2024. jún. 8. - 2024. jún. 9. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Düren
|
1 |
N |
|
IWERSEN Marte |
2012 |
F |
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise |
2011 |
F |
|
GER |
TV Markkleeberg (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BRITO Carlota |
2012 |
F |
|
GER |
DFC Düsseldorf (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
MERGL Finja |
2011 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2023. jún. 10. - 2023. jún. 11. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Winsen Luhe
|
1 |
N |
|
KELLNER Helena |
2010 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
CONRAD Alessia |
2010 |
F |
|
GER |
SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HÖPFL Milla |
2010 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KWAST Valentina |
2011 |
F |
|
GER |
FSC Cottbus (GER) |
2022. jún. 18. - 2022. jún. 19. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Würzburg
|
1 |
N |
|
GRUND Florentine |
2009 |
F |
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HERTER Alexandra |
2009 |
F |
|
GER |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
GROSCHE Martha |
2009 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
WALL Alexandra |
2009 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtclub Marburg (GER) |
2019. máj. 25. - 2019. máj. 26. |
Deutsche Sparkasse am Niederrhein Meisterschaft | Moers
|
1 |
N |
|
HÖPFL Amelie |
2006 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
MEIßNER Sophia |
2006 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KUHRING Fanny |
2006 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SCHNARR Sophia |
2006 |
F |
|
GER |
TFC Hanau (GER) |
2018. máj. 12. - 2018. máj. 13. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Haueneberstein
|
1 |
|
|
ARNELA Lucia |
2005 |
F |
|
GER |
ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) |
2 |
|
|
PONGRATZ Viola |
2005 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
EVERS Larissa |
2005 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Patricia |
2005 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Speyer (GER) |
2017. máj. 27. - 2017. máj. 28. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Halle
|
1 |
|
|
HÖFLER Marie |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KRAUTER Karoline |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
Mannheimer FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WITT Lara |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
2016. ápr. 23. - 2016. ápr. 24. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Halle
|
1 |
|
|
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KATKAY Sinem Dicle |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HOHENADEL Celia |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KLOCKHAUS Emily |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
2015. máj. 9. - 2015. máj. 10. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | München
|
1 |
|
|
MIRUT Sandra |
2002 |
F |
|
GER |
TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) |
2 |
|
|
GREUL Kerstin |
2002 |
F |
|
GER |
TSF Ditzingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
LINDNER Isabella |
2002 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) |
3 |
|
|
VOGEL Leona |
2002 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) |
2014. máj. 24. - 2014. máj. 25. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
|
1 |
|
|
BRUNETS Sophie Irene |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HUBOLD Lena |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Weimar (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHIFFNER Inga |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
OSC Potsdam (GER) |
3 |
|
|
VOESTE Mara Sofie |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2013. jún. 8. - 2013. jún. 9. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
|
1 |
|
|
ZEHNER Evelyn |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
RAUCHFUß Michélle |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Schkeuditz (GER) |
3 |
|
|
STERZIK Linda |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
THÜRMER Caecilia |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Weimar (GER) |
2012. jún. 2. - 2012. jún. 3. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dillingen
|
1 |
|
|
HULTEEN Marie |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MÜLLER Sabrina |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SENGE Anne-Sophie |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
FSG Dillingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WERNER Sophia |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
OSC Berlin (GER) |
2011. jún. 4. - 2011. jún. 5. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Burgsteinfurt
|
1 |
|
|
POSER Antonia |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
Mannheimer FC (GER) |
2 |
|
|
FRACKENPOHL-FUENTES Helena |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ENGHARDT Marie-Luise |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) |
3 |
|
|
TISCH Johanna |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2010. jún. 12. - 2010. jún. 13. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Samtens/Rügen
|
1 |
|
|
HOHENADEL Leilani |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
FICHTEL-MAURITZ Chiara |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BRAUN Julia |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MOCK Miriam |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
VFL St. Augustin (GER) |
2009. jún. 21. - 2009. jún. 22. |
Deutsche GLOBANA Meisterschaft | Schkeuditz
|
1 |
|
|
BEHR Leandra |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
STAHLBERG Nadine |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BEHR Greta |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ZEKORN Melissa |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
2008. jún. 21. - 2008. jún. 22. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern Quernheim
|
1 |
|
|
EGGERT Sarah |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
USC Bochum (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MOOR Valentina |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) |
3 |
|
|
RAUSCHNING Marie |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
VFL Pinneberg (GER) |
3 |
|
|
STECH Abigail |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2007. jún. 16. - 2007. jún. 17. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern Quernheim
|
1 |
|
|
KNAUER Tamina |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
