Fechtergilde Südholstein
Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 |
2021. aug. 3. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 2024. 03. 02. / 2024. 03. 03. | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
78 | 2023. 12. 16. / 2023. 12. 17. | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2024. 03. 09. / 2024. 03. 10. | Itzehoe | Youth Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
1 | 2024. 03. 09. / 2024. 03. 10. | Itzehoe | Youth Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 03. 11. / 2023. 03. 12. | Itzehoe | Youth Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U11 Individuális | |
5 | 2022. 03. 12. / 2022. 03. 13. | Itzehoe | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Elmshorn | Elmshorn International | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
2 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Elmshorn | Elmshorn International | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
1 | 2024. 02. 24. / 2024. 02. 25. | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
1 | 2024. 02. 10. / 2024. 02. 11. | Munster | XIII. Lili-Marleen-Degen-Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2024. 02. 10. / 2024. 02. 11. | Munster | XIII. Lili-Marleen-Degen-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
3 | 2024. 01. 27. / 2024. 01. 28. | Bad Segeberg | XXVI. Winterturnier | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
2 | 2023. 12. 09. / 2023. 12. 10. | Bielefeld | Leineweber-Turnier | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
8 | 2023. 11. 25. / 2023. 11. 26. | Braunschweig | Braunschweiger Jugend-Degen-Turnier | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 11. 25. / 2023. 11. 26. | Braunschweig | Braunschweiger Jugend-Degen-Turnier | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 05. 07. | Berlin | Steglitzer Bär | Epee Women's U11 Individuális | |
3 | 2023. 04. 22. / 2023. 04. 23. | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 03. 25. / 2023. 03. 26. | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 03. 18. / 2023. 03. 19. | Elmshorn | Elmshorn International | Epee Women's U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 02. 25. / 2023. 02. 26. | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Epee Women's U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 02. 18. / 2023. 02. 19. | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 02. 11. / 2023. 02. 12. | Munster | XII. Lili-Marleen-Degen-Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 11. 12. / 2022. 11. 13. | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier 2022 | Epee Women's U11 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 04. 16. | Lemgo | Young Champions Trophy Germany Finale | Epee Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2023. 12. 09. / 2023. 12. 10. | Bielefeld | Leineweber-Turnier | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
30 | 2023. 09. 02. / 2023. 09. 03. | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
11 | 2023. 09. 02. / 2023. 09. 03. | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2024. 01. 27. / 2024. 01. 28. | Bad Segeberg | XXVI. Winterturnier | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 03. 04. / 2023. 03. 05. | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 11. 26. / 2022. 11. 27. | Itzehoe | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 04. 30. | Berlin | Bärliner Schwert | Epee Women's U11 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 04. 02. / 2022. 04. 03. | Bad Segeberg | XXIV. (Nach-) Winterturnier | Epee Women's U11 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 03. 19. / 2022. 03. 20. | Elmshorn | Elmshorn International | Epee Open U11 Individuális | |
3 | 2021. 11. 27. / 2021. 11. 28. | Itzehoe | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 38 | 32 | 4 |
Losses Round | 23 | 3 | 0 |
Wins Elimination direct | 5 | 13 | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 7 | 1 | 2 |
Total hits | 347 | 306 | 52 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.92 (5 / 4.87) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.26 (2.13 / 2.5) | 2.33 (2 / 3) | |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 11 (12.5 / 10) | 10 (10 / 10) | 10 (0 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7.57 (5 / 9.5) | 9 (0 / 9) | 6 (6 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 70.0000 | 2024 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten | Epee U13 Individuális | |||||
3 | 56.0000 | 2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten | Epee U15 Individuális | |||||
2 | 70.0000 | 2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten | Epee U13 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER) | Club | 2021. szept. 6. | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.