Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. ápr. 27. - 2024. ápr. 28. | Salve-Cup | Weimar | ||||||||
1 | N | ARLOTH Lieselotte | 2013 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | ||
2 | N | MEYENBURG Fine Carlotta | 2013 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | ||
3 | N | HOFMANN Leah | 2013 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | HÖGNER Greta | 2014 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2023. ápr. 29. - 2023. ápr. 30. | Salve-Cup | Weimar | ||||||||
1 | N | HABERMANN Emma Charlotte | 2012 | F | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
2 | N | GROSCHE Eva | 2012 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | GULBE Aurēlija | 2012 | F | LAT | |||
3 | N | HERRMANN Amalia | 2012 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | ||
2022. ápr. 30. - 2022. máj. 1. | Salve-Cup | Weimar | ||||||||
1 | N | GROSCHE Eva | 2012 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
2 | N | TALBERGA Deizija | 2012 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
3 | N | KWAST Valentina | 2011 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | ||
3 | N | RYLL Lene | 2011 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
2019. ápr. 27. - 2019. ápr. 28. | Salve-Cup | Weimar | ||||||||
1 | N | ABELE Liene | 2009 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
2 | N | WALL Alexandra | 2009 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | HILJEGERDES Eske | 2009 | F | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia | 2009 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
2018. ápr. 28. - 2018. ápr. 29. | Salve-Cup | Weimar | ||||||||
1 | KUCHENBECKER Lotte | 2008 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | ABELE Liene | 2009 | F | LAT | ||||
3 | HAUPT Emely | 2008 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | KLAS Victoria | 2008 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2017. ápr. 29. - 2017. ápr. 29. | Salve-Cup | Weimar | ||||||||
2 | HAUPT Emely | 2008 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2011. ápr. 16. - 2011. ápr. 16. | Salve-Cup | Weimar | ||||||||
1 | FREYE Lea | 2001 | F | GER | [i] ESV Lok Erfurt (GER) | |||
2 | WAND Paula Luise | 2001 | F | GER | SV Mühlhausen (GER) | |||
3 | HUBOLD Lena | 2001 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | MORGENROTH Julia | 2001 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2010. ápr. 24. - 2010. ápr. 25. | Salve-Cup | Weimar | ||||||||
1 | BRAXMEIER Lucy | 2000 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
2 | THÜRMER Caecilia | 2000 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | RAUCHFUß Michélle | 2000 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | TROTHE Josie | 2000 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2009. ápr. 25. - 2009. ápr. 26. | Salve-Cup | Weimar | ||||||||
1 | BRAXMEIER Lucy | 2000 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
2 | WERNER Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | THÜRMER Caecilia | 2000 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
4 | STRECKER Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2008. ápr. 25. - 2008. ápr. 26. | Salve-Cup | Weimar | ||||||||
1 | ENGHARDT Marie-Luise | 1998 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | BUZITE Diana | 1998 | F | GER | SV Mühlhausen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHILLING Verena | 1999 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
4 | HENKE Anna-Lena | 1998 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) |