[i] Coburger TS (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BARTL Thekla |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KREIBICH Nadine |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
FSC Cottbus (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WEIS Karen |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
Mannheimer FC (GER) |
2006. jún. 17. - 2006. jún. 18. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
|
1 |
|
|
NEHL Inke |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
Quernheimer FC (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SULZER Carolin |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BERBERICH Victoria |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BIRTHELMER Martina |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2005. jún. 18. - 2005. jún. 19. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Donauwörth
|
1 |
|
|
LEDE Vanessa |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
GOLLAN Natasha |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FENGER Hannah |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
3 |
|
|
LINSLER Sarah |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) |
2004. jún. 19. - 2004. jún. 20. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Cottbus
|
1 |
|
|
HONECK Christina |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SAUER Anne |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
HORRAY Janika |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KÖHLER Anja |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
FSC Cottbus (GER) |
2003. máj. 24. - 2003. máj. 25. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Korb
|
1 |
|
|
LÖSCHE Alina |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ROMANUS Stephanie |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Leipzig (GER) |
3 |
|
|
STAUCH Svenja |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2002. máj. 25. - 2002. máj. 26. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Reutlingen
|
1 |
|
|
RUDORFER Julia |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
STAHLBERG Sabrina |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
AMMON Natalia |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MAMOK Jessica |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2001. máj. 26. - 2001. máj. 27. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
|
1 |
|
|
MERKL Roxanne |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
ENGEL Julia |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FECHNER Elena |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HAENLEIN Viola |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2000. jún. 17. - 2000. jún. 18. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Donauwörth
|
1 |
|
|
BINGENHEIMER Sandra |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KNOTHE Emily Joy |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Berlin Südwest (GER) |
3 |
|
|
AL-BAYATI Sara |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Berlin Südwest (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BIESINGER Tamara |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1999. jún. 19. - 1999. jún. 20. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Cottbus
|
1 |
|
|
KÜHNER Anna-Katharina |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HEER Angeline |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
JÄGER Irena |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
OSTERMANN Valerie |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
Osnabrücker SC (GER) |
1998. jún. 20. - 1998. jún. 21. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Donauwörth
|
1 |
N |
|
BARTKOWSKI Maria |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HAAG Ramona |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
RUPPERT Luisa |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1997. máj. 31. - 1997. jún. 1. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Duisburg
|
1 |
|
|
ROLAND Maya |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
DIETERLE Berit |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
KÖHL Steffi |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
VOIGT Leigh |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1996. jún. 1. - 1996. jún. 2. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Laupheim
|
1 |
N |
|
GOLEBIEWSKI Martha |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
WATTENBACH Julia |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
MORENO Miriam |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
ZEIS Juliane |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1995. jún. 3. - 1995. jún. 4. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Donauwörth
|
1 |
|
|
MARKOVIC Marijana |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
ORTH Christina |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
SCHULZ Kathrin |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WÄCHTER Katja |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1994. jún. 4. - 1993. jún. 5. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Duisburg
|
1 |
|
|
TYLSCH Christin |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
DONATH Annekathrin |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
GRUBE Melanie |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
RUPP Constanze |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
1993. jún. 5. - 1993. jún. 6. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
|
1 |
|
|
SCHURRAT Christine |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
OBERKIRCHER-SPERLING Friderike |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
Mainzer TV (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHNORR Hannah |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HEMPELMANN Katharina |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
1991. jan. 1. - 1991. jan. 1. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Schweinfurt
|
1 |
|
|
JORDAN Diana |
1978 |
F |
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHMITT Martina |
1978 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
THUM Mirja |
1978 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
LICHTENFELS Caroline |
1978 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Mosbach (GER) |
1990. jan. 1. - 1990. jan. 1. |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Schweinfurt
|
1 |
|
|
SCHIEL Gesine |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
PATZEL Christina |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HEROLD Susi |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
|
|
LOTTER Tatjana |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |