 09. 11. / 2021. 09. 12. | Münster | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuális | |
22 | 2019. 10. 05. / 2019. 10. 06. | Berlin | SCB Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuális | |
40 | 2019. 04. 13. | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
68 | 2019. 03. 09. / 2019. 03. 10. | Halle | 26. Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
7 | 2018. 04. 28. / 2018. 04. 29. | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 04. 07. / 2018. 04. 08. | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Men's U14 Individuális | |
6 | 2018. 03. 10. / 2018. 03. 11. | Halle | Cup of König | Foil Men's U14 Individuális | |
64 | 2018. 03. 10. / 2018. 03. 11. | Halle | Cup of König | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
20 | 2018. 02. 17. / 2018. 02. 18. | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
13 | 2018. 02. 17. / 2018. 02. 18. | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Tournament | Foil Men's U14 Individuális | |
14 | 2017. 12. 09. / 2017. 12. 10. | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Men's U14 Individuális | |
11 | 2017. 11. 11. / 2017. 11. 12. | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Men's U14 Individuális | |
8 | 2017. 10. 14. / 2017. 10. 15. | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 09. 23. / 2017. 09. 24. | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Men's U14 Individuális | |
52 | 2017. 04. 29. | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2017. 04. 08. / 2017. 04. 09. | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
18 | 2017. 03. 18. / 2017. 03. 19. | Halle | Cup of König | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
84 | 2017. 03. 18. / 2017. 03. 19. | Halle | Cup of König | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
9 | 2016. 12. 18. | Stralsund | Tournament of Stralsund | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 12. 17. | Stralsund | Baltic-Cup | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuális | |
14 | 2016. 12. 03. / 2016. 12. 04. | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
19 | 2016. 11. 19. / 2016. 11. 20. | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
20 | 2016. 10. 15. / 2016. 10. 16. | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 09. 24. / 2016. 09. 25. | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
33 | 2016. 05. 21. / 2016. 05. 22. | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuális | |
11 | 2016. 03. 12. | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
14 | 2016. 01. 16. | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuális | |
26 | 2015. 12. 12. | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuális | |
21 | 2015. 11. 14. / 2015. 11. 15. | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
9 | 2015. 10. 24. | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
9 | 2015. 09. 26. / 2015. 09. 27. | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
17 | 2015. 05. 02. | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuális | |
12 | 2015. 03. 14. / 2015. 03. 15. | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
18 | 2015. 01. 18. | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
36 | 2014. 12. 07. | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuális | |
24 | 2014. 11. 22. / 2014. 11. 23. | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
9 | 2014. 10. 04. | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
13 | 2014. 09. 27. / 2014. 09. 28. | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Men's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 2020. 10. 03. / 2020. 10. 04. | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 06. 16. | Cottbus | Youngster-Cup - The last fight of the season | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuális | |
11 | 2018. 04. 14. / 2018. 04. 15. | Leszno | Youngster-Cup | Foil Men's U14 Individuális | |
6 | 2018. 03. 03. | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuális | |
9 | 2017. 11. 04. / 2017. 11. 05. | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuális | |
0 | 2017. 09. 23. / 2017. 09. 24. | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Open U14+U13 Csapat | |
12 | 2017. 02. 18. | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuális | |
20 | 2016. 11. 05. / 2016. 11. 06. | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuális | |
4 | 2016. 09. 24. / 2016. 09. 25. | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Open U14+U13 Csapat | |
2 | 2015. 09. 19. / 2015. 09. 20. | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Foil Men's U12-U10 Individuális | |
21 | 2015. 06. 07. | Dresden | Karl-May-Tournament | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuális |
Season | 2021/2022 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 7 |
Losses Round | 20 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 4 |
Total hits | 105 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.8 (2 / 1.6) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.5 (9 / 8) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
684 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 0.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
141 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
122 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 0.7000 | 2022 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuális | |||||
12 | 0.2000 | 2022 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuális | |||||
7 | 7.0000 | 2021 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuális | |||||
10 | 2.0000 | 2021 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuális | |||||
4 | 0.3000 | 2020 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
4 | 0.9000 | 2020 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuális | |||||
6 | 0.6000 | 2020 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuális | |||||
6 | 6.0000 | 2019 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuális | |||||
6 | 9.0000 | 2019 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuális | |||||
6 | 3.6000 | 2019 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
6 | 6.3000 | 2018 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
2 | 69.0000 | 2017 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuális | |||||
8 | 3.1000 | 2017 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SV Angern (GER) | Club | 2019. aug. 1. | First membership | |
USC Magdeburg (GER) | Club | 2014. szept. 19. | 2019. júl. 31. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.