Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019. febr. 23. - 2019. febr. 24. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier Wetzlar | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | N | HUMMEL Milena | 2007 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | BIJOK Mathilde | 2007 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
3 | N | KETTERER Valentine | 2007 | F | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZHAO Yiye | 2007 | F | CHN | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
2018. febr. 17. - 2018. febr. 18. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | GRAUDINS Catalin | 2006 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
2 | ALEX Ingrid | 2006 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | BUNTKIRCHEN Judith | 2006 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | REINHARDT Frederike | 2006 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2017. jan. 28. - 2017. jan. 29. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | STEMPER Lena | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | GRAUDINS Victoria | 2005 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | SCHEMPP Dana | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | TREFFKORN Lea Sophie | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2016. jan. 23. - 2016. jan. 24. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
2 | TIEFTRUNK Marie | 2004 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | BÜCHNER Christiane | 2004 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | LÜDEKE Nora | 2004 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2013. nov. 30. - 2013. dec. 1. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | SENF Carmen | 2002 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
2 | MÄSCHKE Clara | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | KERSCHBAUM Johanna | 2002 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | THEISEN Christin | 2002 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2012. dec. 1. - 2012. dec. 2. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | FALB Rosa | 2001 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | KLAMM Amelie | 2001 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
3 | TURVOLD Anne | 2001 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
2011. dec. 3. - 2011. dec. 4. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | HENNING Claudia | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | BORETZKI Nadine | 2000 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
3 | BORETZKI Nicole | 2000 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
2010. dec. 4. - 2010. dec. 5. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | HIRN Laura | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | KURZEN Ella | 1999 | F | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | |||
2009. nov. 28. - 2009. nov. 29. | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | ÖZOGUL Ecem | 1998 | F | TUR | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | EIFLER Kira | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | LAUX Lea-Carlotta | 1998 | F | GER | FC Lütjensee (GER) | |||
3 | OBERKIRCH Lina | 1998 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |