2024. febr. 17. - 2024. febr. 18. |
Solinger Klinge | Solingen
|
1 |
N |
|
SPILKER Marlene |
2013 |
F |
|
GER |
FS Bielefelder TG (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HERZBERG Anastasia |
2013 |
F |
|
GER |
Osnabrücker SC (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BEST Ella |
2013 |
F |
|
GER |
FS Bielefelder TG (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
IANUSHEVYCH Yelyzaveta |
2013 |
F |
|
UKR |
EFG Essen (GER) |
2023. febr. 18. - 2023. febr. 19. |
Solinger Klinge | Solingen
|
1 |
N |
|
KUHLMANN Nele |
2012 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
STREUFERT Hanna |
2012 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KONYUKH Anna |
2012 |
F |
|
GER |
Düsseldorfer FV (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SPILKER Marlene |
2013 |
F |
|
GER |
FS Bielefelder TG (GER) |
2022. febr. 5. - 2022. febr. 6. |
Solinger Klinge | Solingen
|
1 |
N |
|
LEENEN Wilma |
2011 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KOLDITZ Lucy-Constanze |
2011 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BÜTTNER Katharina |
2011 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
OTTOW Marla |
2011 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
2020. jan. 25. - 2020. jan. 26. |
Solinger Klinge | Solingen
|
1 |
N |
|
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne |
2009 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KRAHMER Emely |
2009 |
F |
|
GER |
Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah |
2009 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
NOUR-ELDIN Nelly |
2009 |
F |
|
GER |
Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) |
2018. dec. 15. - 2018. dec. 15. |
Pokal der Stadt-Sparkasse | Solingen
|
1 |
N |
|
GEEF Tessa |
2008 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
OBERMEYR Clara |
2008 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechterring Hochwald (GER) |
2018. jan. 27. - 2018. jan. 28. |
Solinger Klinge | Solingen
|
1 |
|
|
KUNISCH Matilda |
2007 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2 |
|
|
REIHS Meika |
2007 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FRICKE Fiona |
2007 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
LEBRENZ Mia |
2007 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2017. jan. 28. - 2017. jan. 29. |
Solinger Klinge | Solingen
|
1 |
|
|
REILS Lorena-Michelle |
2006 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
FELDMANN Gesa |
2006 |
F |
|
GER |
Osnabrücker SC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BERNSTEIN Viktoria |
2006 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
PINKERT Lisa |
2006 |
F |
|
GER |
TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) |
2016. jan. 30. - 2016. jan. 31. |
Solinger Klinge | Solingen
|
1 |
|
|
TOMIC Mariella |
2005 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SECER Lara |
2005 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BIENEFELD Maya |
2005 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
GONANO Juna |
2005 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2015. jan. 17. - 2015. jan. 18. |
Solinger Klinge | Solingen
|
1 |
|
|
PRINZ Nele |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Kassel (GER) |
3 |
|
|
COUROUBLE Joelle |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
Lüdenscheider TV (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MÜLLER Fiona |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2014. jan. 18. - 2014. jan. 19. |
Solinger Klinge | Solingen
|
1 |
|
|
TOUMI Sarah-Lisa |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
Düsseldorfer FV (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MEISSNER Katrin |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Kassel (GER) |
3 |
|
|
AMUSER Janina |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
JANSEN Marleen |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) |
2013. jan. 19. - 2013. jan. 20. |
Solinger Klinge | Solingen
|
1 |
|
|
ODENTHAL Hannah |
2002 |
F |
|
GER |
Rheydter TV (GER) |
2 |
|
|
ADAM Paula |
2002 |
F |
|
GER |
Neusser SV (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KINDEL Rabea |
2002 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KIRSCHNER Elena |
2002 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
2012. jan. 21. - 2012. jan. 22. |
Solinger Klinge | Solingen
|
1 |
|
|
ERKENS Merit |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
[i] WMTV Solingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
EßER Leandra |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MAUEL Johanna |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
GUNDLACK Stella |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
2011. jan. 29. - 2011. jan. 30. |
Solinger-Degen-Pokalturnier | Solingen
|
1 |
|
|
THOMAS Jennifer |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
LANKES Hannah |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) |
3 |
|
|
LECK Juliana |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
[i] WMTV Solingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
CAPPALLO Marie-Louise |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
Düsseldorfer FV (GER) |
2010. jan. 9. - 2010. jan. 10. |
Solinger-Degen-Pokalturnier | Solingen
|
1 |
|
|
GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KOLBINGER Brenda |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHULTE-UEBBING Nele |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) |
4 |
|
|
LANGENBERG Anna |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
[i] WMTV Solingen (GER) |
2009. jan. 24. - 2009. jan. 25. |
Solinger-Degen-Pokalturnier | Solingen
|
1 |
|
|
TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
JAHN Alexandra |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
[i] WMTV Solingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
LENNARZ Claudia |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2008. jan. 19. - 2008. jan. 20. |
Solinger-Degen-Pokalturnier | Solingen
|
1 |
|
|
SCHRIEFERS Pia |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SISIC Anisa |
1997 |
F |
|
BIH |
[i] WMTV Solingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MAKHOVSKA Florina |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
EFG Essen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
CASPER Lisa |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
[i] WMTV Solingen (GER) |
2007. jan. 20. - 2007. jan. 21. |
Solinger-Degen-Pokalturnier | Solingen
|
1 |
|
|
WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) |